- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. Division Cyprus »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
1. Division 2018/2019
Cyprus
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 11:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | AEL | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Paphos | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-2 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Enosis | 3-5 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Doxa | 4-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Apollon | 5-1 | Paphos | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Enosis | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 0-1 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-3 | APOEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Enosis | 2-0 | Ermis | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Paphos | 0-2 | AEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | APOEL | 2-5 | Doxa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-0 | Anorthosis | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Apollon | 5-0 | Enosis | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Nea Salamis | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Doxa | 2-1 | Enosis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 2-3 | APOEL | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | AEL | 5-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Enosis | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Apollon | 5-0 | Ermis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | Doxa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | AEL | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Paphos | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-4 | Paphos | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-4 | APOEL | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | AEL | 4-1 | Enosis | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Apollon | 1-2 | Anorthosis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Enosis | 2-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | AEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | Paphos | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Enosis | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Ermis | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 09:00 | AEL | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | Doxa | 1-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | APOEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 09:00 | Paphos | 1-0 | Enosis | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 4-1 | AEL | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Ermis | 1-1 | Doxa | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | AEL | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 09:00 | Doxa | 3-2 | Paphos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | APOEL | 5-1 | Apollon | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Enosis | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Paphos | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Enosis | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 09:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Doxa | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | AEL | 3-2 | Ermis | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Doxa | 3-4 | AEL | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Ermis | 2-4 | Alki Oroklini | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 2-2 | Paphos | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 09:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | Enosis | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Apollon | 3-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Paphos | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Ermis | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 09:00 | AEL | 0-3 | Anorthosis | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Doxa | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Enosis | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 02.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Paphos | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Anorthosis | 0-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Doxa | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 09:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Ermis | 0-0 | Enosis | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Paphos | 1-3 | Nea Salamis | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Enosis | 0-1 | Doxa | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Anorthosis | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 09:00 | Apollon | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | Ermis | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-3 | AEL | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Ermis | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 09:00 | AEL | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Alki Oroklini | 3-3 | Paphos | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Anorthosis | 2-0 | Enosis | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 21.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Doxa | 0-5 | AEK Larnaca | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Paphos | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 09:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | Anorthosis | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Enosis | 1-2 | AEL | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | APOEL | 1-2 | Paphos | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 09:00 | AEL | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-2 | Enosis | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Ermis | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Apollon | 0-0 | AEL | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | Anorthosis | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 09:00 | Enosis | 0-2 | APOEL | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-2 | Doxa | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Paphos | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | APOEL | 2-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Enosis | 1-1 | Paphos | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-3 | Apollon | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 09:00 | Anorthosis | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | AEL | 3-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Ermis | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Paphos | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Ermis | 2-3 | Anorthosis | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-0 | AEL | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 09:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Apollon | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | Enosis | Gam22 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Apollon | 3-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 11:30 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 09:00 | Paphos | 0-3 | Alki Oroklini | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Enosis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | AEL | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Doxa | 0-0 | Paphos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | Enosis | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-1 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Paphos | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Apollon | 1-3 | APOEL | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-4 | Doxa | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Enosis | 1-2 | Paphos | Gam4 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Apollon | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 12:30 | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | AEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | APOEL | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam4 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Ermis | 0-4 | Doxa | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 01.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 3-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Paphos | 4-1 | Ermis | Gam5 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | AEL | 0-3 | APOEL | Gam5 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-0 | Enosis | Gam5 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam5 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | Doxa | 3-3 | Anorthosis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Doxa | 2-2 | Enosis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-3 | Paphos | Gam6 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | AEL | 2-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam6 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 3-2 | Ermis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | Alki Oroklini | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | Paphos | 3-2 | Doxa | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Enosis | 2-2 | Anorthosis | Gam7 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 10:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | AEL | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | APOEL | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 12:00 | Nea Salamis | 5-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 12:00 | AEL | 3-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 12:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Apollon | Gam8 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 12:00 | Enosis | 4-1 | Ermis | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | Paphos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 12:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam8 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 10:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 12:00 | AEL | 5-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 10:00 | Apollon | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam9 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 12:15 | Alki Oroklini | 1-0 | Anorthosis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 12:15 | Paphos | 0-2 | Enosis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 12:15 | Doxa | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 12:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | Paphos | Gam10 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 11:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | AEL | Gam10 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 12:00 | Anorthosis | 0-3 | Doxa | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 12:00 | Enosis | 3-2 | Alki Oroklini | Gam10 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 12:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 12:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | Apollon | Gam10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. Division - 2018/2019
- 100% 192 / 192 Games
- Home team wins 42.71%
- Draws 21.88%
- Away team wins 35.42%
- Over 1.5 75.52%
- Over 2.5 53.65%
- Over 3.5 28.13%
- Goals 534
- Goals /match 2.78
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 48.44%
- Goals after 80' 6.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)