This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Subiza 28 14 8 4 2 22:10
2 Ardoi 25 14 7 4 3 20:9
3 Oberena 25 14 7 4 3 23:15
4 Cortes 24 14 6 6 2 15:10
5 Huarte 23 14 7 2 5 24:24
6 Burladés 21 14 6 3 5 15:13
7 Alesves 20 14 6 2 6 20:16
8 Txantrea 20 14 5 5 4 15:13
9 Cantolagua 20 14 5 5 4 20:19
10 Peña Sport 20 14 4 8 2 20:20
11 Beti Onak 19 14 6 1 7 13:18
12 Pamplona 18 14 5 3 6 19:19
13 Lagunak 18 14 4 6 4 14:15
14 Cirbonero 16 14 4 4 6 18:24
15 Bidezarra 15 14 3 6 5 18:19
16 Beti Kozkor 13 14 3 4 7 15:20
17 Avance 9 14 2 3 9 16:25
18 Lerinés 8 14 2 2 10 7:25
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Subiza 18 7 6 1 14:5
2 Cirbonero 14 7 4 2 1 9:4
3 Ardoi 13 7 4 1 2 12:5
4 Beti Onak 12 8 4 4 9:10
5 Cortes 12 7 3 3 1 9:6
6 Txantrea 12 7 3 3 1 8:5
7 Burladés 12 7 3 3 1 9:7
8 Cantolagua 11 7 3 2 2 11:9
9 Huarte 10 7 3 1 3 11:13
10 Oberena 10 7 2 4 1 8:6
11 Alesves 10 7 3 1 3 9:7
12 Pamplona 9 7 3 4 14:12
13 Peña Sport 9 7 1 6 9:7
14 Lagunak 9 7 2 3 2 6:6
15 Beti Kozkor 6 6 2 4 7:10
16 Bidezarra 6 7 1 3 3 7:9
17 Lerinés 5 7 1 2 4 5:13
18 Avance 2 7 2 5 8:15
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberena 15 7 5 2 15:9
2 Huarte 13 7 4 1 2 13:11
3 Ardoi 12 7 3 3 1 8:4
4 Cortes 12 7 3 3 1 6:4
5 Peña Sport 11 7 3 2 2 11:13
6 Subiza 10 7 2 4 1 8:5
7 Alesves 10 7 3 1 3 11:9
8 Pamplona 9 7 2 3 2 5:7
9 Lagunak 9 7 2 3 2 8:9
10 Cantolagua 9 7 2 3 2 9:10
11 Bidezarra 9 7 2 3 2 11:10
12 Burladés 9 7 3 4 6:6
13 Txantrea 8 7 2 2 3 7:8
14 Beti Onak 7 6 2 1 3 4:8
15 Avance 7 7 2 1 4 8:10
16 Beti Kozkor 7 8 1 4 3 8:10
17 Lerinés 3 7 1 6 2:12
18 Cirbonero 2 7 2 5 9:20

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 15 - Group 15

Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Peña Sport 2-0 Lerinés 18º 59''Home
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Cirbonero 14º 10''Away
10º Peña Sport 0-0 Cortes -
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Cantolagua 49''Home
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Bidezarra 15º 5''Home
10º Peña Sport 1-1 Lagunak 13º 21''Away
10º Peña Sport 0-0 Ardoi -
Beti Kozkor
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Lerinés 1-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 17''Away
Cortes 3-0 Beti Kozkor 16º 1''Home
15º Bidezarra 0-0 Beti Kozkor 16º -
Ardoi 0-3 Beti Kozkor 16º 26''Away
Huarte 2-2 Beti Kozkor 16º 4''Home
Oberena 0-0 Beti Kozkor 16º -
Burladés 2-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 10''Home
11º Beti Onak 2-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 7''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
10º Peña Sport 0-0 Ardoi -
           
10º Peña Sport 0-0 Cortes -
           
           
           
           
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Cantolagua 49''Home
           
           
           
10º Peña Sport 1-1 Lagunak 13º 21''Away
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Cirbonero 14º 10''Away
10º Peña Sport 2-2 Bidezarra 15º 5''Home
           
           
10º Peña Sport 2-0 Lerinés 18º 59''Home
Beti Kozkor
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Ardoi 0-3 Beti Kozkor 16º 26''Away
Oberena 0-0 Beti Kozkor 16º -
Cortes 3-0 Beti Kozkor 16º 1''Home
Huarte 2-2 Beti Kozkor 16º 4''Home
Burladés 2-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 10''Home
           
           
           
           
11º Beti Onak 2-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 7''Away
           
           
           
15º Bidezarra 0-0 Beti Kozkor 16º -
           
           
18º Lerinés 1-1 Beti Kozkor 16º 17''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Peña Sport
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 4 3
No lose... 7 1 2
Beti Kozkor
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 6 - -
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Peña Sport
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.29 1.57 1.43
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.86 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 2.29 3.43 2.86
Clean sheets 43% 14% 29%
Failed to score 29% 14% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 71% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 29% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Beti Kozkor
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 1 1.07
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 1.25 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 2.84 2.25 2.5
Clean sheets - 38% 21%
Failed to score 33% 38% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 63% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 38% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Peña Sport Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 71% (5)
1-1 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-2 43% (3)
0-0 29% (2)
2-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Beti Kozkor Away Global
Half time Score
1-1 50% (4)
0-0 25% (2)
2-0 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
0-0 25% (2)
2-1 25% (2)
1-1 13% (1)
3-0 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
2-2 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Peña Sport and Beti Kozkor have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Peña Sport, and 1 win for Beti Kozkor.

The last Peña Sport match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Huarte, and ended in a win by 0-2. The last Beti Kozkor match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Lerinés, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 100% 5623 / 5634 Games

  • Home team wins 41.9%
  • Draws 28.15%
  • Away team wins 29.95%
  • Over 1.5 69%
  • Over 2.5 43.57%
  • Over 3.5 23.19%
  • Goals 13702
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 45.83%
  • Goals after 80' 18.79%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips