- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ekstraklasa Poland »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
Poland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 20.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Fri | 20.Jul.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam1 | 48 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 09:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 09:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Mon | 23.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam1 | 38 | |||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 2-1 | Miedź Legnica | Gam2 | 33 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 09:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Mon | 30.Jul.2018 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam2 | 42 | |||
Fri | 03.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam3 | 80 | |||
Fri | 03.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 09:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 1-3 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam3 | 73 | |||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 09:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 4-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 13.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam4 | 50 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam5 | 32 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Miedź Legnica | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-3 | Arka Gdynia | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 09:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-5 | Wisła Kraków | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-3 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 3-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 09:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-3 | Miedź Legnica | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 09:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1-4 | Wisła Płock | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Arka Gdynia | 2-2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Miedź Legnica | 2-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Wisła Płock | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Wisła Płock | 2-2 | Miedź Legnica | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 5-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 3-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Miedź Legnica | 1-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 3-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-1 | Miedź Legnica | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-4 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 2-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-2 | Wisła Kraków | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-1 | Miedź Legnica | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 | Arka Gdynia | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3-3 | Wisła Płock | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3-3 | Wisła Kraków | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam12 | 37 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 0-5 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Wisła Płock | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 10:30 | Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Wisła Kraków | 2-2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam13 | 66 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Arka Gdynia | 2-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 15:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 10:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-3 | Wisła Płock | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 15:30 | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam14 | 64 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam15 | 52 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Wisła Płock | 2-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 3-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Miedź Legnica | 0-4 | Arka Gdynia | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam16 | 32 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Korona Kielce | 4-2 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 07:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia | 4-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam16 | 46 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam17 | 31 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Wisła Płock | 0-4 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 2-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam18 | 49 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam18 | 62 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 2-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | Miedź Legnica | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia | 0-3 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam18 | 51 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-2 | Wisła Kraków | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-4 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam19 | 40 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-6 | Lech Poznań | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 0-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam19 | 99 | |||
Thu | 20.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam20 | 63 | |||
Thu | 20.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3-3 | Wisła Płock | Gam20 | 53 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam20 | 34 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 09:30 | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | 0-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam21 | 40 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam21 | 43 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Wisła Płock | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam21 | 48 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam22 | 38 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 4-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-2 | Arka Gdynia | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków | 1-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam22 | 31 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam23 | 22 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam23 | 15 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 09:30 | Miedź Legnica | 2-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam23 | 40 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam24 | 54 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Miedź Legnica | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 3-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Wisła Kraków | 2-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Lech Poznań | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam24 | 23 | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam24 | 54 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam25 | 61 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam25 | 13 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-6 | Wisła Kraków | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 10:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Miedź Legnica | 3-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam25 | 114 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ekstraklasa - 2018/2019
- 100% 296 / 296 Games
- Home team wins 44.93%
- Draws 24.32%
- Away team wins 30.74%
- Over 1.5 77.7%
- Over 2.5 52.03%
- Over 3.5 31.08%
- Goals 823
- Goals /match 2.78
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 52.7%
- Goals after 80' 8.02%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)