This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Montehermoso 3-1 La Estrella


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Llerenense 25 11 7 4 20:5
2 Olivenza 23 11 7 2 2 19:9
3 Moralo 21 11 6 3 2 15:7
4 Trujillo 21 11 6 3 2 10:6
5 Jerez 20 11 6 2 3 19:13
6 Fuente Cantos 20 11 5 5 1 11:7
7 Azuaga 19 11 5 4 2 12:8
8 Pueblonuevo 16 11 4 4 3 14:13
9 Arroyo 14 11 4 2 5 11:15
10 Calamonte 13 11 4 1 6 15:17
11 La Estrella 13 11 4 1 6 13:17
12 Montehermoso 13 11 3 4 4 12:16
13 Villafranca 11 11 3 2 6 8:15
14 Don Álvaro 7 11 2 1 8 12:22
15 Miajadas 5 11 1 2 8 7:15
16 Plasencia 2 11 2 9 5:18
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Trujillo 15 6 5 1 7:2
2 Azuaga 14 6 4 2 9:3
3 Llerenense 12 6 3 3 11:2
4 Fuente Cantos 11 5 3 2 6:3
5 Calamonte 10 5 3 1 1 8:4
6 Jerez 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
7 Olivenza 10 5 3 1 1 9:6
8 Moralo 10 6 3 1 2 6:5
9 La Estrella 10 6 3 1 2 8:8
10 Arroyo 8 6 2 2 2 5:9
11 Montehermoso 7 5 2 1 2 7:6
12 Pueblonuevo 6 5 1 3 1 5:5
13 Villafranca 4 5 1 1 3 4:10
14 Don Álvaro 4 6 1 1 4 7:11
15 Miajadas 4 5 1 1 3 4:6
16 Plasencia 6 6 2:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Olivenza 13 6 4 1 1 10:3
2 Llerenense 13 5 4 1 9:3
3 Moralo 11 5 3 2 9:2
4 Jerez 10 6 3 1 2 11:8
5 Pueblonuevo 10 6 3 1 2 9:8
6 Fuente Cantos 9 6 2 3 1 5:4
7 Villafranca 7 6 2 1 3 4:5
8 Montehermoso 6 6 1 3 2 5:10
9 Trujillo 6 5 1 3 1 3:4
10 Arroyo 6 5 2 3 6:6
11 Azuaga 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
12 Calamonte 3 6 1 5 7:13
13 Don Álvaro 3 5 1 4 5:11
14 La Estrella 3 5 1 4 5:9
15 Plasencia 2 5 2 3 3:6
16 Miajadas 1 6 1 5 3:9

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 14 - Group 14

La Estrella
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º La Estrella 1-1 Pueblonuevo 35''Away
11º La Estrella 0-2 Villafranca 13º 11''Away
11º La Estrella 1-0 Jerez 68''Home
11º La Estrella 3-2 Miajadas 15º 7''Away
11º La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo 84''Away
11º La Estrella 3-2 Don Álvaro 14º 24''Away
Montehermoso
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Llerenense 5-0 Montehermoso 12º 21''Home
Olivenza 3-2 Montehermoso 12º 17''Home
16º Plasencia 0-1 Montehermoso 12º 15''Away
13º Villafranca 2-2 Montehermoso 12º -
Jerez 0-0 Montehermoso 12º -
15º Miajadas 0-0 Montehermoso 12º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

La Estrella
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
11º La Estrella 1-0 Jerez 68''Home
           
           
11º La Estrella 1-1 Pueblonuevo 35''Away
11º La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo 84''Away
           
           
           
11º La Estrella 0-2 Villafranca 13º 11''Away
11º La Estrella 3-2 Don Álvaro 14º 24''Away
11º La Estrella 3-2 Miajadas 15º 7''Away
           
Montehermoso
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Llerenense 5-0 Montehermoso 12º 21''Home
Olivenza 3-2 Montehermoso 12º 17''Home
           
           
Jerez 0-0 Montehermoso 12º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Villafranca 2-2 Montehermoso 12º -
           
15º Miajadas 0-0 Montehermoso 12º -
16º Plasencia 0-1 Montehermoso 12º 15''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
La Estrella
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... 2 3 4
No draw... - 5 -
No lose... 1 - 1
Montehermoso
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 3 3 5
No lose... 1 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
La Estrella
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 1 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 1.8 1.55
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 2.8 2.73
Clean sheets 17% - 9%
Failed to score 33% 20% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 80% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 20% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 5 40%
Montehermoso
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 0.83 1.09
Average goals conceded each match 1.2 1.67 1.45
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.5 2.54
Clean sheets - 50% 27%
Failed to score 20% 50% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
La Estrella Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (6)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
3-2 33% (2)
1-1 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Montehermoso Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-0 33% (2)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-0 33% (2)
5-0 17% (1)
3-2 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1609 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.93%
  • Draws 26.17%
  • Away team wins 28.9%
  • Over 1.5 70.17%
  • Over 2.5 44.69%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 3942
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.93%
  • Goals after 80' 17.91%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips