This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Silva 1-1 Arosa
2020-02-16 Silva 2-1 Arosa
2019-09-22 Arosa 2-2 Silva
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 La Coruña II 24 10 7 3 23:8
2 Villalbés 21 10 6 3 1 16:6
3 Arosa 18 10 5 3 2 13:7
4 UD Ourense 18 10 5 3 2 18:13
5 Somozas 14 10 3 5 2 10:9
6 Bouzas 14 10 3 5 2 9:9
7 Estradense 14 10 4 2 4 11:13
8 Alondras 13 10 3 4 3 11:10
9 Barco 12 10 3 3 4 13:12
10 Viveiro 12 10 4 6 12:19
11 Celta de Vigo III 11 10 2 5 3 16:12
12 Silva 11 10 2 5 3 14:15
13 Atlético Arteixo 11 10 3 2 5 13:20
14 Arzúa 9 10 3 7 9:21
15 Paiosaco 8 10 2 2 6 7:13
16 Choco 7 10 2 1 7 11:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 La Coruña II 13 5 4 1 16:4
2 Villalbés 11 5 3 2 13:4
3 UD Ourense 11 5 3 2 13:5
4 Somozas 11 5 3 2 9:3
5 Arosa 11 5 3 2 6:1
6 Estradense 11 5 3 2 8:4
7 Viveiro 9 5 3 2 8:4
8 Celta de Vigo III 8 5 2 2 1 11:5
9 Atlético Arteixo 8 5 2 2 1 8:5
10 Choco 7 5 2 1 2 8:6
11 Alondras 7 5 2 1 2 7:7
12 Arzúa 6 5 2 3 6:10
13 Silva 6 5 1 3 1 6:5
14 Barco 6 5 2 3 5:5
15 Bouzas 5 5 1 2 2 1:5
16 Paiosaco 1 5 1 4 1:7
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 La Coruña II 11 5 3 2 7:4
2 Villalbés 10 5 3 1 1 3:2
3 Bouzas 9 5 2 3 8:4
4 UD Ourense 7 5 2 1 2 5:8
5 Arosa 7 5 2 1 2 7:6
6 Paiosaco 7 5 2 1 2 6:6
7 Alondras 6 5 1 3 1 4:3
8 Barco 6 5 1 3 1 8:7
9 Silva 5 5 1 2 2 8:10
10 Arzúa 3 5 1 4 3:11
11 Estradense 3 5 1 4 3:9
12 Somozas 3 5 3 2 1:6
13 Celta de Vigo III 3 5 3 2 5:7
14 Viveiro 3 5 1 4 4:15
15 Atlético Arteixo 3 5 1 4 5:15
16 Choco 5 5 3:13

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 1 - Group 1

Arosa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Arosa 2-1 Celta de Vigo III 11º 46''Home
Arosa 0-0 Bouzas -
Arosa 3-0 Estradense 25''Home
Arosa 0-0 Alondras -
Arosa 1-0 Paiosaco 15º 73''Home
Silva
  Home   Away   1st Goal
La Coruña II 3-2 Silva 12º 4''Home
Barco 3-0 Silva 12º 32''Home
Somozas 2-2 Silva 12º 16''Away
16º Choco 0-0 Silva 12º -
Alondras 2-4 Silva 12º 1''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Arosa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Arosa 0-0 Bouzas -
Arosa 3-0 Estradense 25''Home
Arosa 0-0 Alondras -
           
           
Arosa 2-1 Celta de Vigo III 11º 46''Home
           
           
           
Arosa 1-0 Paiosaco 15º 73''Home
           
Silva
  Home   Away   1st Goal
La Coruña II 3-2 Silva 12º 4''Home
           
           
           
Somozas 2-2 Silva 12º 16''Away
           
           
Alondras 2-4 Silva 12º 1''Away
Barco 3-0 Silva 12º 32''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º Choco 0-0 Silva 12º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Arosa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 5 1 2
Silva
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 1
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... 4 4 8
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Arosa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 1.4 1.3
Average goals conceded each match 0.2 1.2 0.7
Average goals scored+conceded 1.4 2.6 2
Clean sheets 80% 40% 60%
Failed to score 40% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 60% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 40% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Silva
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 1.6 1.4
Average goals conceded each match 1 2 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2.2 3.6 2.9
Clean sheets 20% 20% 20%
Failed to score 40% 40% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 80% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 20% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Arosa Home Global
Half time Score
- 40% (2)
0-0 40% (2)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-0 40% (2)
2-1 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Silva Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
2-1 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
3-2 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
2-4 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Arosa and Silva have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Silva.

This is the first Arosa match on our database, so we have no data on the last Arosa match. This is the first Silva match in our database, so we have no data on the last Silva match.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips