This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Torrellano 0-0 Atzeneta
2022-04-16 Atzeneta 0-0 Torrellano
2021-12-12 Torrellano 0-3 Atzeneta


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Orihuela 25 11 8 1 2 20:8
2 Roda 20 12 6 2 4 13:10
3 Atzeneta 19 11 5 4 2 18:10
4 Patacona 19 12 5 4 3 12:11
5 Villarreal III 18 11 5 3 3 15:17
6 Torrellano 16 11 4 4 3 10:7
7 Gandia 16 11 5 1 5 14:12
8 Jove 16 12 4 4 4 10:10
9 Acero 15 11 4 3 4 9:8
10 Torrent 15 11 4 3 4 8:9
11 Levante II 14 11 3 5 3 6:7
12 Rayo Ibense 12 12 3 3 6 12:17
13 Elche II 11 11 2 5 4 7:9
14 Silla 11 11 2 5 4 8:13
15 Hércules II 9 11 3 8 13:16
16 Castellón II 9 11 2 3 6 6:17
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Orihuela 15 5 5 13:2
2 Gandia 13 6 4 1 1 11:5
3 Villarreal III 13 6 4 1 1 11:6
4 Roda 13 6 4 1 1 8:4
5 Acero 12 5 4 1 7:3
6 Atzeneta 11 6 3 2 1 12:5
7 Jove 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
8 Rayo Ibense 10 6 3 1 2 9:7
9 Patacona 10 6 3 1 2 4:3
10 Torrellano 9 5 2 3 4:0
11 Levante II 7 6 1 4 1 3:3
12 Hércules II 6 6 2 4 9:10
13 Silla 6 5 1 3 1 4:4
14 Castellón II 5 6 1 2 3 4:7
15 Torrent 5 5 1 2 2 2:3
16 Elche II 5 5 1 2 2 3:3
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Orihuela 10 6 3 1 2 7:6
2 Torrent 10 6 3 1 2 6:6
3 Patacona 9 6 2 3 1 8:8
4 Atzeneta 8 5 2 2 1 6:5
5 Levante II 7 5 2 1 2 3:4
6 Torrellano 7 6 2 1 3 6:7
7 Roda 7 6 2 1 3 5:6
8 Elche II 6 6 1 3 2 4:6
9 Villarreal III 5 5 1 2 2 4:11
10 Silla 5 6 1 2 3 4:9
11 Jove 5 6 1 2 3 2:6
12 Castellón II 4 5 1 1 3 2:10
13 Gandia 3 5 1 4 3:7
14 Acero 3 6 3 3 2:5
15 Hércules II 3 5 1 4 4:6
16 Rayo Ibense 2 6 2 4 3:10

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6

Atzeneta
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Atzeneta 2-3 Torrent 10º 33''Away
Atzeneta 0-0 Orihuela -
Atzeneta 6-1 Villarreal III 3''Away
Atzeneta 1-0 Levante II 11º 85''Home
Atzeneta 1-1 Patacona 55''Home
Atzeneta 2-0 Rayo Ibense 12º 17''Home
Torrellano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Villarreal III 3-2 Torrellano 10''Home
Gandia 2-1 Torrellano 7''Away
16º Castellón II 0-1 Torrellano 70''Away
Roda 0-0 Torrellano -
Jove 2-1 Torrellano 28''Away
14º Silla 0-1 Torrellano 35''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Atzeneta
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Atzeneta 0-0 Orihuela -
           
           
Atzeneta 1-1 Patacona 55''Home
Atzeneta 6-1 Villarreal III 3''Away
           
           
           
           
Atzeneta 2-3 Torrent 10º 33''Away
Atzeneta 1-0 Levante II 11º 85''Home
Atzeneta 2-0 Rayo Ibense 12º 17''Home
           
           
           
           
Torrellano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Roda 0-0 Torrellano -
           
           
Villarreal III 3-2 Torrellano 10''Home
           
Gandia 2-1 Torrellano 7''Away
Jove 2-1 Torrellano 28''Away
           
           
           
           
           
14º Silla 0-1 Torrellano 35''Away
           
16º Castellón II 0-1 Torrellano 70''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 2 1
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... - 5 1
Torrellano
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 1 3 2
No lose... 6 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 0.83 0.83
Average goals scored+conceded 2.83 1.83 2.33
Clean sheets 50% 33% 42%
Failed to score 17% 33% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 50% 42%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 50% 58%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Torrellano
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.17 1.17 0.67
Average goals scored+conceded 1.17 2.17 1.67
Clean sheets 83% 50% 67%
Failed to score 50% 17% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 50% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 50% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (3)
- 17% (1)
3-1 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-3 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
6-1 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Torrellano Away Global
Half time Score
- 33% (2)
1-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (2)
2-1 33% (2)
3-2 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Atzeneta and Torrellano have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Atzeneta, and 2 draws for Torrellano.

The last Atzeneta match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Silla, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Torrellano match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Hércules II, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 40% 1710 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.56%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 28.77%
  • Over 1.5 70.41%
  • Over 2.5 44.8%
  • Over 3.5 22.92%
  • Goals 4199
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.43%
  • Goals after 80' 17.39%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips