Competition
Campeonato Nacional 2019
São Tomé e Príncipe
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 1-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Agrosport | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 3-3 | UDRA | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-1 | Santana | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 3-2 | Folha Fede | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-0 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Vitória | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-2 | Agrosport | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 2-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 2-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 2-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 1-1 | Folha Fede | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 6-0 | Vitória | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-5 | Aliança Nacional | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 2-1 | Santana | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-0 | Agrosport | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 1-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 3-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-2 | UDRA | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 2-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-1 | Santana | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-2 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 0-2 | Vitória | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 1-1 | Folha Fede | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 3-1 | Trindade | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 0-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 07.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-2 | Agrosport | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 0-1 | UDRA | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 0-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 2-1 | Vitória | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Folha Fede | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 0-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 2-2 | Santana | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 8-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 4-3 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-1 | UDRA | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 2-0 | Vitória | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 6-1 | Agrosport | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-1 | Folha Fede | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Trindade | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 0-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 0-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-0 | UDRA | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-0 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Santana | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 3-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 3-3 | Caixão Grande | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-6 | Vitória | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 1-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 2-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 0-0 | Folha Fede | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 2-1 | Santana | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 2-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 1-3 | Agrosport | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-5 | UDRA | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 3-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 4-2 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 2-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 2-2 | Santana | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-0 | Folha Fede | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 2-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 0-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-2 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 0-2 | Trindade | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 3-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 5-1 | Folha Fede | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 3-0 | Santana | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 0-4 | Trindade | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 2-3 | Agrosport | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | UDRA | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 2-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 0-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 0-4 | UDRA | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 3-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 5-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-0 | Trindade | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 4-1 | Santana | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Agrosport | 4-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 0-3 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Folha Fede | 2-4 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Trindade | 4-3 | UDRA | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Santana | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Caixão Grande | 2-2 | Trindade | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-1 | Santana | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Vitória | 2-1 | Folha Fede | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-2 | Agrosport | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | UDRA | 2-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Trindade | 1-6 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Aliança Nacional | 0-2 | Vitória | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Agrosport | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Folha Fede | 3-3 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 4-2 | Santana | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Folha Fede | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | UDRA | 4-3 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Santana | Folha Fede | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Trindade | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato Nacional - 2019
- 99% 131 / 132 Games
- Home team wins 44.27%
- Draws 32.06%
- Away team wins 23.66%
- Over 1.5 78.63%
- Over 2.5 51.91%
- Over 3.5 32.06%
- Goals 389
- Goals /match 2.97
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 63.36%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)