This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-18 Ibarra 0-0 Marino
2020-03-15 Marino - Ibarra
2019-10-25 Ibarra 0-1 Marino
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 28 12 9 1 2 21:7
2 Panad. Pulido 25 12 7 4 1 19:9
3 Santa Brígida 23 12 7 2 3 18:12
4 Tenerife II 22 12 6 4 2 17:13
5 Lanzarote 21 11 6 3 2 20:13
6 Mensajero 19 11 6 1 4 19:13
7 Santa Úrsula 17 12 5 2 5 15:14
8 Las Palmas II 16 11 4 4 3 12:10
9 Tamaraceite 16 11 4 4 3 11:12
10 Arucas 15 12 4 3 5 16:17
11 La Cuadra 14 12 3 5 4 24:19
12 Marino 11 11 3 2 6 13:19
13 Ibarra 8 12 1 5 6 12:27
14 Estrella 7 12 1 4 7 8:22
15 Gran Tarajal 6 11 1 3 7 13:22
16 Yaiza 5 12 5 7 11:20
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Santa Brígida 16 6 5 1 10:2
2 Mensajero 13 5 4 1 12:3
3 Santa Úrsula 13 6 4 1 1 8:3
4 Panad. Pulido 12 6 3 3 11:3
5 Tenerife II 12 6 3 3 10:6
6 Lanzarote 12 6 4 2 9:7
7 La Cuadra 11 6 3 2 1 17:9
8 Las Palmas II 11 6 3 2 1 9:5
9 San Fernando 10 6 3 1 2 9:5
10 Tamaraceite 10 5 3 1 1 7:3
11 Marino 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
12 Arucas 10 6 3 1 2 11:10
13 Estrella 6 6 1 3 2 5:6
14 Ibarra 5 6 1 2 3 7:13
15 Gran Tarajal 4 5 1 1 3 7:8
16 Yaiza 3 6 3 3 6:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 18 6 6 12:2
2 Panad. Pulido 13 6 4 1 1 8:6
3 Tenerife II 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
4 Lanzarote 9 5 2 3 11:6
5 Santa Brígida 7 6 2 1 3 8:10
6 Tamaraceite 6 6 1 3 2 4:9
7 Mensajero 6 6 2 4 7:10
8 Arucas 5 6 1 2 3 5:7
9 Las Palmas II 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
10 Santa Úrsula 4 6 1 1 4 7:11
11 Ibarra 3 6 3 3 5:14
12 La Cuadra 3 6 3 3 7:10
13 Gran Tarajal 2 6 2 4 6:14
14 Yaiza 2 6 2 4 5:11
15 Marino 1 5 1 4 3:10
16 Estrella 1 6 1 5 3:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Marino
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Marino 3-0 Panad. Pulido 4''Home
12º Marino 2-0 Mensajero 5''Home
12º Marino 0-4 Santa Úrsula 10''Away
12º Marino 3-2 Arucas 10º 26''Home
12º Marino 1-2 Santa Brígida 45''Home
12º Marino 1-1 La Cuadra 11º 32''Home
Ibarra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Mensajero 3-0 Ibarra 13º 19''Home
11º La Cuadra 1-1 Ibarra 13º 76''Home
Tenerife II 2-2 Ibarra 13º 32''Away
16º Yaiza 2-2 Ibarra 13º 31''Away
Tamaraceite 3-0 Ibarra 13º 84''Home
Santa Úrsula 3-0 Ibarra 13º 6''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Marino
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
12º Marino 3-0 Panad. Pulido 4''Home
12º Marino 1-2 Santa Brígida 45''Home
           
           
12º Marino 2-0 Mensajero 5''Home
12º Marino 0-4 Santa Úrsula 10''Away
           
           
12º Marino 3-2 Arucas 10º 26''Home
12º Marino 1-1 La Cuadra 11º 32''Home
           
           
           
           
           
Ibarra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Tenerife II 2-2 Ibarra 13º 32''Away
           
Mensajero 3-0 Ibarra 13º 19''Home
Santa Úrsula 3-0 Ibarra 13º 6''Home
           
Tamaraceite 3-0 Ibarra 13º 84''Home
           
11º La Cuadra 1-1 Ibarra 13º 76''Home
           
           
           
           
16º Yaiza 2-2 Ibarra 13º 31''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Marino
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 2
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 5 -
No draw... 5 - 2
No lose... 2 1 3
Ibarra
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 3 6 7
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Marino
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.67 0.6 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 2 1.73
Average goals scored+conceded 3.17 2.6 2.91
Clean sheets 33% 20% 27%
Failed to score 17% 60% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 40% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 60% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 6 83%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 5 60%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Ibarra
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 0.83 1
Average goals conceded each match 2.17 2.33 2.25
Average goals scored+conceded 3.34 3.16 3.25
Clean sheets 17% - 8%
Failed to score 33% 50% 42%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 83% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 17% 25%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 2 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 7
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Marino Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 33% (2)
2-0 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
3-0 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
0-4 17% (1)
3-2 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Ibarra Away Global
Half time Score
- 33% (2)
1-0 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
3-0 50% (3)
2-2 33% (2)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Marino and Ibarra have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Ibarra.

The last Marino match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Panadería Pulido, and ended in a win by 3-0. The last Ibarra match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Lanzarote, and ended in a loss by 1-4.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 40% 1710 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.56%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 28.77%
  • Over 1.5 70.41%
  • Over 2.5 44.8%
  • Over 3.5 22.92%
  • Goals 4199
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.43%
  • Goals after 80' 17.39%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips