- Academy »
- Stats »
- Premier League Jamaica »
- 2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Premier League 2022
Jamaica
Games
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Arnett Gardens | 1-2 | Cavalier | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Jamalco | 1-2 | Dunbeholden | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Portmore United | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Harbour View | 2-2 | Molynes United | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 5-1 | Humble Lions | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Humble Lions | 2-2 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Harbour View | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Mon | 24.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Cavalier | 0-3 | Waterhouse | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Mon | 24.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Dunbeholden | 3-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Portmore United | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Jamalco | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Waterhouse | 4-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Cavalier | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Mon | 31.Jan.2022 - 13:00 | Jamalco | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 31.Jan.2022 - 15:15 | Montego Bay United | 4-1 | Molynes United | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-2 | Harbour View | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | Humble Lions | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 3-0 | Jamalco | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Portmore United | 0-4 | Waterhouse | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 4-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Humble Lions | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Waterhouse | 0-2 | Molynes United | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Portmore United | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Cavalier | 1-0 | Harbour View | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Arnett Gardens | 2-1 | Jamalco | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Jamalco | 1-0 | Cavalier | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Arnett Gardens | 3-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 4-1 | Molynes United | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Harbour View | 2-0 | Portmore United | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Waterhouse | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Portmore United | 2-1 | Jamalco | Gam7 | |||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 15:15 | Cavalier | 3-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Harbour View | 0-2 | Waterhouse | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 15:15 | Tivoli Gardens | 3-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Jamalco | 0-0 | Humble Lions | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 15:15 | Arnett Gardens | 2-1 | Molynes United | Gam8 | |||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Cavalier | 1-2 | Dunbeholden | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 15:15 | Montego Bay United | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 15:00 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam9 | |||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Molynes United | 0-2 | Cavalier | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Portmore United | 2-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Jamalco | 0-2 | Waterhouse | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Arnett Gardens | 2-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Montego Bay United | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Mon | 21.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-0 | Humble Lions | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Mon | 21.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Portmore United | 0-2 | Molynes United | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 13:45 | Jamalco | 1-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-3 | Cavalier | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 27.Mar.2022 - 13:45 | Harbour View | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Mon | 28.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Humble Lions | 1-2 | Molynes United | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Mon | 28.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Waterhouse | 0-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 0-3 | Waterhouse | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Humble Lions | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Molynes United | 1-4 | Harbour View | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Cavalier | 1-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Mon | 04.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Portmore United | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Mon | 04.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Dunbeholden | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Molynes United | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Arnett Gardens | 2-1 | Portmore United | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Harbour View | 3-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Waterhouse | 3-2 | Cavalier | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Harbour View | 3-3 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Portmore United | 0-0 | Cavalier | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Dunbeholden | 2-2 | Waterhouse | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Molynes United | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Jamalco | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 0-2 | Humble Lions | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 0-3 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Arnett Gardens | 3-0 | Harbour View | Gam15 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-1 | Molynes United | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Waterhouse | 3-0 | Portmore United | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 13:45 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:00 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Portmore United | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:00 | Jamalco | 2-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 18:00 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam16 | 19 | ||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 20:30 | Harbour View | 0-2 | Cavalier | Gam16 | 15 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 16:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Jamalco | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 18:15 | Montego Bay United | 2-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 18:15 | Portmore United | 0-2 | Harbour View | Gam17 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 18:00 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Humble Lions | Gam17 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 20:30 | Molynes United | 2-3 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 16:00 | Arnett Gardens | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 18:15 | Harbour View | 0-0 | Humble Lions | Gam18 | |||
Mon | 16.May.2022 - 18:00 | Jamalco | 0-0 | Portmore United | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Mon | 16.May.2022 - 20:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 3-1 | Molynes United | Gam18 | 8 | ||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 16:00 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 4-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 23.May.2022 - 18:00 | Portmore United | 0-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Mon | 23.May.2022 - 20:30 | Molynes United | 3-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 16:00 | Jamalco | 2-0 | Harbour View | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 16:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-0 | Portmore United | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 18:15 | Cavalier | 4-1 | Molynes United | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Mon | 30.May.2022 - 18:00 | Arnett Gardens | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam20 | 10 | ||
Mon | 30.May.2022 - 20:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Wed | 01.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 2-2 | Cavalier | Gam18 | |||
Thu | 02.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Sun | 05.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Humble Lions | 3-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Sun | 05.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-3 | Cavalier | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 05.Jun.2022 - 18:15 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Mon | 06.Jun.2022 - 18:00 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam21 | 10 | ||
Mon | 06.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Harbour View | 4-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Thu | 09.Jun.2022 - 18:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Cavalier | Gam19 | |||
Thu | 09.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Harbour View | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Portmore United | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam22 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Arnett Gardens | 4-2 | Waterhouse | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Jamalco | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Molynes United | 0-3 | Humble Lions | Gam22 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Mon | 20.Jun.2022 - 18:00 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | 11 | |||
Mon | 20.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-0 | Cavalier | 4 | |||
Thu | 23.Jun.2022 - 18:00 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 13 | |||
Thu | 23.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Arnett Gardens |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Harbour View | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.Jun.2022 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Jun.2022 - 18:15 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Waterhouse | 2 | |||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 18:00 | Waterhouse | 1-1 | Harbour View | 9 | |||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Dunbeholden | 3-4 | Cavalier | 12 | |||
Sun | 03.Jul.2022 - 16:00 | Waterhouse | 1-4 | Cavalier | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Jul.2022 - 19:00 | Harbour View |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(6-5) | Dunbeholden | 5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2022
- 100% 142 / 142 Games
- Home team wins 36.62%
- Draws 27.46%
- Away team wins 35.92%
- Over 1.5 68.31%
- Over 2.5 42.96%
- Over 3.5 22.54%
- Goals 344
- Goals /match 2.42
- Goals /match home 1.25
- Goals /match away 1.17
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 9.3%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)