This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Vitoria statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-19 Aurrerá 0-3 Ondarroa
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 31 11 10 1 25:2
2 Basconia 21 11 6 3 2 25:15
3 Leioa 20 11 6 2 3 15:16
4 Vitoria 18 11 5 3 3 18:6
5 Deusto 17 11 4 5 2 16:13
6 Portugalete 17 11 5 2 4 16:15
7 Durango 16 11 5 1 5 16:13
8 Ondarroa 15 11 4 3 4 13:15
9 Padura 14 11 3 5 3 13:13
10 Anaitasuna 13 11 3 4 4 17:17
11 Pasaia 13 11 4 1 6 12:23
12 Urduliz 11 11 3 2 6 14:19
13 Lagun Onak 10 11 1 7 3 7:8
14 San Ignacio 10 11 2 4 5 14:18
15 Touring 10 11 2 4 5 12:24
16 Aurrerá 4 11 1 1 9 8:24
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 13 5 4 1 9:2
2 Leioa 12 6 4 2 10:12
3 Anaitasuna 12 6 3 3 14:7
4 Basconia 10 5 3 1 1 10:8
5 Portugalete 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
6 Deusto 9 5 2 3 9:4
7 Durango 9 6 3 3 11:7
8 Ondarroa 8 6 2 2 2 3:6
9 Vitoria 8 5 2 2 1 8:3
10 Padura 8 6 2 2 2 7:6
11 Urduliz 7 5 2 1 2 4:5
12 Touring 5 5 1 2 2 7:13
13 Pasaia 4 6 1 1 4 3:14
14 Lagun Onak 4 5 4 1 3:4
15 San Ignacio 3 5 1 4 6:9
16 Aurrerá 1 6 1 5 4:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 18 6 6 16:0
2 Basconia 11 6 3 2 1 15:7
3 Vitoria 10 6 3 1 2 10:3
4 Pasaia 9 5 3 2 9:9
5 Deusto 8 6 2 2 2 7:9
6 Leioa 8 5 2 2 1 5:4
7 San Ignacio 7 6 1 4 1 8:9
8 Durango 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
9 Ondarroa 7 5 2 1 2 10:9
10 Portugalete 7 5 2 1 2 6:6
11 Padura 6 5 1 3 1 6:7
12 Lagun Onak 6 6 1 3 2 4:4
13 Touring 5 6 1 2 3 5:11
14 Urduliz 4 6 1 1 4 10:14
15 Aurrerá 3 5 1 4 4:10
16 Anaitasuna 1 5 1 4 3:10

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Aurrera de Ondarroa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ondarroa 1-1 San Ignacio 14º 8''Away
Ondarroa 1-0 Vitoria 86''Home
Ondarroa 1-0 Basconia 81''Home
Ondarroa 0-2 Lagun Onak 13º 12''Away
Ondarroa 0-0 Urduliz 12º -
Ondarroa 0-3 Barakaldo 48''Away
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 3''Home
10º Anaitasuna 4-0 Aurrerá 16º 15''Home
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 14''Away
14º San Ignacio 0-1 Aurrerá 16º 74''Away
Basconia 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 39''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Aurrera de Ondarroa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ondarroa 0-3 Barakaldo 48''Away
Ondarroa 1-0 Basconia 81''Home
           
Ondarroa 1-0 Vitoria 86''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Ondarroa 0-0 Urduliz 12º -
Ondarroa 0-2 Lagun Onak 13º 12''Away
Ondarroa 1-1 San Ignacio 14º 8''Away
           
           
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Basconia 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 39''Home
           
           
           
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 14''Away
Durango 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 3''Home
           
           
10º Anaitasuna 4-0 Aurrerá 16º 15''Home
           
           
           
14º San Ignacio 0-1 Aurrerá 16º 74''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Aurrera de Ondarroa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 3 -
No lose... 3 2 5
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... 5 3 8
No draw... - 5 -
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Aurrera de Ondarroa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.5 2 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.8 1.36
Average goals scored+conceded 1.5 3.8 2.54
Clean sheets 50% 40% 45%
Failed to score 50% 20% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 60% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 40% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 0.8 0.73
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 2 2.18
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.8 2.91
Clean sheets - 20% 9%
Failed to score 33% 20% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 83% 80% 82%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 17% 20% 18%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Aurrera de Ondarroa Home Global
Half time Score
- 83% (5)
0-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 33% (2)
1-1 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Aurrerá Vitoria Away Global
Half time Score
- 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-1 60% (3)
4-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Ondarroa and Aurrerá have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Ondarroa, for Aurrerá.

The last Ondarroa match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against San Ignacio, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Aurrerá match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Touring, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips