Complete stats for the competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Paulista Série B 2026
Brazil
Team Statistics
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
União Mogi | 4 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 36% |
Mauá | 4 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 3.25 | 0.75 | 37% |
Barcelona EC | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 1.25 | 21% | |
Itaquaquecetuba | 4 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.75 | 3.75 | 0.50 | 14% |
Tupã | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.25 | 0.00 | 37% |
América SP | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 24% |
Assisense | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 23% |
Manthiqueira | 4 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.75 | 39% | |
Independente | 4 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0% |
São Carlos | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 40% |
Paulinense | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 24% | |
Votoraty | 4 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 26% | |
Santa Fé SP | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 11% | |
Riopretano | 4 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 14% |
José Bonifácio | 4 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 15% |
Mauaense | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 28% |
Catanduvense | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.25 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 13% | |
Osasco Audax | 4 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 34% |
Paulínia FU | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 12% |
Flamengo SP | 4 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 28% |
Guarulhos | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 0.50 | 26% |
Matonense | 4 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 25% |
Mogi Mirim | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 29% | |
Santacruzense | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 12% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
União Mogi | 3 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
União Mogi | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 25% |
União Mogi | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Mauá | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
Mauá | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
Mauá | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Barcelona EC | 2 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Barcelona EC | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Barcelona EC | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Itaquaquecetuba | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Itaquaquecetuba | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Itaquaquecetuba | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Tupã | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Tupã | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 25% |
Tupã | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
América SP | 1 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
América SP | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
América SP | 1 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Assisense | 2.75 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Assisense | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% |
Assisense | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Manthiqueira | 3 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% |
Manthiqueira | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
Manthiqueira | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Independente | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
Independente | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
Independente | 4 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
São Carlos | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
São Carlos | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
São Carlos | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Paulinense | 2 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Paulinense | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Paulinense | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Votoraty | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Votoraty | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Votoraty | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Santa Fé SP | 2 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Santa Fé SP | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Santa Fé SP | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Riopretano | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Riopretano | 0.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Riopretano | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
José Bonifácio | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
José Bonifácio | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
José Bonifácio | 3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% |
Mauaense | 1.25 | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Mauaense | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Mauaense | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Catanduvense | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Catanduvense | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 25% |
Catanduvense | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% |
Osasco Audax | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Osasco Audax | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Osasco Audax | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Paulínia FU | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
Paulínia FU | 3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
Paulínia FU | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Flamengo SP | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Flamengo SP | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Flamengo SP | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Guarulhos | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 0% | 0% |
Guarulhos | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Guarulhos | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Matonense | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
Matonense | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
Matonense | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Mogi Mirim | 1.75 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Mogi Mirim | 2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Mogi Mirim | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Santacruzense | 4.25 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
Santacruzense | 4.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% |
Santacruzense | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| League average | 2.52 | 98% | 77% | 42% | 21% | 8% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
Paulista Série B - 2026
- 40% 48 / 120 Games
- Home team wins 62.5%
- Draws 14.58%
- Away team wins 22.92%
- Over 1.5 77.08%
- Over 2.5 41.67%
- Over 3.5 20.83%
- Goals 121
- Goals /match 2.52
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 0.9
- Both teams score 37.5%
- Goals after 80' 19.01%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
União Mogi
Mauá
Barcelona EC
Itaquaquecetuba
Tupã
América SP
Assisense
Manthiqueira
Independente
São Carlos
Paulinense
Votoraty
Santa Fé SP
Riopretano
José Bonifácio
Mauaense
Catanduvense
Osasco Audax
Paulínia FU
Flamengo SP
Guarulhos
Matonense
Mogi Mirim
Santacruzense
União Mogi
Mauá
Barcelona EC
Itaquaquecetuba
Tupã
América SP
Assisense
Manthiqueira
Independente
São Carlos
Paulinense
Votoraty
Santa Fé SP
Riopretano
José Bonifácio
Mauaense
Catanduvense
Osasco Audax
Paulínia FU
Flamengo SP
Guarulhos
Matonense
Mogi Mirim
Santacruzense