This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Castro VS Albericia

Castro vs Albericia

Castro
Castro
  • 2 - 1
  • Played

Albericia

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Albericia 1-0 Castro
2016-01-30
15/16
Albericia 1-1 Castro
2015-09-12
15/16
Castro 0-0 Albericia
2015-05-17
14/15
Albericia 0-0 Castro
2015-01-04
14/15
Castro 1-0 Albericia
2014-03-30
13/14
Albericia 1-1 Castro
2013-11-10
13/14
Castro 0-1 Albericia
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 RS Gimnástica 82 34 26 4 4 75:22
2 Tropezón 72 34 22 6 6 59:23
3 Laredo 66 34 20 6 8 53:28
4 Cayón 64 34 17 13 4 47:17
5 Siete Villas 61 34 17 10 7 48:34
6 Santander II 60 34 17 9 8 48:31
7 Guarnizo 56 34 16 8 10 45:34
8 Barreda 45 34 13 6 15 47:47
9 Bezana 43 34 11 10 13 40:58
10 Vimenor 42 34 10 12 12 56:53
11 Selaya 42 34 11 9 14 29:48
12 Escobedo 41 34 10 11 13 44:40
13 Velarde 41 34 10 11 13 40:40
14 Castro 39 34 10 9 15 40:48
15 Cantabria 37 34 9 10 15 40:46
16 Escudo 37 34 11 4 19 39:48
17 Albericia 37 34 11 4 19 31:50
18 Revilla 34 34 8 10 16 34:58
19 EMF Meruelo 25 34 6 7 21 27:65
20 Colindres 13 34 2 7 25 20:72
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 RS Gimnástica 46 17 15 1 1 46:11
2 Tropezón 41 17 13 2 2 38:12
3 Laredo 36 17 11 3 3 25:11
4 Siete Villas 35 17 10 5 2 23:11
5 Cayón 32 17 8 8 1 20:3
6 Revilla 30 17 8 6 3 25:16
7 Selaya 30 17 9 3 5 20:21
8 Santander II 29 17 8 5 4 22:16
9 Guarnizo 28 17 8 4 5 24:16
10 Velarde 27 17 7 6 4 23:14
11 Castro 26 17 7 5 5 22:16
12 Barreda 25 17 8 1 8 27:23
13 Cantabria 24 18 6 6 6 28:24
14 Vimenor 24 16 7 3 6 35:32
15 Bezana 23 17 6 5 6 20:28
16 Escudo 20 17 6 2 9 19:20
17 Albericia 20 17 6 2 9 20:31
18 Escobedo 17 17 3 8 6 20:20
19 EMF Meruelo 17 17 4 5 8 12:26
20 Colindres 9 17 2 3 12 13:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 RS Gimnástica 36 17 11 3 3 29:11
2 Cayón 32 17 9 5 3 27:14
3 Santander II 31 17 9 4 4 26:15
4 Tropezón 31 17 9 4 4 21:11
5 Laredo 30 17 9 3 5 28:17
6 Guarnizo 28 17 8 4 5 21:18
7 Siete Villas 26 17 7 5 5 25:23
8 Escobedo 24 17 7 3 7 24:20
9 Barreda 20 17 5 5 7 20:24
10 Bezana 20 17 5 5 7 20:30
11 Vimenor 18 18 3 9 6 21:21
12 Escudo 17 17 5 2 10 20:28
13 Albericia 17 17 5 2 10 11:19
14 Velarde 14 17 3 5 9 17:26
15 Cantabria 13 16 3 4 9 12:22
16 Castro 13 17 3 4 10 18:32
17 Selaya 12 17 2 6 9 9:27
18 EMF Meruelo 8 17 2 2 13 15:39
19 Revilla 4 17 0 4 13 9:42
20 Colindres 4 17 0 4 13 7:43

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 3
Castro
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Castro 1-3 Laredo -
14º Castro 1-1 Velarde 13º -
14º Castro 1-2 Barreda -
14º Castro 0-0 Guarnizo -
14º Castro 1-0 Escudo 16º -
14º Castro 4-1 EMF Meruelo 19º -
14º Castro 1-0 Revilla 18º -
14º Castro 1-2 Cayón -
14º Castro 1-2 Santander II -
14º Castro 0-0 Cantabria 15º -
14º Castro 4-1 Selaya 11º -
14º Castro 0-0 Siete Villas -
14º Castro 0-2 Escobedo 12º -
14º Castro 1-1 Tropezón -
14º Castro 1-0 Vimenor 10º -
14º Castro 2-0 Colindres 20º -
14º Castro 3-1 Bezana -
Atlético Albericia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Siete Villas 1-0 Albericia 17º -
12º Escobedo 0-0 Albericia 17º -
Tropezón 3-0 Albericia 17º -
10º Vimenor 1-0 Albericia 17º -
20º Colindres 0-1 Albericia 17º -
Bezana 1-0 Albericia 17º -
Cayón 2-0 Albericia 17º -
11º Selaya 0-1 Albericia 17º -
15º Cantabria 1-1 Albericia 17º -
Laredo 2-0 Albericia 17º -
13º Velarde 1-0 Albericia 17º -
Barreda 2-1 Albericia 17º -
Guarnizo 2-0 Albericia 17º -
16º Escudo 0-2 Albericia 17º -
19º EMF Meruelo 0-2 Albericia 17º -
18º Revilla 1-2 Albericia 17º -
RS Gimnástica 2-1 Albericia 17º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Castro
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
14º Castro 1-1 Tropezón -
14º Castro 1-3 Laredo -
14º Castro 1-2 Cayón -
14º Castro 0-0 Siete Villas -
14º Castro 1-2 Santander II -
14º Castro 0-0 Guarnizo -
14º Castro 1-2 Barreda -
14º Castro 3-1 Bezana -
14º Castro 1-0 Vimenor 10º -
14º Castro 4-1 Selaya 11º -
14º Castro 0-2 Escobedo 12º -
14º Castro 1-1 Velarde 13º -
           
14º Castro 0-0 Cantabria 15º -
14º Castro 1-0 Escudo 16º -
           
14º Castro 1-0 Revilla 18º -
14º Castro 4-1 EMF Meruelo 19º -
14º Castro 2-0 Colindres 20º -
Atlético Albericia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
RS Gimnástica 2-1 Albericia 17º -
Tropezón 3-0 Albericia 17º -
Laredo 2-0 Albericia 17º -
Cayón 2-0 Albericia 17º -
Siete Villas 1-0 Albericia 17º -
           
Guarnizo 2-0 Albericia 17º -
Barreda 2-1 Albericia 17º -
Bezana 1-0 Albericia 17º -
10º Vimenor 1-0 Albericia 17º -
11º Selaya 0-1 Albericia 17º -
12º Escobedo 0-0 Albericia 17º -
13º Velarde 1-0 Albericia 17º -
           
15º Cantabria 1-1 Albericia 17º -
16º Escudo 0-2 Albericia 17º -
           
18º Revilla 1-2 Albericia 17º -
19º EMF Meruelo 0-2 Albericia 17º -
20º Colindres 0-1 Albericia 17º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Castro
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 3 4
No win... 4 3 5
No draw... 1 6 4
No lose... - - -
Atlético Albericia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 4 2
No draw... 12 1 3
No lose... - - -

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Castro
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.29 1.06 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 0.94 1.88 1.41
Average goals scored+conceded 2.23 2.94 2.59
Clean sheets 41% 12% 26%
Failed to score 24% 47% 35%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 41% 59% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 59% 41% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Atlético Albericia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.18 0.65 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.82 1.12 1.47
Average goals scored+conceded 3 1.77 2.38
Clean sheets 29% 29% 29%
Failed to score 35% 53% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 24% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 76% 59%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Castro Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-2 18% (3)
0-0 18% (3)
1-0 18% (3)
1-1 12% (2)
4-1 12% (2)
1-3 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Atlético Albericia Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 24% (4)
2-0 18% (3)
0-1 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
0-0 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips