This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Galapagar Trival Valderas statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Trival 1-0 Galapagar
2022-02-06 Galapagar 3-0 Trival
2021-10-03 Trival 3-2 Galapagar


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ursaria 27 11 8 3 20:5
2 RSC Internacional 22 11 7 1 3 21:10
3 Getafe II 20 11 5 5 1 14:6
4 Trival 20 11 6 2 3 18:14
5 Las Rozas 19 11 6 1 4 12:12
6 Paracuellos 18 11 5 3 3 15:12
7 Móstoles 17 11 5 2 4 15:13
8 Pozuelo 15 11 3 6 2 13:12
9 Alcalá 13 11 3 4 4 10:11
10 Collado Villal 12 11 3 3 5 11:13
11 Torrejón 12 11 2 6 3 10:15
12 Canillas 11 11 3 2 6 15:19
13 Galapagar 11 11 3 2 6 10:16
14 Madrid 2021 FP 9 11 2 3 6 9:18
15 Rayo II 8 11 2 2 7 12:17
16 Aranjuez 7 11 2 1 8 11:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ursaria 14 6 4 2 8:2
2 RSC Internacional 13 6 4 1 1 10:4
3 Paracuellos 13 6 4 1 1 11:7
4 Trival 12 5 4 1 10:4
5 Las Rozas 10 6 3 1 2 8:9
6 Móstoles 10 5 3 1 1 8:4
7 Getafe II 9 5 2 3 9:3
8 Pozuelo 9 5 2 3 8:5
9 Galapagar 8 6 2 2 2 7:10
10 Torrejón 8 6 1 5 6:5
11 Madrid 2021 FP 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
12 Alcalá 7 6 2 1 3 4:5
13 Canillas 7 5 2 1 2 7:6
14 Rayo II 6 6 2 4 9:10
15 Aranjuez 4 5 1 1 3 5:7
16 Collado Villal 3 5 1 4 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ursaria 13 5 4 1 12:3
2 Getafe II 11 6 3 2 1 5:3
3 RSC Internacional 9 5 3 2 11:6
4 Collado Villal 9 6 2 3 1 6:4
5 Las Rozas 9 5 3 2 4:3
6 Trival 8 6 2 2 2 8:10
7 Móstoles 7 6 2 1 3 7:9
8 Pozuelo 6 6 1 3 2 5:7
9 Alcalá 6 5 1 3 1 6:6
10 Paracuellos 5 5 1 2 2 4:5
11 Torrejón 4 5 1 1 3 4:10
12 Canillas 4 6 1 1 4 8:13
13 Galapagar 3 5 1 4 3:6
14 Aranjuez 3 6 1 5 6:16
15 Madrid 2021 FP 2 6 2 4 4:12
16 Rayo II 2 5 2 3 3:7

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 7 - Group 7

Galapagar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Galapagar 3-1 Aranjuez 16º 7''Away
13º Galapagar 1-1 Rayo II 15º 83''Home
13º Galapagar 0-5 RSC Internacional 29''Away
13º Galapagar 1-1 Alcalá 69''Home
13º Galapagar 2-1 Paracuellos 44''Home
13º Galapagar 0-1 Móstoles 19''Away
Trival Valderas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Rayo II 0-1 Trival 86''Away
Las Rozas 4-2 Trival 15''Home
Ursaria 2-0 Trival 83''Home
11º Torrejón 1-1 Trival 52''Home
10º Collado Villal 1-2 Trival 11''Away
Pozuelo 2-2 Trival 59''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Galapagar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
13º Galapagar 0-5 RSC Internacional 29''Away
           
           
           
13º Galapagar 2-1 Paracuellos 44''Home
13º Galapagar 0-1 Móstoles 19''Away
           
13º Galapagar 1-1 Alcalá 69''Home
           
           
           
           
           
13º Galapagar 1-1 Rayo II 15º 83''Home
13º Galapagar 3-1 Aranjuez 16º 7''Away
Trival Valderas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ursaria 2-0 Trival 83''Home
           
           
           
Las Rozas 4-2 Trival 15''Home
           
           
Pozuelo 2-2 Trival 59''Home
           
10º Collado Villal 1-2 Trival 11''Away
11º Torrejón 1-1 Trival 52''Home
           
           
           
15º Rayo II 0-1 Trival 86''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Galapagar
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 1 5 2
No lose... 2 - 1
Trival Valderas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 3 6
No lose... 4 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Galapagar
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 0.6 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 1.2 1.45
Average goals scored+conceded 2.84 1.8 2.36
Clean sheets - 20% 9%
Failed to score 33% 60% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 20% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 80% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Trival Valderas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.33 1.64
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1.67 1.27
Average goals scored+conceded 2.8 3 2.91
Clean sheets 40% 17% 27%
Failed to score - 17% 9%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Galapagar Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (2)
- 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (2)
3-1 17% (1)
0-5 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Trival Valderas Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 67% (4)
1-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 17% (1)
4-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips