This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-19 Huarte 2-0 Oberena
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Valle Egüés 25 12 7 4 1 18:4
2 Ardoi 23 13 7 2 4 14:15
3 Lagunak 21 12 6 3 3 21:12
4 Huarte 21 13 6 3 4 18:16
5 Beti Onak 20 12 6 2 4 19:14
6 Cortes 20 12 6 2 4 14:11
7 Peña Sport 19 13 5 4 4 16:12
8 Subiza 19 12 6 1 5 18:18
9 Avance 18 12 5 3 4 15:13
10 Txantrea 18 12 5 3 4 15:15
11 Cantolagua 17 12 5 2 5 16:16
12 Pamplona 14 12 4 2 6 15:13
13 Burladés 14 13 4 2 7 12:15
14 Oberena 11 12 3 2 7 10:20
15 Azkoyen 10 12 2 4 6 13:21
16 Alesves 4 12 1 1 10 10:29
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Huarte 17 7 5 2 10:3
2 Ardoi 16 7 5 1 1 9:4
3 Valle Egüés 16 6 5 1 15:2
4 Avance 14 6 4 2 11:3
5 Lagunak 13 6 4 1 1 13:4
6 Subiza 13 6 4 1 1 14:6
7 Beti Onak 12 6 4 2 11:7
8 Txantrea 11 6 3 2 1 9:5
9 Cortes 10 6 3 1 2 6:5
10 Peña Sport 8 6 2 2 2 9:6
11 Cantolagua 7 6 2 1 3 7:11
12 Oberena 7 6 2 1 3 4:7
13 Burladés 7 6 2 1 3 7:8
14 Pamplona 7 6 2 1 3 10:7
15 Azkoyen 2 6 2 4 3:10
16 Alesves 1 6 1 5 5:13
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 11 7 3 2 2 7:6
2 Cantolagua 10 6 3 1 2 9:5
3 Cortes 10 6 3 1 2 8:6
4 Valle Egüés 9 6 2 3 1 3:2
5 Azkoyen 8 6 2 2 2 10:11
6 Beti Onak 8 6 2 2 2 8:7
7 Lagunak 8 6 2 2 2 8:8
8 Ardoi 7 6 2 1 3 5:11
9 Txantrea 7 6 2 1 3 6:10
10 Burladés 7 7 2 1 4 5:7
11 Pamplona 7 6 2 1 3 5:6
12 Subiza 6 6 2 4 4:12
13 Oberena 4 6 1 1 4 6:13
14 Avance 4 6 1 1 4 4:10
15 Huarte 4 6 1 1 4 8:13
16 Alesves 3 6 1 5 5:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 15 - Group 15

Oberena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Oberena 2-0 Ardoi 13''Home
14º Oberena 0-2 Avance 61''Away
14º Oberena 1-0 Subiza 90''Home
14º Oberena 0-0 Valle Egüés -
14º Oberena 0-2 Cantolagua 11º 37''Away
14º Oberena 1-3 Azkoyen 15º 12''Away
Huarte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Burladés 2-1 Huarte 2''Away
Beti Onak 2-4 Huarte 36''Home
Avance 1-0 Huarte 59''Home
Subiza 2-2 Huarte -
Valle Egüés 4-0 Huarte 9''Home
11º Cantolagua 2-1 Huarte 8''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Oberena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Oberena 0-0 Valle Egüés -
14º Oberena 2-0 Ardoi 13''Home
           
           
           
           
           
14º Oberena 1-0 Subiza 90''Home
14º Oberena 0-2 Avance 61''Away
           
14º Oberena 0-2 Cantolagua 11º 37''Away
           
           
           
14º Oberena 1-3 Azkoyen 15º 12''Away
           
Huarte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Valle Egüés 4-0 Huarte 9''Home
           
           
           
Beti Onak 2-4 Huarte 36''Home
           
           
Subiza 2-2 Huarte -
Avance 1-0 Huarte 59''Home
           
11º Cantolagua 2-1 Huarte 8''Home
           
13º Burladés 2-1 Huarte 2''Away
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oberena
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 3 5 6
No lose... 1 - 1
Huarte
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 3 4
No lose... 7 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oberena
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 1 0.83
Average goals conceded each match 1.17 2.17 1.67
Average goals scored+conceded 1.84 3.17 2.5
Clean sheets 50% 17% 33%
Failed to score 50% 50% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 50% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 50% 67%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Huarte
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.43 1.33 1.38
Average goals conceded each match 0.43 2.17 1.23
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 3.5 2.61
Clean sheets 57% - 31%
Failed to score 14% 33% 23%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 83% 54%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 17% 46%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 1 in 4 25%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oberena Home Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
1-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-2 33% (2)
2-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Huarte Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
1-1 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (2)
2-4 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
4-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Oberena and Huarte have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Huarte.

The last Oberena match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ardoi, and ended in a win by 2-0. The last Huarte match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Peña Sport, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1609 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.93%
  • Draws 26.17%
  • Away team wins 28.9%
  • Over 1.5 70.17%
  • Over 2.5 44.69%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 3942
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.93%
  • Goals after 80' 17.91%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips