Gifhorn HSC Hannover statistics
Gifhorn |
| HSC Hannover |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionOberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Niedersachsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gifhorn
| HSC Hannover
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gifhorn
| HSC Hannover
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gifhorn
| HSC Hannover
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gifhorn
|
HSC Hannover
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gifhorn Home Global
| HSC Hannover Away Global
|
Gifhorn and HSC Hannover have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for HSC Hannover.
The last Gifhorn match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against LSK Hansa, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last HSC Hannover match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Germania Egestorf, and ended in a win by 3-2.
Oberliga
Abtswind | 2-4 | Gebenbach | |
Leher TS | 2-2 | Geestemünde | |
Kornburg | 1-0 | Geesdorf | |
Feucht | 1-1 | Bayern Hof | |
Weiden | 2-2 | Bamberg | |
Ammerthal | 1-0 | Erlangen | |
Großaspach | 0-0 | Ravensburg | |
Nöttingen | 2-4 | Bissingen | |
Reutlingen | 1-2 | Mutschelbach | |
Memmingen | 1-1 | Garching | |
Ingolstadt II | 3-0 | Erlbach | |
Ratingen | 4-2 | Kleve | |
Kaiserslautern | 3-0 | Mechtersheim | |
Concordia | 1-1 | Victoria H. | |
Eddersheim | 3-0 | RW Hadamar | |
Hallbergmoos | 1-4 | Kirchanschörin | |
Papenburg | 0-0 | Heeslinger SC | |
Bonn | 5-1 | Hennef | |
HSV III | 4-0 | Curslack | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 5-2 | Türk Friedberg | |
Dassendorf | 2-0 | HEBC | |
Blumenthal | 0-2 | Komet Arsten | |
BTS Neustadt | 1-3 | Aumund-V | |
Ismaning | 1-2 | 1860 Rosenheim | |
Kottern | 1-0 | Dachau | |
Landsberg | 1-1 | Schalding | |
Stuttg Kickers | 6-1 | Oberachern | |
Göppinger SV | 3-0 | Hollenbach | |
FC Holzhausen | 4-0 | Backnang | |
Pansdorf | 1-1 | GW Siebenbäumen | |
Union NMS | 5-1 | Husum | |
Pfeddersheim | 0-2 | Koblenz | |
Engers | 1-1 | Gonsenheim | |
Ludwigshafen | 0-2 | Jägersburg | |
Brinkum | 3-0 | Werder III | |
Freiburg | 0-4 | Pforzheim | |
Baunatal | 1-3 | Gießen | |
Gundelfingen | 0-0 | Deisenhofen | |
Schwaben | 0-2 | 1860 II | |
Ram / Ehler | 1-1 | Pattensen | |
Buchholz | 2-1 | Harksheide | |
Weidenhausen | 1-2 | RW Walldorf | |
Fernwald | 3-3 | Erlensee | |
Bayern Alzenau | 3-0 | TSV Steinbach II | |
Woltmershausen | 3-1 | Schwachhausen | |
Karbach | 5-1 | Waldalgesheim | |
Pirmasens | 7-0 | Diefflen | |
Wiesbach | 2-2 | Dudenhofen | |
Cham | 1-2 | Würzburger FV | |
Großbardorf | 4-2 | DJK Bamberg | |
Baumberg | 1-3 | Uerdingen | |
Eisbachtal | 0-1 | Ahrweiler | |
Dietkirchen | 3-3 | Flockenbach | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1-4 | Bremerhaven | |
Nördlingen | 1-3 | Türkspor A. | |
Elversberg II | 3-0 | Morlautern | |
Schermbeck | 2-3 | Bövinghausen | |
Oldenburg | 2-4 | Heide | |
TuS Kirchberg | 1-2 | Mülheim-Kärl. | |
Paloma | 5-0 | Osdorf | |
Neumarkt Germany | 2-2 | Donaustauf | |
Hemelingen | 2-2 | Vatan Sport | |
Todesfelde | 3-1 | Bordesholm | |
Frisia | 0-2 | Dornbreite | |
Eichede | 5-0 | Weiche II | |
Lübeck II | 1-1 | Eckernförd | |
Niendorf | 0-2 | Altona | |
MSV Düsseldorf | 4-0 | TuRU | |
Eintr. Celle | 2-4 | VfL Oldenburg | |
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 2-3 | Schöningen | |
Egestorf | 2-0 | FT Braunschw | |
Gifhorn | 4-1 | HSC Hannover | |
Lupo-Martini | 2-0 | Arminia | |
Rotenburg | 1-1 | Spelle-Venhaus | |
Bersenbrück | 5-1 | LSK Hansa | |
Rielasingen | 1-4 | Neckarsulm | |
Offenburger | 2-5 | Villingen | |
TVD Velbert | 0-1 | SSVg Velbert | |
Sonsbeck | 1-0 | SW Essen | |
Cronenberger | 2-2 | Hilden | |
Hamborn | 1-2 | Monheim | |
Schonnebeck | 0-2 | Homberg | |
Gütersloh | 3-1 | Vreden | |
SF Lotte | 4-1 | Sprockhövel | |
Rheine | 0-1 | Delbrücker SC | |
Rhynern | 4-0 | Clarholz | |
P. Münster II | 1-4 | Aplerbeck | |
Gievenbeck | 3-0 | Erndtebrück | |
Hürth | 1-1 | Arnoldsweiler | |
Freialdenhoven | 0-3 | F. Köln II | |
Siegburger SV | 2-2 | Glesch / Paff. | |
Wegberg-Beeck | 3-0 | VfL Vichttal | |
Sasel | 2-3 | Hamm Utd | |
U. Tornesch | 0-3 | Türkiye | |
Griesheim | 4-3 | Waldgirmes | |
Neuhof | 0-4 | Stadtallendorf | |
Steinbach | 0-2 | Hanau | |
Union Bremen | 0-4 | Oberneuland | |
Union Nettetal | 0-1 | SC St. Tönis | |
FSV Duisburg | 0-5 | Meerbusch | |
Finnentrop / B | 2-1 | SF Siegen | |
Ennepetal | 1-1 | Paderborn II | |
Pesch | 6-0 | BW Friesdorf | |
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 4-3 | Frechen | |
Königsdorf | 0-2 | Bergisch Gladb | |
Türkspor Kiel | 3-4 | Kilia | |
Eltersdorf | 4-1 | Regensburg II | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2-2 | Eddersheim | |
Erlensee | 1-4 | Türk Friedberg | |
Fernwald | 1-1 | Gießen | |
Waldgirmes | 2-0 | RW Hadamar | |
Stadtallendorf | 4-2 | TSV Steinbach II | |
Weidenhausen | 2-3 | Baunatal | |
Dietkirchen | 1-2 | Hanau | |
Neuhof | 3-2 | Steinbach | |
Flockenbach | 2-2 | RW Walldorf |
Oberliga - 2022/2023
- 100% 4342 / 4344 Games
- Home team wins 44.89%
- Draws 21.49%
- Away team wins 33.63%
- Over 1.5 86.16%
- Over 2.5 66.84%
- Over 3.5 47.1%
- Goals 15292
- Goals /match 3.52
- Goals /match home 1.94
- Goals /match away 1.58
- Both teams score 60.13%
- Goals after 80' 2.88%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips