Competition
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam1 | 103 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:30 | Santa Clara | 0-2 | Famalicão | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | Porto | Gam1 | 109 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Benfica | 5-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam1 | 207 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Boavista | 2-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Marítimo | 1-1 | Sporting CP | Gam1 | 108 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Moreirense | Gam1 | 115 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 15:15 | Vitória FC | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam1 | 165 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Famalicão | 1-0 | Rio Ave | Gam2 | 76 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 11:30 | Moreirense | 3-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam2 | 68 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Belenenses | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam2 | 139 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Porto | 4-0 | Vitória FC | Gam2 | 137 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam2 | 84 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Desportivo Aves | 3-1 | Marítimo | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Vitória SC | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam2 | 132 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting CP | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam2 | 201 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 15:15 | Tondela | 1-2 | Portimonense | Gam2 | 137 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Vitória FC | 0-0 | Moreirense | Gam3 | 73 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 16:15 | Rio Ave | 5-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam3 | 114 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Benfica | 0-2 | Porto | Gam3 | 236 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Boavista | 1-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam3 | 88 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Marítimo | 2-3 | Tondela | Gam3 | 70 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam3 | 41 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Portimonense | 1-3 | Sporting CP | Gam3 | 132 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam3 | 105 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Vitória SC | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam3 | 103 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Moreirense | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam4 | 85 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 16:15 | Belenenses | 0-1 | Boavista | Gam4 | 101 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 11:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | Marítimo | Gam4 | 49 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 11:30 | Desportivo Aves | 2-3 | Famalicão | Gam4 | 46 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Sporting CP | 2-3 | Rio Ave | Gam4 | 152 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Vitória FC | Gam4 | 76 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Tondela | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam4 | 70 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Porto | 3-0 | Vitória SC | Gam4 | 200 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga | 0-4 | Benfica | Gam4 | 230 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 10:00 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | Vitória SC | Gam1 | 107 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Vitória FC | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam5 | 204 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 11:30 | Famalicão | 4-2 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam5 | 122 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Benfica | 2-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam5 | 216 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Vitória SC | 5-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam5 | 139 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Moreirense | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Rio Ave | 2-4 | Tondela | Gam5 | 69 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Marítimo | 1-3 | Belenenses | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Portimonense | 2-3 | Porto | Gam5 | 132 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Boavista | 1-1 | Sporting CP | Gam5 | 196 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam6 | 123 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Belenenses | 0-2 | Rio Ave | Gam6 | 63 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Moreirense | 1-2 | Benfica | Gam6 | 197 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Boavista | Gam6 | 71 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Tondela | 1-3 | Vitória SC | Gam6 | 105 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Vitória FC | 0-0 | Portimonense | Gam6 | 54 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Porto | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam6 | 223 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Marítimo | Gam6 | 189 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting CP | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam6 | 248 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Boavista | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam7 | 150 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 11:30 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Moreirense | Gam7 | 57 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Benfica | 1-0 | Vitória FC | Gam7 | 121 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Famalicão | 3-1 | Belenenses | Gam7 | 128 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam7 | 63 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Vitória SC | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam7 | 120 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam7 | 102 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | Porto | Gam7 | 168 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 15:15 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Sporting CP | Gam7 | 261 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 10:30 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Tondela | Gam9 | 68 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | Rio Ave | Gam8 | 104 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 10:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam8 | 45 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 10:30 | Belenenses | 3-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam8 | 41 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Vitória FC | 0-0 | Marítimo | Gam8 | 45 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Moreirense | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam8 | 53 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Tondela | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam8 | 96 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Porto | 3-0 | Famalicão | Gam8 | 150 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting CP | 3-1 | Vitória SC | Gam8 | 124 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam8 | 232 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 14:45 | Marítimo | 1-1 | Porto | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Vitória SC | 5-0 | Belenenses | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Benfica | 4-0 | Portimonense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Famalicão | 2-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Sporting CP | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Boavista | 2-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam9 | 58 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Vitória FC | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Benfica | 2-0 | Rio Ave | Gam10 | 228 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Moreirense | 1-1 | Vitória SC | Gam10 | 137 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 10:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Marítimo | Gam10 | 53 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Tondela | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Gam10 | 154 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Porto | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam10 | 215 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam10 | 158 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam10 | 130 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Vitória FC | 1-0 | Boavista | Gam10 | 213 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam10 | 186 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Desportivo Aves | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam11 | 56 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 10:30 | Rio Ave | 1-0 | Vitória FC | Gam11 | 39 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Benfica | Gam11 | 114 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Famalicão | 3-3 | Moreirense | Gam11 | 104 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 10:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Tondela | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 10:00 | Marítimo | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam11 | 82 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Vitória SC | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam11 | 75 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Boavista | 0-1 | Porto | Gam11 | 119 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Boavista | Gam12 | 140 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 10:30 | Moreirense | 3-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam12 | 45 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Benfica | 4-0 | Marítimo | Gam12 | 123 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Famalicão | Gam12 | 139 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 10:00 | Tondela | 0-1 | Belenenses | Gam12 | 42 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 12:30 | Vitória FC | 1-1 | Vitória SC | Gam12 | 71 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | Sporting CP | Gam12 | 235 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 13:45 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Rio Ave | Gam12 | 224 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Porto | 2-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam12 | 326 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Boavista | 1-4 | Benfica | Gam13 | 265 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 10:00 | Marítimo | 2-2 | Santa Clara | Gam13 | 91 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Famalicão | 2-3 | Tondela | Gam13 | 158 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam13 | 183 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 10:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-3 | Vitória FC | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 10:00 | Vitória SC | 2-0 | Portimonense | Gam13 | 96 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 12:30 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Moreirense | Gam13 | 163 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Belenenses | 1-1 | Porto | Gam13 | 180 | |||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Rio Ave | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Rio Ave | Gam14 | 108 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 10:30 | Marítimo | 1-0 | Boavista | Gam14 | 59 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Benfica | 4-0 | Famalicão | Gam14 | 163 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Vitória FC | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam14 | 79 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 10:00 | Moreirense | 2-1 | Belenenses | Gam14 | 44 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 12:30 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Vitória SC | Gam14 | 83 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam14 | 168 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Santa Clara | 0-4 | Sporting CP | Gam14 | 209 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Porto | 3-0 | Tondela | Gam14 | 221 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam15 | 96 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Boavista | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam15 | 120 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Belenenses | 1-7 | Sporting Braga | Gam15 | 119 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Vitória SC | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam15 | 332 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Moreirense | Gam15 | 84 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Tondela | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam15 | 80 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | Marítimo | Gam15 | 98 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Sporting CP | 1-2 | Porto | Gam15 | 254 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 3-0 | Vitória FC | Gam15 | 163 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Rio Ave | Gam16 | 122 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Benfica | 2-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam16 | 333 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:15 | Moreirense | 2-4 | Porto | Gam16 | 225 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam16 | 53 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Boavista | 0-1 | Famalicão | Gam16 | 106 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Vitória FC | 1-3 | Sporting CP | Gam16 | 166 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam16 | 85 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Marítimo | 0-0 | Vitória SC | Gam16 | 110 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Tondela | Gam16 | 172 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Porto | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam17 | 346 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 16:15 | Sporting CP | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam17 | 326 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Desportivo Aves | 3-0 | Portimonense | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Vitória SC | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam17 | 84 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Tondela | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Belenenses | 0-1 | Vitória FC | Gam17 | 64 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam17 | 51 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Marítimo | Gam17 | 97 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Rio Ave | 2-0 | Boavista | Gam17 | 101 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Tondela | 0-3 | Vitória FC | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Famalicão | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam18 | 83 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Belenenses | 2-1 | Portimonense | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam18 | 154 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Boavista | Gam18 | 64 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 13:45 | Vitória SC | 1-2 | Rio Ave | Gam18 | 126 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Marítimo | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Porto | 2-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam18 | 150 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Moreirense | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam18 | 159 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Benfica | 3-2 | Belenenses | Gam19 | 172 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 16:15 | Rio Ave | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam19 | 168 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Tondela | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Vitória FC | 0-4 | Porto | Gam19 | 148 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Marítimo | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam19 | 94 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-5 | Moreirense | Gam19 | 87 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 12:30 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam19 | 125 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 12:30 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Gam19 | 207 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Boavista | 2-0 | Vitória SC | Gam19 | 106 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | Boavista | Gam20 | 123 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Famalicão | 0-7 | Vitória SC | Gam20 | 92 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Belenenses | 0-2 | Santa Clara | Gam20 | 54 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam20 | 144 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Porto | 3-2 | Benfica | Gam20 | 234 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Tondela | 0-0 | Marítimo | Gam20 | 52 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Moreirense | 1-1 | Vitória FC | Gam20 | 55 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 12:30 | Sporting CP | 2-1 | Portimonense | Gam20 | 125 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-4 | Rio Ave | Gam20 | 99 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Vitória FC | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam21 | 94 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam21 | 38 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Tondela | Gam21 | 42 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Benfica | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam21 | 167 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | Sporting CP | Gam21 | 149 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Marítimo | 3-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam21 | 43 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Boavista | 1-2 | Belenenses | Gam21 | 41 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 12:30 | Vitória SC | 1-2 | Porto | Gam21 | 167 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam21 | 105 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Desportivo Aves | 0-2 | Vitória SC | Gam22 | 82 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Tondela | 1-2 | Rio Ave | Gam22 | 58 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Marítimo | Gam22 | 42 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | Famalicão | Gam22 | 51 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Moreirense | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam22 | 34 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 12:30 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Boavista | Gam22 | 99 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Vitória FC | Gam22 | 90 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Porto | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam22 | 141 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 14:30 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam22 | 172 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Vitória FC | Gam23 | 57 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Rio Ave | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam23 | 48 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primeira Liga - 2019/2020
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 41.18%
- Draws 25.82%
- Away team wins 33.01%
- Over 1.5 69.61%
- Over 2.5 44.12%
- Over 3.5 25.16%
- Goals 763
- Goals /match 2.49
- Goals /match home 1.35
- Goals /match away 1.15
- Both teams score 49.02%
- Goals after 80' 16.78%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)