Madridejos Atlético Ibañés statistics
Madridejos |
| Ibañés |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madridejos
| Atletico Ibanes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madridejos
| Atletico Ibanes
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madridejos
|
Atletico Ibanes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madridejos Home Global
| Atletico Ibanes Away Global
|
Madridejos and Ibañés have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Madridejos, and 2 wins for Ibañés.
The last Madridejos match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Almagro Spain, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Ibañés match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Conquense, and ended in a draw by 1-1.
Tercera Division
Torrejón | 1-0 | Trival | |
Alcalá | 2-0 | El Álamo | |
Complutense | 2-1 | Aranjuez | |
SF Henares | 0-1 | Atlético Pinto | |
Catarroja | 2-1 | Benigànim | |
Revilla | 0-2 | Guarnizo | |
Zaragoza II | 1-0 | Borja | |
Unión Atlético | 4-1 | Bullense | |
Almansa | 2-0 | Illescas | |
Basconia | 0-1 | Santutxu | |
Siete Villas | 3-1 | Escobedo | |
Grama | 1-0 | Castelldefels | |
Ceares | 1-0 | L'Entregu | |
Lenense | 3-1 | Real Titánico | |
Avilés Stadium | 2-0 | Valdesoto | |
Navarro | 0-0 | Colunga | |
Huétor Vega | 2-1 | Málaga II | |
Maracena | 1-1 | Alhaurino | |
Poli Almería | 0-0 | Motril | |
Rayo II | 1-0 | Móstoles | |
Santa Ana | 0-2 | Móstoles CF | |
Pozuelo | 1-1 | AD Parla | |
Adarve | 3-2 | Leganés II | |
Torrent | 2-0 | Hércules II | |
Silla | 1-0 | Jove | |
Olivenza | 1-1 | Calamonte | |
Fuente Cantos | 3-2 | Chinato | |
Miajadas | 2-0 | Aceuchal | |
Azuaga | 1-1 | Extremadura II | |
Montijo | 2-2 | Diocesano | |
Cabecense | 2-2 | Gerena | |
Ceuta | 2-3 | Lucena | |
Arcos | 0-0 | Sevilla III | |
Antoniano | 2-3 | Utrera | |
Rota | 1-4 | Pozoblanco | |
Sabiñánigo | 2-4 | Tamarite | |
Huesca II | 0-0 | Brea | |
Belchite | 1-2 | Utebo | |
Manzanares | 1-2 | Azuqueca | |
La Roda | 1-0 | Tarancón | |
Villegas | 0-3 | Calasancio | |
Berceo | 0-2 | Pradejón | |
Varea | 2-2 | Logroñés II | |
Vianés | 2-2 | Tedeón | |
Ariznabarra | 1-2 | Tolosa | |
Ibiza Pitiusas | 1-1 | Formentera | |
Ferriolense | 0-0 | Alcúdia | |
Constància | 2-1 | Platges | |
Felanitx | 3-0 | Santa Catalina | |
Girona II | 0-1 | Europa | |
Horta | 1-1 | Pobla | |
Vilassar | 3-3 | San Cristóbal | |
Cerdanyola | 1-1 | Vilafranca | |
Racing Murcia | 1-1 | Pulpileño | |
CAP Murcia | 1-0 | El Palmar | |
Silva | 1-4 | Choco | |
Granollers | 0-3 | Terrassa | |
Guía | 0-0 | Gran Tarajal | |
Arucas | 1-2 | La Cuadra | |
San Fernando | 1-1 | Panad. Pulido | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Las Palmas III | |
Viera | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Mensajero | 1-0 | Güímar | |
La Coruña II | 1-1 | Bouzas | |
Santa Marta | 1-0 | Diocesanos | |
Cartagena | 3-1 | Los Garres | |
Murchante | 3-1 | Burladés | |
Peralada | 2-0 | Igualada | |
Cristo Atl | 0-3 | Segoviana | |
Becerril | 0-0 | Bupolsa | |
Bembibre | 1-2 | Mirandés II | |
Praviano | 1-0 | Siero | |
Mosconia | 2-1 | Condal | |
Flat Earth | 2-2 | Carabanchel | |
Benicarló | 0-0 | Villajoyosa | |
Barquereño | 2-1 | Castro | |
Teruel | 2-0 | Cuarte | |
Épila | 2-1 | Monzón | |
Illueca | 0-3 | Barbastro | |
Minera | 2-0 | Churra | |
Mar Menor | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Muleño | 0-1 | Totana | |
Mazarrón | 2-1 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Peña Azagresa | 0-1 | Subiza | |
Cirbonero | 0-1 | San Juan | |
Huracán | 2-1 | Villacañas | |
Ibañés | 1-1 | Conquense | |
Anguiano | 2-3 | Náxara | |
Alfaro | 3-4 | Racing Rioja | |
Oyonesa | 0-3 | Yagüe | |
La Calzada | 1-2 | Casalarreina | |
Paiosaco | 3-2 | Atios | |
AG Estudiantil | 1-2 | Ourense | |
Somozas | 0-1 | Arosa | |
Bergantiños | 3-2 | Arenteiro | |
Fisterra | 2-0 | Pontellas | |
Arzúa | 2-0 | UD Ourense | |
Sóller | 1-0 | Esporles | |
Cardassar | 0-0 | Binissalem | |
Banyoles | 3-0 | Montañesa | |
La Bañeza | 4-1 | Real Burgos | |
Llanera | 3-2 | San Martín | |
Caudal | 1-2 | Tuilla | |
Gijón | 0-2 | Urraca | |
Cayón | 2-0 | Gimnástica | |
Escudo | 0-2 | Vimenor | |
Lebrijana | 0-2 | La Palma | |
Villanueva | 2-2 | Valdefierro | |
Sariñena | 3-0 | Cariñena | |
Huércal Overa | 3-3 | SFC Minerva | |
Arnedo | 0-1 | Calahorra II | |
As Pontes | 2-3 | Barco | |
Viveiro | 1-0 | Ribadumia | |
Villarreal III | 0-0 | Xàtiva | |
Alzira | 2-1 | Eldense | |
Valverdeño | 0-1 | Lobón | |
Arroyo | 1-2 | Plasencia | |
Llerenense | 2-3 | Campanario | |
Moralo | 2-0 | Jerez | |
CD Coria | 0-0 | Cacereño | |
Trujillo | 1-0 | Valdivia | |
Barrios | 1-3 | Córdoba II | |
Lorca | 0-0 | Plus Ultra | |
Calvo Sotelo | 4-1 | Torrijos | |
Quintanar | 0-0 | Toledo | |
Albacete II | 1-2 | Marchamalo | |
Polvorín | 2-1 | Alondras | |
Figueres | 0-0 | Santfeliuenc | |
Sant Andreu | 0-0 | Manresa | |
Huétor Tájar | 0-2 | Alhaurín | |
Cd. Torredonj. | 2-1 | Antequera | |
Mancha Real | 1-1 | Vélez | |
Conil | 2-1 | Castilleja | |
Xerez | 3-1 | Puente Genil | |
La Solana | 1-1 | Pedroñeras | |
Agoncillo | 0-0 | River Ebro | |
Torreperogil | 2-0 | Torremolinos | |
Sants | 0-0 | Valls | |
Moratalaz | 1-0 | Alcorcón II | |
Cartagena II | 2-0 | Murcia II | |
Tenisca | 5-1 | Ibarra | |
Villalbés | 1-0 | Bouzas | |
Porcuna | 1-1 | Motril | |
Xerez | 0-0 | Lucena | |
Pedroñeras | 1-0 | Almagro | |
Madridejos | 1-1 | Ibañés | |
AG Estudiantil | 3-2 | UD Ourense | |
Borja | 3-1 | Illueca | |
La Granja | 1-1 | La Bañeza | |
Almazán | 3-0 | Santa Marta | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-1 | Astorga | |
Tamarite | 1-1 | Épila | |
Melilla | 2-0 | Maracena | |
Formentera | 1-1 | Constància | |
Jove | 1-0 | Villarreal III | |
Tropezón | 1-1 | Cayón | |
Tolosa | 2-1 | Sodupe | |
Beasain | 0-1 | Anaitasuna | |
Binissalem | 0-1 | Sóller | |
Santanyí | 1-0 | Manacor | |
Mirandés II | 3-1 | Tordesillas | |
Numancia II | 0-1 | Cristo Atl | |
Benigànim | 1-4 | Silla | |
Torina | 2-1 | Revilla | |
UCAM Murcia II | 5-0 | Cartagena | |
Tarancón | 0-0 | Manchego | |
Calahorra II | 1-0 | Oyonesa | |
Arosa | 2-1 | Polvorín | |
Ondarroa | 0-2 | Durango | |
Esporles | 1-1 | Génova | |
San Rafael | 3-2 | Collerense | |
Alcúdia | 1-1 | Felanitx | |
PE Sant Jordi | 0-5 | Ibiza Pitiusas | |
Vilafranca | 1-0 | Granollers | |
Guarnizo | 4-1 | Rinconeda | |
Barreda | 1-2 | Ribamontán | |
Plasencia | 1-0 | Azuaga | |
Xàtiva | 2-1 | Catarroja | |
Escobedo | 0-2 | Santander II | |
Solares | 1-0 | Barquereño | |
Aceuchal | 0-2 | Arroyo | |
Conquense | 3-3 | Almagro | |
Guadalajara | 1-1 | Huracán | |
Yagüe | 3-0 | La Calzada | |
Ribadumia | 3-0 | Arzúa | |
Ourense | 3-0 | Viveiro | |
Urgatzi | 1-1 | Ariznabarra | |
JD Somorrostro | 0-1 | Lagun Onak | |
Santfeliuenc | 2-0 | Sants | |
Lobón | 1-1 | Olivenza | |
Gernika | 1-1 | Vitoria | |
Intercity | 1-2 | Alzira | |
Villacañas | 1-0 | La Roda | |
Logroñés II | 3-1 | Anguiano | |
Eldense | 0-0 | Saguntino | |
San Juan Moz. | 0-3 | Villanueva |
Tercera Division - 2020/2021
- 100% 5604 / 5604 Games
- Home team wins 43.34%
- Draws 26.95%
- Away team wins 29.71%
- Over 1.5 68.84%
- Over 2.5 43.18%
- Over 3.5 22.57%
- Goals 13512
- Goals /match 2.41
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 44.7%
- Goals after 80' 17.5%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips