This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Berceo 1-0 Agoncillo
2022-02-06 Berceo 0-1 Agoncillo
2021-09-25 Agoncillo 1-1 Berceo
2021-02-07 Berceo 2-4 Agoncillo
2020-11-07 Agoncillo 2-2 Berceo
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 29 11 9 2 23:7
2 Agoncillo 25 11 8 1 2 17:5
3 La Calzada 22 11 7 1 3 19:10
4 Náxara 22 11 7 1 3 17:9
5 Varea 20 11 6 2 3 18:14
6 Anguiano 17 11 5 2 4 14:11
7 Peña 16 11 5 1 5 9:8
8 Haro Deportivo 16 11 5 1 5 12:14
9 Casalarreina 13 11 3 4 4 16:19
10 River Ebro 13 11 4 1 6 13:17
11 Comillas 12 11 4 7 10:17
12 Calahorra II 11 11 3 2 6 13:18
13 Vianés 11 11 3 2 6 10:15
14 Berceo 11 11 3 2 6 9:14
15 Yagüe 7 11 2 1 8 10:22
16 Racing Rioja II 6 11 1 3 7 8:18
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Agoncillo 16 6 5 1 12:3
2 Oyonesa 15 5 5 10:3
3 Varea 13 6 4 1 1 12:7
4 Náxara 12 6 4 2 9:4
5 La Calzada 12 5 4 1 7:3
6 Peña 12 6 4 2 7:3
7 Anguiano 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
8 Haro Deportivo 10 5 3 1 1 7:5
9 Casalarreina 7 6 2 1 3 10:11
10 River Ebro 7 5 2 1 2 5:5
11 Calahorra II 6 6 2 4 5:11
12 Comillas 6 5 2 3 6:9
13 Racing Rioja II 5 6 1 2 3 6:10
14 Berceo 5 5 1 2 2 4:6
15 Yagüe 4 5 1 1 3 5:9
16 Vianés 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 14 6 4 2 13:4
2 La Calzada 10 6 3 1 2 12:7
3 Náxara 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
4 Agoncillo 9 5 3 2 5:2
5 Vianés 7 6 2 1 3 6:7
6 Varea 7 5 2 1 2 6:7
7 River Ebro 6 6 2 4 8:12
8 Haro Deportivo 6 6 2 4 5:9
9 Comillas 6 6 2 4 4:8
10 Berceo 6 6 2 4 5:8
11 Casalarreina 6 5 1 3 1 6:8
12 Anguiano 6 5 2 3 6:7
13 Calahorra II 5 5 1 2 2 8:7
14 Peña 4 5 1 1 3 2:5
15 Yagüe 3 6 1 5 5:13
16 Racing Rioja II 1 5 1 4 2:8

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 16 - Group 16

Agoncillo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Agoncillo 1-0 La Calzada -
Agoncillo 3-1 River Ebro 10º 27''Away
Agoncillo 2-0 Anguiano 14''Home
Agoncillo 2-0 Varea 65''Home
Agoncillo 2-2 Casalarreina 25''Home
Agoncillo 2-0 Calahorra II 12º 4''Home
Berceo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Anguiano 3-1 Berceo 14º -
Peña 1-0 Berceo 14º 87''Home
Náxara 1-0 Berceo 14º 11''Home
11º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 14º 39''Away
13º Vianés 1-2 Berceo 14º 24''Away
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Berceo 14º 48''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Agoncillo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Agoncillo 1-0 La Calzada -
           
Agoncillo 2-0 Varea 65''Home
Agoncillo 2-0 Anguiano 14''Home
           
           
Agoncillo 2-2 Casalarreina 25''Home
Agoncillo 3-1 River Ebro 10º 27''Away
           
Agoncillo 2-0 Calahorra II 12º 4''Home
           
           
           
           
Berceo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Náxara 1-0 Berceo 14º 11''Home
           
Anguiano 3-1 Berceo 14º -
Peña 1-0 Berceo 14º 87''Home
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Berceo 14º 48''Home
           
           
11º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 14º 39''Away
           
13º Vianés 1-2 Berceo 14º 24''Away
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 4 5 8
No lose... 6 - 1
Berceo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 3 1
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 2 6 5
No lose... 1 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1 1.55
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 0.4 0.45
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 1.4 2
Clean sheets 67% 60% 64%
Failed to score - 40% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 82%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
Berceo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.8 0.83 0.82
Average goals conceded each match 1.2 1.33 1.27
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.16 2.09
Clean sheets 20% - 9%
Failed to score 40% 50% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Agoncillo Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
1-0 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-0 50% (3)
1-0 17% (1)
3-1 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Berceo Away Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
0-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 50% (3)
1-2 33% (2)
3-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Agoncillo and Berceo have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Agoncillo, 2 draws and 1 win for Berceo.

The last Agoncillo match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against CDFC La Calzada, and ended in a win by 1-0. The last Berceo match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Anguiano, and ended in a loss by 3-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips