This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Arandina 3-1 Becerril
2020-03-31 Arandina - Becerril
2019-11-09 Becerril 0-2 Arandina
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Astorga 29 11 9 2 30:9
2 Arandina 27 11 8 3 23:7
3 Salamanca UDS 24 11 7 3 1 18:8
4 Virgen Camino 21 11 6 3 2 16:7
5 Tordesillas 19 11 5 4 2 13:7
6 Ávila 15 11 3 6 2 14:14
7 Mirandés II 14 11 3 5 3 19:13
8 Almazán 14 11 3 5 3 10:12
9 Cul. Leonesa 13 11 3 4 4 10:13
10 Ponferradina I 12 11 3 3 5 11:13
11 Becerril 12 11 3 3 5 10:13
12 Bembibre 11 11 2 5 4 8:11
13 Santa Marta 10 11 2 4 5 13:26
15 Numancia II 4 11 4 7 11:24
16 Unami 3 11 3 8 4:24
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Astorga 15 5 5 13:2
2 Salamanca UDS 14 6 4 2 11:4
3 Virgen Camino 13 6 4 1 1 9:2
4 Mirandés II 11 6 3 2 1 15:6
5 Arandina 11 5 3 2 9:4
6 Tordesillas 11 6 3 2 1 8:3
7 Ponferradina I 10 5 3 1 1 5:1
8 Becerril 10 6 3 1 2 7:5
9 Almazán 10 5 3 1 1 6:5
10 Santa Marta 8 5 2 2 1 8:7
11 Ávila 8 5 2 2 1 10:10
12 Bembibre 7 6 1 4 1 5:5
13 Cul. Leonesa 5 6 1 2 3 5:9
14 Palencia CF 4 5 1 1 3 6:9
15 Numancia II 3 6 3 3 7:12
16 Unami 3 5 3 2 3:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Arandina 16 6 5 1 14:3
2 Astorga 14 6 4 2 17:7
3 Salamanca UDS 10 5 3 1 1 7:4
4 Virgen Camino 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
5 Cul. Leonesa 8 5 2 2 1 5:4
6 Tordesillas 8 5 2 2 1 5:4
7 Ávila 7 6 1 4 1 4:4
8 Almazán 4 6 4 2 4:7
9 Bembibre 4 5 1 1 3 3:6
10 Palencia CF 3 6 1 5 3:9
11 Mirandés II 3 5 3 2 4:7
12 Ponferradina I 2 6 2 4 6:12
13 Becerril 2 5 2 3 3:8
14 Santa Marta 2 6 2 4 5:19
15 Numancia II 1 5 1 4 4:12
16 Unami 6 6 1:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 8 - Group 8

Becerril Campos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Becerril 1-0 Ponferradina I 10º 90''Home
11º Becerril 1-2 Astorga 2''Away
11º Becerril 3-2 Numancia II 15º 2''Home
11º Becerril 2-0 Mirandés II 23''Home
11º Becerril 0-1 Bembibre 12º 51''Away
11º Becerril 0-0 Cul. Leonesa -
Arandina
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Numancia II 0-3 Arandina 21''Away
Tordesillas 0-0 Arandina -
Virgen Camino 1-2 Arandina 20''Home
13º Santa Marta 1-4 Arandina 5''Away
- Palencia CF 1-2 Arandina 9''Away
16º Unami 0-3 Arandina 22''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Becerril Campos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Becerril 1-2 Astorga 2''Away
           
           
           
           
           
11º Becerril 2-0 Mirandés II 23''Home
           
11º Becerril 0-0 Cul. Leonesa -
11º Becerril 1-0 Ponferradina I 10º 90''Home
           
11º Becerril 0-1 Bembibre 12º 51''Away
           
11º Becerril 3-2 Numancia II 15º 2''Home
           
Arandina
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Virgen Camino 1-2 Arandina 20''Home
Tordesillas 0-0 Arandina -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Santa Marta 1-4 Arandina 5''Away
15º Numancia II 0-3 Arandina 21''Away
16º Unami 0-3 Arandina 22''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Becerril Campos
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... - 5 -
No draw... 5 3 8
No lose... 1 - 1
Arandina
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 5 6 11

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Becerril Campos
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 0.6 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 1.6 1.18
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.2 2.09
Clean sheets 50% 20% 36%
Failed to score 33% 40% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 40% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 60% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Arandina
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.8 2.33 2.09
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 0.5 0.64
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.83 2.73
Clean sheets 20% 50% 36%
Failed to score - 17% 9%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 83% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 17% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 4 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Becerril Campos Home Global
Half time Score
- 83% (5)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
3-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Arandina Away Global
Half time Score
- 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-3 33% (2)
1-2 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
1-4 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Becerril and Arandina have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Arandina.

The last Becerril match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ponferradina II, and ended in a win by 1-0. The last Arandina match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Numancia II, and ended in a win by 0-3.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips