Competition
CAF Champions League 2020/2021
Africa
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 08:00 | Vipers | 0-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 08:00 | APR | 2-1 | Gor Mahia | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 08:00 | Forest Rangers | 0-0 | Bouenguidi | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 08:30 | Costa do Sol | 1-2 | Platinum | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 08:30 | Galaxy | 4-0 | Zilimadjou | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Buffles | 1-1 | MC Alger | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Mlandege | 0-5 | CS Sfaxien | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Al Ahli Benghazi | Mekelle Kenema | ||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 06:00 | Young Buffaloes | 0-0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 09:00 | PWD | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 09:00 | Bantu | 0-1 | Nkana | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 09:30 | Akonangui | 0-1 | Petro de Luanda | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 09:30 | Otôho d'Oyo | 1-1 | Al Merreikh | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 10:00 | Gazelle | Guelleh / GR | ||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 10:00 | Plateau United | 0-1 | Simba | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Nouadhibou | 1-1 | Asante Kotoko | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | SONIDEP | 2-0 | Banadir | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Racing d'Abidjan | 1-0 | ASKO de Kara | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | Al-Nasr | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Rahimo | 0-1 | Enyimba | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:30 | Ashanti GB | 1-2 | Stade Malien Bamako | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:30 | Armed Forces | 1-1 | Teungueth | |||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Al Merreikh | 2-0 | Otôho d'Oyo | |||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 09:00 | Guelleh / GR | Gazelle | ||||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Mekelle Kenema | Al Ahli Benghazi | ||||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Gor Mahia | 3-1 | APR | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Nkana | 0-0 | Bantu | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Platinum | 2-0 | Costa do Sol | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 09:00 | Banadir | 0-2 | SONIDEP | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 09:00 | Simba | 0-0 | Plateau United | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 09:00 | CS Sfaxien | 3-1 | Mlandege | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 09:30 | Bouenguidi | 2-0 | Forest Rangers | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-2 | Akonangui | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Stade Malien Bamako | 2-0 | Ashanti GB | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | PWD | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 07:00 | Zilimadjou | 1-1 | Galaxy | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Le Messager Ngozi | 1-1 | Young Buffaloes | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-0 | Vipers | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 10:00 | Asante Kotoko | 2-0 | Nouadhibou | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 10:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Rahimo | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 10:30 | ASKO de Kara | 2-1 | Racing d'Abidjan | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Al-Nasr | 0-2 | CR Belouizdad | |||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Teungueth | 2-0 | Armed Forces | |||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 14:45 | MC Alger | 5-1 | Buffles | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Young Buffaloes | 2-2 | Vita Club | |||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 08:30 | Galaxy | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Teungueth | 0-0 | Raja Casablanca | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 07:00 | Gazelle | Zamalek | ||||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Al Merreikh | 3-0 | Enyimba | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Nkana | 1-1 | Petro de Luanda | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 08:00 | Platinum | 1-0 | Simba | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 09:00 | SONIDEP | 0-1 | Al Ahly | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 09:30 | Bouenguidi | 1-2 | TP Mazembe | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 10:00 | Asante Kotoko | 0-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | 1º de Agosto | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 0-0 | ES Tunis | |||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Stade Malien Bamako | 1-0 | Wydad Casablanca | 3 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Racing d'Abidjan | 1-1 | Horoya | |||||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 14:45 | CR Belouizdad | 6-0 | Gor Mahia | |||||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 14:45 | MC Alger | 2-0 | CS Sfaxien | |||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 10:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3-1 | Galaxy | |||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Al Ahly | 4-0 | SONIDEP | |||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Raja Casablanca |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-3) | Teungueth | |||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Zamalek | Gazelle | ||||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 07:00 | Gor Mahia | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 08:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2-0 | Asante Kotoko | 2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 08:30 | TP Mazembe | 2-1 | Bouenguidi | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 09:00 | Simba | 4-0 | Platinum | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 09:00 | ES Tunis | 3-2 | Al Ahli Benghazi | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 09:00 | CS Sfaxien | 1-0 | MC Alger | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 09:30 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Al Merreikh | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 09:30 | Vita Club | 4-1 | Young Buffaloes | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Horoya | 1-0 | Racing d'Abidjan | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 3-0 | Stade Malien Bamako | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Nkana | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Zamalek | 0-0 | MC Alger | Group D | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Vita Club | 0-1 | Simba | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | ES Tunis | 2-1 | Teungueth | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Horoya | 2-0 | Petro de Luanda | Group C | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Al Merreikh | Group A | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-1 | Wydad Casablanca | Group C | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | Al Merreikh | 1-4 | Vita Club | Group A | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | Simba | 1-0 | Al Ahly | Group A | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Teungueth | 0-0 | Zamalek | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | Horoya | Group C | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | ES Tunis | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0-0 | TP Mazembe | Group B | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 08:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-5 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Group B | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 4-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Group C | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Group B | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 | TP Mazembe | 1-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Group B | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 | Al Merreikh | 0-0 | Simba | Group A | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Teungueth | 0-1 | MC Alger | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | ES Tunis | 3-1 | Zamalek | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-0 | Petro de Luanda | Group C | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Al Ahly | 2-2 | Vita Club | Group A | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 2-0 | Horoya | Group C | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 09:00 | Vita Club | 0-3 | Al Ahly | Group A | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 09:00 | Simba | 3-0 | Al Merreikh | Group A | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 09:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Group B | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Group C | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | TP Mazembe | Group B | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Horoya | 0-0 | Wydad Casablanca | Group C | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | Teungueth | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Zamalek | 0-1 | ES Tunis | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 09:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | TP Mazembe | Group B | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 09:00 | Simba | 4-1 | Vita Club | Group A | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 09:00 | Al Merreikh | 2-2 | Al Ahly | Group A | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | Wydad Casablanca | Group C | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Teungueth | 2-1 | ES Tunis | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-1 | Horoya | Group C | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | MC Alger | 0-2 | Zamalek | Group D | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 09:00 | TP Mazembe | 2-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Group B | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 09:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-2 | CR Belouizdad | Group B | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Al Ahly | 1-0 | Simba | Group A | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Vita Club | 3-1 | Al Merreikh | Group A | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Zamalek | 4-1 | Teungueth | Group D | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | ES Tunis | 1-1 | MC Alger | Group D | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 2-0 | Petro de Luanda | Group C | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Horoya | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Group C | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 15:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | Wydad Casablanca | 13 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 12:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | ES Tunis | |||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 12:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 4-0 | Simba | 3 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 15:00 | Al Ahly | 2-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 8 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 09:00 | Simba | 3-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 09:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | Al Ahly | |||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 12:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 1-0 | MC Alger | 1 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 12:00 | ES Tunis |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(3-2) | CR Belouizdad | 2 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 13:00 | ES Tunis | 0-1 | Al Ahly | 21 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 12:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | Wydad Casablanca | 13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | ES Tunis | 20 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-3 | Al Ahly | 7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CAF Champions League - 2020/2021
- 96% 131 / 137 Games
- Home team wins 46.56%
- Draws 29.01%
- Away team wins 24.43%
- Over 1.5 62.6%
- Over 2.5 33.59%
- Over 3.5 18.32%
- Goals 273
- Goals /match 2.08
- Goals /match home 1.34
- Goals /match away 0.75
- Both teams score 32.82%
- Goals after 80' 17.58%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)