- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga 1 Indonesia »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga 1 2020/2021
Indonesia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 06:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | Persik Kediri | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 07:00 | Madura United | 4-0 | Barito Putera | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-0 | Bhayangkara | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 02:30 | Persipura | 2-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Persija | 3-2 | Borneo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 06:25 | Persib | 3-0 | Persela | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | PSM | 2-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Bali United | 0-0 | Persita | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 0-2 | Arema | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Persita | 1-1 | PSM | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Persik Kediri | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | Barito Putera | 1-2 | Bali United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Persela | 2-3 | PSIS Semarang | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Borneo | 2-0 | Persipura | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 04:30 | Arema | 1-2 | Persib | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | PSS Sleman | 0-0 | PS TNI | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | 0-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 04:30 | Borneo | 2-1 | Persela | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 3-4 | Persipura | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | 2-0 | Arema | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | 0-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | 2-2 | Persija | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 04:30 | Bali United | 3-1 | Madura United | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 3-1 | Persita | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | PSM | 1-1 | Barito Putera | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | 2-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | PSIS Semarang | Gam4 | |||||
Fri | 03.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Bhayangkara | Gam4 | |||||
Fri | 03.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | Borneo | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | Persija | Persik Kediri | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | PSM | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Bali United | Gam4 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | Persela | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam4 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Persita | Persib | Gam4 | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam6 | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | Bhayangkara | Gam6 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | Persita | Borneo | Gam6 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | Persib | Gam6 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | PSIS Semarang | Gam6 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Persija | Gam6 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Bali United | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam6 | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Persik Kediri | Gam6 | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | PSM | Gam6 | |||||
Mon | 27.Apr.2020 - 09:30 | Persik Kediri | Arema | Gam7 | |||||
Tue | 12.May.2020 - 09:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | PSIS Semarang | Gam10 | |||||
Wed | 13.May.2020 - 09:30 | Madura United | Bhayangkara | Gam10 | |||||
Thu | 14.May.2020 - 09:30 | Persib | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam10 | |||||
Fri | 15.May.2020 - 09:30 | Barito Putera | Persik Kediri | Gam10 | |||||
Fri | 15.May.2020 - 09:30 | Persita | Persija | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2020 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | Persipura | Gam10 | |||||
Mon | 18.May.2020 - 09:30 | Bali United | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam10 | |||||
Mon | 18.May.2020 - 09:30 | PSM | Borneo | Gam10 | |||||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Bhayangkara | Bali United | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | PSM | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 03:30 | Borneo | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Persela | PSS Sleman | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persib | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Arema | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 02:30 | Persipura | Persita | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Madura United | Gam11 | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persija | Barito Putera | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 03:30 | Bali United | Persik Kediri | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 03:30 | PSM | Bhayangkara | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | Borneo | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | PSIS Semarang | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | Arema | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 07:00 | Barito Putera | Persipura | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | Persija | Gam12 | |||||
Mon | 22.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persita | Persela | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | PSM | Gam13 | |||||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Madura United | Gam13 | |||||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam13 | |||||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Borneo | PSIS Semarang | Gam13 | |||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam13 | |||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | Persita | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 04:30 | Persija | Bali United | Gam13 | |||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persib | Gam13 | |||||
Mon | 29.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Barito Putera | Gam13 | |||||
Tue | 30.Jun.2020 - 07:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Persik Kediri | Gam14 | |||||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persita | PSS Sleman | Gam14 | |||||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Borneo | Gam14 | |||||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persib | Bhayangkara | Gam14 | |||||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam14 | |||||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 08:30 | Bali United | Persipura | Gam14 | |||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 03:30 | PSM | Persija | Gam14 | |||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 07:00 | Barito Putera | Arema | Gam14 | |||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | Persela | Gam14 | |||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Persib | Gam15 | |||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | PSIS Semarang | Gam15 | |||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persita | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam15 | |||||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Borneo | Gam15 | |||||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Bali United | Gam15 | |||||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | Barito Putera | Gam15 | |||||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persipura | PSM | Gam15 | |||||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persija | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam15 | |||||
Thu | 09.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | Madura United | Gam15 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persik Kediri | Gam16 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Borneo | Bhayangkara | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | Persela | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Persipura | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | Persija | Gam16 | |||||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Barito Putera | Persita | Gam16 | |||||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | PSS Sleman | Gam16 | |||||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 06:30 | Bali United | Arema | Gam16 | |||||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam16 | |||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Borneo | Gam17 | |||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Persib | Gam17 | |||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persija | Gam17 | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persela | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam17 | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persita | Madura United | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | Arema | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | PSS Sleman | Bali United | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Barito Putera | Gam17 | |||||
Wed | 22.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persela | Gam18 | |||||
Wed | 22.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | PSS Sleman | Gam18 | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persita | Bali United | Gam18 | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | Persipura | Gam18 | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam18 | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | Madura United | Gam18 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam18 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Borneo | Persija | Gam18 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSS Sleman | PSM | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Persib | Gam19 | |||||
Tue | 28.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Bali United | Barito Putera | Gam19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persija | Gam19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Borneo | Gam19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | Persik Kediri | Gam19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Madura United | Gam19 | |||||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | Persib | Arema | Gam19 | |||||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | Persita | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persija | Bhayangkara | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | Bali United | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Persik Kediri | Gam20 | |||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam20 | |||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | PSIS Semarang | Gam20 | |||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | PSM | Gam20 | |||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | Persib | Gam20 | |||||
Tue | 04.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persita | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam20 | |||||
Tue | 04.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Borneo | Gam20 | |||||
Thu | 06.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Persija | Gam21 | |||||
Thu | 06.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Bali United | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam21 | |||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | Madura United | Gam21 | |||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | PSIS Semarang | PSS Sleman | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persela | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Barito Putera | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | Persipura | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Borneo | Arema | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | Persita | Gam21 | |||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Persija | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | Persik Kediri | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | PSS Sleman | Borneo | Gam22 | |||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persela | Bhayangkara | Gam22 | |||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Arema | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam22 | |||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 07:00 | Bali United | PSM | Gam22 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Bali United | Gam23 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Persela | Gam23 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | PSS Sleman | Gam23 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | Madura United | Gam23 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Borneo | Persita | Gam23 | |||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | Arema | Gam23 | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persija | Persipura | Gam23 | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | Barito Putera | Gam23 | |||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | PSM | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam23 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persita | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | PSS Sleman | Bhayangkara | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Arema | Persik Kediri | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Bali United | Persib | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Persija | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Barito Putera | Borneo | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Madura United | PSIS Semarang | Gam24 | |||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Persita | Gam25 | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Bhayangkara | Persita | Gam25 | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Borneo | Madura United | Gam25 | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persib | PSM | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | PSS Sleman | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persija | Arema | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | Bali United | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 07:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Barito Putera | Gam26 | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Bali United | Borneo | Gam26 | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | Bhayangkara | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Madura United | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam26 | |||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | PSIS Semarang | Gam26 | |||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | PSS Sleman | Persija | Gam26 | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | TIRA-Persikabo | Persib | Gam26 | |||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Bhayangkara | Madura United | Gam27 | |||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | Bali United | Gam27 | |||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Persipura | PSS Sleman | Gam27 | |||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Borneo | PSM | Gam27 | |||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Persija | Persita | Gam27 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Persik Kediri | Barito Putera | Gam27 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | PSIS Semarang | TIRA-Persikabo | Gam27 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 07:30 | Persela | Arema | Gam27 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 09:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Persib | Gam28 | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | PSM | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam28 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga 1 - 2020/2021
- 5% 26 / 576 Games
- Home team wins 42.31%
- Draws 34.62%
- Away team wins 23.08%
- Over 1.5 80.77%
- Over 2.5 50%
- Over 3.5 26.92%
- Goals 68
- Goals /match 2.62
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 57.69%
- Goals after 80' 10.29%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)