This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Sevilla III Ciudad de Lucena statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Lucena 1-2 Sevilla III
2022-03-27 Lucena 1-2 Sevilla III
2021-11-28 Sevilla III 1-2 Lucena
2021-01-17 Sevilla III 1-0 Lucena
2020-10-18 Lucena 1-0 Sevilla III
2020-04-04 Lucena - Sevilla III
2019-11-17 Sevilla III 1-0 Lucena
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 23 11 6 5 15:6
2 Gerena 21 11 6 3 2 18:13
3 Puente Genil 19 12 5 4 3 20:17
4 Antoniano 18 11 4 6 1 14:10
5 Bollullos 17 11 5 2 4 14:15
6 Pozoblanco 17 11 5 2 4 11:13
7 Xerez 16 11 4 4 3 10:6
8 Lucena 15 11 4 3 4 14:11
9 Ceuta II 15 12 4 3 5 13:14
10 Conil 15 12 3 6 3 8:12
11 Coria 14 12 4 2 6 17:14
12 Sevilla III 13 11 4 1 6 9:12
13 Cartaya 12 11 2 6 3 12:15
14 Rota 11 11 3 2 6 7:13
15 Ayamonte 9 11 2 3 6 8:13
16 Espeleño 7 11 1 4 6 7:13
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Coria 13 6 4 1 1 13:5
2 Córdoba II 13 5 4 1 8:1
3 Lucena 13 6 4 1 1 11:5
4 Conil 12 6 3 3 4:1
5 Gerena 11 5 3 2 11:6
6 Ceuta II 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
7 Antoniano 11 6 3 2 1 8:5
8 Puente Genil 11 6 3 2 1 10:7
9 Bollullos 11 6 3 2 1 9:7
10 Xerez 10 5 3 1 1 7:2
11 Pozoblanco 10 5 3 1 1 6:4
12 Rota 10 6 3 1 2 6:5
13 Ayamonte 8 6 2 2 2 6:4
14 Cartaya 8 6 1 5 8:7
15 Sevilla III 4 5 1 1 3 3:6
16 Espeleño 4 5 1 1 3 4:6
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 10 6 2 4 7:5
2 Gerena 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
3 Sevilla III 9 6 3 3 6:6
4 Puente Genil 8 6 2 2 2 10:10
5 Pozoblanco 7 6 2 1 3 5:9
6 Antoniano 7 5 1 4 6:5
7 Bollullos 6 5 2 3 5:8
8 Xerez 6 6 1 3 2 3:4
9 Ceuta II 4 6 1 1 4 5:10
10 Cartaya 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
11 Conil 3 6 3 3 4:11
12 Espeleño 3 6 3 3 3:7
13 Lucena 2 5 2 3 3:6
14 Ayamonte 1 5 1 4 2:9
15 Rota 1 5 1 4 1:8
16 Coria 1 6 1 5 4:9

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 10 - Group 10

Sevilla III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Sevilla III 1-0 Ayamonte 15º -
12º Sevilla III 1-3 Gerena 8''Away
12º Sevilla III 0-1 Xerez 41''Away
12º Sevilla III 0-1 Puente Genil 90''Away
12º Sevilla III 1-0 Conil 10º 33''Home
12º Sevilla III 1-1 Antoniano 17''Home
Lucena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Espeleño 0-0 Lucena -
10º Conil 1-0 Lucena 90''Home
Bollullos 2-1 Lucena 34''Away
Antoniano 1-1 Lucena -
13º Cartaya 1-1 Lucena 17''Away
14º Rota 1-0 Lucena 38''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Sevilla III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
12º Sevilla III 1-3 Gerena 8''Away
12º Sevilla III 0-1 Puente Genil 90''Away
12º Sevilla III 1-1 Antoniano 17''Home
           
           
12º Sevilla III 0-1 Xerez 41''Away
           
           
12º Sevilla III 1-0 Conil 10º 33''Home
           
           
           
           
12º Sevilla III 1-0 Ayamonte 15º -
           
Lucena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Antoniano 1-1 Lucena -
Bollullos 2-1 Lucena 34''Away
           
           
           
           
10º Conil 1-0 Lucena 90''Home
           
           
13º Cartaya 1-1 Lucena 17''Away
14º Rota 1-0 Lucena 38''Home
           
16º Espeleño 0-0 Lucena -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Sevilla III
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 6 11
No lose... 1 1 2
Lucena
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 6 3
No draw... 5 - -
No lose... - 1 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Sevilla III
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 1 0.83
Average goals conceded each match 1 1 1
Average goals scored+conceded 1.67 2 1.83
Clean sheets 33% 33% 33%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 33% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 67% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Lucena
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.83 0.5 1.17
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 1 0.92
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 1.5 2.09
Clean sheets 33% 17% 25%
Failed to score - 50% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 17% 42%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 83% 58%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 2 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Sevilla III Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (2)
0-1 33% (2)
1-0 33% (2)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 33% (2)
0-1 33% (2)
1-3 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Lucena Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-1 33% (2)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 33% (2)
1-1 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Sevilla III and Lucena have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Sevilla III, and 2 wins for Lucena.

The last Sevilla III match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ayamonte, and ended in a win by 1-0. The last Lucena match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Atlético Espeleño, and ended in a draw by 0-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 40% 1710 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.56%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 28.77%
  • Over 1.5 70.41%
  • Over 2.5 44.8%
  • Over 3.5 22.92%
  • Goals 4199
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.43%
  • Goals after 80' 17.39%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips