Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2020
South America
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Carabobo | 1-1 | Universitario | 45 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | San José | 0-1 | Guaraní | 27 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Progreso | 0-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 21 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Universitario | 1-0 | Carabobo | 28 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Guaraní | 4-0 | San José | 23 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-1 | Progreso | 21 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Universidad Chile | 0-0 | Internacional | 70 | ||||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Independiente Medellín | 4-0 | Deportivo Táchira | 58 | ||||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Macará | 0-1 | Deportes Tolima | 68 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Palestino | 80 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Universitario | 1-1 | Cerro Porteño | 87 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | The Strongest | 2-0 | Atlético Tucumán | 77 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Guaraní | 1-0 | Corinthians | 124 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-0 | Sporting Cristal | 61 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Independiente Medellín | 72 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Internacional | 2-0 | Universidad Chile | 123 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Macará | 57 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Palestino | 5-1 | Cerro Largo | 51 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Universitario | 68 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Atlético Tucumán |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(6-5) | The Strongest | 56 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Corinthians | 2-1 | Guaraní | 106 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 57 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | 50 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-0 | Cerro Porteño | 57 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Internacional | 77 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Palestino | 0-1 | Guaraní | 35 | ||||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Atlético Tucumán |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(2-4) | Independiente Medellín | 64 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Cerro Porteño | 0-4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 65 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Internacional | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | 81 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Guaraní | 2-1 | Palestino | 38 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Internacional | 3-0 | Universidad Católica | Group E | Gam1 | 108 | ||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | Santos | Group G | Gam1 | 89 | ||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | América de Cali | 0-2 | Grêmio | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | Libertad | Group H | Gam1 | 47 | ||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Peñarol | Group C | Gam1 | 53 | ||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Caracas | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Group H | Gam1 | 56 | ||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Wilstermann | 2-0 | Colo-Colo | Group C | Gam1 | 62 | ||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-3 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam1 | 61 | ||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Tigre | 0-2 | Palmeiras | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Junior FC | 1-2 | Flamengo | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Delfin | 1-1 | Olimpia | Group G | Gam1 | 38 | ||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Guaraní | 2-0 | Bolívar | Group B | Gam1 | 51 | ||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | LDU Quito | 3-0 | River Plate | Group D | Gam1 | 90 | ||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-2 | Racing Club | Group F | Gam1 | 99 | ||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 2-1 | São Paulo | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Nacional | Group F | Gam1 | 63 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Universidad Católica | 1-2 | América de Cali | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Santos | 1-0 | Delfin | Group G | Gam2 | 74 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Bolívar | 2-0 | Tigre | Group B | Gam2 | 28 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Independiente Medellín | Group H | Gam2 | 47 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Libertad | 3-2 | Caracas | Group H | Gam2 | 45 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Palmeiras | 3-1 | Guaraní | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Wilstermann | Group C | Gam2 | 77 | ||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | Athletico PR | Group C | Gam2 | 51 | ||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | River Plate | 8-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Junior FC | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Group G | Gam2 | 57 | ||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Flamengo | 3-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Group A | Gam2 | 214 | ||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | São Paulo | 3-0 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam2 | 109 | ||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Estudiantes Mérida | Group F | Gam2 | 78 | ||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Grêmio | 0-0 | Internacional | Group E | Gam2 | 166 | ||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | Group F | Gam2 | 74 | ||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Wilstermann | 2-3 | Athletico PR | Group C | Gam3 | 86 | ||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | Peñarol | Group C | Gam3 | 95 | ||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Santos | 0-0 | Olimpia | Group G | Gam3 | 95 | ||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Deportivo Binacional | 0-1 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Internacional | 4-3 | América de Cali | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 3-2 | Alianza Lima | Group F | Gam3 | 52 | ||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Grêmio | Group E | Gam3 | 94 | ||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Independiente Medellín | 2-3 | Caracas | Group H | Gam3 | 61 | ||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Bolívar | 1-2 | Palmeiras | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Racing Club | 0-1 | Nacional | Group F | Gam3 | 56 | ||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Delfin | Group G | Gam3 | 35 | ||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | São Paulo | 2-2 | River Plate | Group D | Gam3 | 146 | ||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | Flamengo | Group A | Gam3 | 111 | ||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Libertad | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Group H | Gam3 | 77 | ||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-2 | Junior FC | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Guaraní | 4-1 | Tigre | Group B | Gam3 | 46 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-2 | Flamengo | Group A | Gam4 | 185 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-3 | Nacional | Group F | Gam4 | 79 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Tigre | 1-1 | Bolívar | Group B | Gam4 | 72 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 4-1 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 4-2 | São Paulo | Group D | Gam4 | 87 | ||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Deportivo Binacional | 0-6 | River Plate | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | Olimpia | Group G | Gam4 | 37 | ||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Athletico PR | 2-0 | Colo-Colo | Group C | Gam4 | 76 | ||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Caracas | 2-1 | Libertad | Group H | Gam4 | 85 | ||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | América de Cali | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Internacional | 0-1 | Grêmio | Group E | Gam4 | 94 | ||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | Racing Club | Group F | Gam4 | 43 | ||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Guaraní | 0-0 | Palmeiras | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Wilstermann | 3-1 | Peñarol | Group C | Gam4 | 86 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente Medellín | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Group H | Gam4 | 107 | ||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Delfin | 1-2 | Santos | Group G | Gam4 | 77 | ||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Universidad Católica | Group E | Gam5 | 159 | ||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Peñarol | 3-0 | Colo-Colo | Group C | Gam5 | 101 | ||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Athletico PR | 0-0 | Wilstermann | Group C | Gam5 | 83 | ||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | América de Cali | 0-0 | Internacional | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Libertad | Group H | Gam5 | 104 | ||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Caracas | 0-2 | Independiente Medellín | Group H | Gam5 | 82 | ||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Nacional | 1-2 | Racing Club | Group F | Gam5 | 76 | ||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 18:15 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Bolívar | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Flamengo | 4-0 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam5 | 88 | ||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 0-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | Alianza Lima | 2-2 | Estudiantes Mérida | Group F | Gam5 | 41 | ||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 20:30 | River Plate | 2-1 | São Paulo | Group D | Gam5 | 118 | ||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Olimpia | 2-3 | Santos | Group G | Gam5 | 80 | ||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Tigre | 1-3 | Guaraní | Group B | Gam5 | 112 | ||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Delfin | 3-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Group G | Gam5 | 52 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Santos | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Group G | Gam6 | 116 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Delfin | Group G | Gam6 | 58 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | Wilstermann | Group C | Gam6 | 64 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Peñarol | 3-2 | Athletico PR | Group C | Gam6 | 42 | ||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | São Paulo | 5-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Group D | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | River Plate | 3-0 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam6 | 55 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Group F | Gam6 | 46 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Nacional | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Group F | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Flamengo | 3-1 | Junior FC | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Group A | Gam6 | 45 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Bolívar | 2-3 | Guaraní | Group B | Gam6 | 22 | ||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Tigre | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Internacional | Group E | Gam6 | 66 | ||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Grêmio | 1-1 | América de Cali | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Libertad | 2-4 | Independiente Medellín | Group H | Gam6 | 54 | ||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Caracas | Group H | Gam6 | 60 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | Santos | 90 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Athletico PR | 1-1 | River Plate | |||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Flamengo | 133 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Independiente del Valle | 0-0 | Nacional | 50 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Delfin | 1-3 | Palmeiras | |||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Libertad | 3-1 | Wilstermann | 44 | ||||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Guaraní | 0-2 | Grêmio | 100 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | River Plate | 1-0 | Athletico PR | |||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Santos | 0-1 | LDU Quito | 137 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Flamengo |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | Racing Club | 136 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Delfin | |||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Nacional |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-2) | Independiente del Valle | 69 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Internacional | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 158 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Wilstermann | 0-2 | Libertad | 68 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Guaraní | 95 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Libertad | 1-1 | Palmeiras | |||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Grêmio | 1-1 | Santos | 106 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Boca Juniors |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) p.g.(5-4) | Internacional | 86 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | River Plate | 2-0 | Nacional | 81 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | Libertad | |||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Santos | 4-1 | Grêmio | 80 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 52 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Nacional | 2-6 | River Plate | 53 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Racing Club | 38 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | River Plate | 0-3 | Palmeiras | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 17:15 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Santos | 176 | ||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Palmeiras | 0-2 | River Plate | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 17:15 | Santos | 3-0 | Boca Juniors | 143 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Santos |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2020
- 100% 155 / 155 Games
- Home team wins 53.55%
- Draws 15.48%
- Away team wins 30.97%
- Over 1.5 73.55%
- Over 2.5 49.03%
- Over 3.5 24.52%
- Goals 407
- Goals /match 2.63
- Goals /match home 1.65
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 40%
- Goals after 80' 17.2%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)