This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Cuarte Atlético Monzón statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Monzón 2-0 Cuarte
2022-01-09 Cuarte 0-0 Monzón
2021-09-05 Monzón 0-0 Cuarte
2020-05-03 Cuarte - Monzón
2019-12-22 Monzón 0-1 Cuarte
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 30 12 9 3 22:6
2 Huesca II 23 12 7 2 3 25:11
3 Illueca 22 12 6 4 2 16:11
4 Tamarite 22 12 7 1 4 19:15
5 Robres 21 12 6 3 3 21:16
6 Cuarte 19 12 5 4 3 12:7
7 Almudévar 18 12 5 3 4 12:9
8 Barbastro 17 12 5 2 5 15:11
9 Ejea 16 12 4 4 4 17:14
10 Binéfar 14 12 4 2 6 20:17
11 Utrillas 14 12 3 5 4 11:16
12 Caspe 12 12 3 3 6 10:18
13 Monzón 11 12 3 2 7 8:13
14 Calamocha 10 12 2 4 6 8:16
15 Cariñena 8 12 2 2 8 10:29
16 La Almunia 7 12 1 4 7 11:28
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 16 6 5 1 11:3
2 Tamarite 15 6 5 1 13:3
3 Ejea 13 6 4 1 1 12:5
4 Robres 13 6 4 1 1 10:5
5 Huesca II 12 6 4 2 15:5
6 Barbastro 11 6 3 2 1 8:3
7 Almudévar 10 6 3 1 2 9:4
8 Illueca 10 6 2 4 9:4
9 Monzón 10 6 3 1 2 5:3
10 Utrillas 9 6 2 3 1 6:5
11 Cuarte 8 6 2 2 2 6:5
12 Cariñena 7 6 2 1 3 7:10
13 Calamocha 6 6 1 3 2 6:8
14 La Almunia 5 6 1 2 3 7:18
15 Caspe 4 6 1 1 4 6:12
16 Binéfar 4 6 1 1 4 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 14 6 4 2 11:3
2 Illueca 12 6 4 2 7:7
3 Cuarte 11 6 3 2 1 6:2
4 Huesca II 11 6 3 2 1 10:6
5 Binéfar 10 6 3 1 2 15:8
6 Caspe 8 6 2 2 2 4:6
7 Almudévar 8 6 2 2 2 3:5
8 Robres 8 6 2 2 2 11:11
9 Tamarite 7 6 2 1 3 6:12
10 Barbastro 6 6 2 4 7:8
11 Utrillas 5 6 1 2 3 5:11
12 Calamocha 4 6 1 1 4 2:8
13 Ejea 3 6 3 3 5:9
14 La Almunia 2 6 2 4 4:10
15 Monzón 1 6 1 5 3:10
16 Cariñena 1 6 1 5 3:19

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Cuarte Industrial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Cuarte 0-1 Illueca 27''Away
Cuarte 0-1 Tamarite 31''Away
Cuarte 0-0 Épila -
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas 11º 35''Home
Cuarte 2-1 Binéfar 10º 22''Home
Cuarte 1-1 Huesca II 72''Home
Atletico Monzon
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Utrillas 2-0 Monzón 13º 22''Home
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón 13º -
Robres 2-1 Monzón 13º 12''Home
Ejea 2-1 Monzón 13º -
15º Cariñena 2-1 Monzón 13º 40''Home
Tamarite 2-0 Monzón 13º 3''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Cuarte Industrial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Cuarte 0-0 Épila -
Cuarte 1-1 Huesca II 72''Home
Cuarte 0-1 Illueca 27''Away
Cuarte 0-1 Tamarite 31''Away
           
           
           
           
           
Cuarte 2-1 Binéfar 10º 22''Home
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas 11º 35''Home
           
           
           
           
           
Atletico Monzon
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Tamarite 2-0 Monzón 13º 3''Home
Robres 2-1 Monzón 13º 12''Home
           
           
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón 13º -
Ejea 2-1 Monzón 13º -
           
11º Utrillas 2-0 Monzón 13º 22''Home
           
           
           
15º Cariñena 2-1 Monzón 13º 40''Home
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Cuarte Industrial
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 1 3
No win... 3 1 3
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... - - -
Atletico Monzon
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 6 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 4 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Cuarte Industrial
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 0.33 0.58
Average goals scored+conceded 1.83 1.33 1.58
Clean sheets 17% 83% 50%
Failed to score 50% 50% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 17% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 83% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Atletico Monzon
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.83 0.5 0.67
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1.67 1.08
Average goals scored+conceded 1.33 2.17 1.75
Clean sheets 50% 17% 33%
Failed to score 50% 50% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 50% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 50% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 6 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Cuarte Industrial Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-1 33% (2)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
3-1 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Atletico Monzon Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
1-0 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-1 50% (3)
2-0 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Cuarte and Monzón have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 draws and 1 win for Monzón.

The last Cuarte match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Illueca, and ended in a loss by 0-1. The last Monzón match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Utrillas, and ended in a loss by 2-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.63%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips