Competition
UEFA Europa League 2019/2020
Europe
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 13:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 1-0 | Cardiff MU | |||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 13:30 | Barry Town United | 0-0 | Cliftonville | |||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Sant Julià | 3-2 | Europa FC | |||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | KÍ | 5-1 | Tre Fiori | |||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 14:45 | La Fiorita | 0-1 | Engordany | |||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 14:45 | Ballymena United | 2-0 | NSÍ | 65 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jun.2019 - 14:45 | Prishtina | 1-1 | St Josephs FC | |||||
Tue | 02.Jul.2019 - 11:45 | St Josephs FC | 2-0 | Prishtina | |||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Cardiff MU | 2-1 | Progrès Niedercorn | |||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Engordany | 2-1 | La Fiorita | |||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | NSÍ | 0-0 | Ballymena United | 113 | ||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Europa FC | 4-0 | Sant Julià | |||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Tre Fiori | 0-4 | KÍ | |||||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Cliftonville | 4-0 | Barry Town United | |||||
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 11:55 | St Josephs FC | 0-4 | Rangers | |||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Gzira United | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | |||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Mladost | |||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 11:55 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0-0 | Tobol | 58 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Pyunik | 3-3 | Shkupi | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Ordabasy | 1-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 46 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 10:45 | Ventspils | 3-0 | Teuta Durrës | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Alashkert | 3-1 | Makedonija | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Laçi | 1-1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 51 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Trans | 0-2 | Budućnost | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | Petrocub | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Sebail | 2-3 | Universitatea Craiova | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Flora | 2-0 | Radnički Niš | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | KuPS | 2-0 | Vitebsk | 87 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Balzan | 3-4 | Domžale | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Trakai | 1-1 | KÍ | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Ružomberok | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | 55 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Spartak Trnava | 45 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-2 | Apollon | 29 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Liepāja | 1-1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Malmö FF | 7-0 | Ballymena United | 66 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | Mura | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Crusaders | 2-0 | B36 | 64 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6-0 | Engordany | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Debrecen | 3-0 | Kukësi | 40 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Akademija Pandev | 0-3 | Zrinjski | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Brøndby | 4-1 | Inter Turku | 69 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Brann | 2-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 46 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Shakhtyor | 1-0 | Hibernians | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Molde | 7-1 | KR | 78 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Speranţa Nisporeni | 0-3 | Neftçi | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Fola Esch | 1-2 | Chikhura | 18 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Olimpija | 2-3 | Rīgas FS | 31 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-2 | Kilmarnock | 28 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Zeta | 1-5 | MOL Vidi | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Europa FC | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | FCSB | 2-0 | Milsami | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Čukarički | 3-0 | Urartu | |||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Dunajská Streda | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | 31 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Cliftonville | 0-1 | Haugesund | 37 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | St Patrick's | 0-2 | Norrköping | 23 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | RoPS | 45 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Cork City | 0-2 | Progrès Niedercorn | 31 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Honvéd | 3-1 | Žalgiris | 29 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 1-2 | Kairat | 21 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Breidablik | 0-0 | Vaduz | 37 | ||||
Thu | 11.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Stjarnan | 2-1 | Levadia | |||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Urartu | 0-5 | Čukarički | |||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | KÍ | 0-0 | Trakai | |||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Mladost | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Chikhura | 2-1 | Fola Esch | 37 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 08:00 | Tobol | 1-1 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 44 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Kairat | 2-1 | Siroki Brijeg | 41 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Makedonija | 0-3 | Alashkert | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Ventspils | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Inter Turku | 2-0 | Brøndby | 77 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Levadia |
2-1 e.t.(3-2) | Stjarnan | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-2 | Sebail | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | RoPS | 1-2 | Aberdeen | 64 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Rīgas FS | 0-2 | Olimpija | 72 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | Liepāja | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Ružomberok | 65 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Vaduz | 2-1 | Breidablik | 47 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Apollon | 4-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | 27 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Haugesund | 5-1 | Cliftonville | 26 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Petrocub | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | Ordabasy | 43 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Akademija Pandev | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Žalgiris | 1-1 | Honvéd | 37 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Milsami | 1-2 | FCSB | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Neftçi | 6-0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Cracovia Kraków |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) | DAC | 45 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1-0 | Laçi | 28 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Engordany | 0-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 1-2 | Cork City | 35 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-3 | Gzira United | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | MOL Vidi | 0-0 | Zeta | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Norrköping | 2-1 | St Patrick's | 23 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Mura | 2-3 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | B36 | 2-3 | Crusaders | 27 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Kukësi | 1-1 | Debrecen | 30 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 0-1 | Shakhtyor | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Shkupi | 1-2 | Pyunik | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Vitebsk | 1-1 | KuPS | 24 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Rangers | 6-0 | St Josephs FC | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Spartak Trnava |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(3-2) | Radnik Bijeljina | 41 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Domžale | 1-0 | Balzan | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Budućnost | 4-1 | Trans | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Ballymena United | 0-4 | Malmö FF | 30 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Kilmarnock | 0-2 | Connah's Quay | 24 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Radnički Niš | 2-2 | Flora | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | Europa FC | |||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Brann | 51 | ||||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | KR | 0-0 | Molde | 64 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Ararat-Armenia | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | |||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 11:45 | HB | 2-2 | Linfield | |||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 11:55 | Skendija 79 | 1-2 | F91 Dudelange | 77 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 0-0 | Astana | 62 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Tre Penne | 0-5 | Sūduva | 60 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | KF Feronikeli | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 09:30 | Pyunik | 2-1 | Jablonec | 54 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 10:45 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Gzira United | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Qabala | 0-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | Sheriff | 41 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | Levski Sofia | 76 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 12:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | Zrinjski | 114 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Chikhura | 1-1 | Aberdeen | 89 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 12:55 | Honvéd | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Haugesund | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | 72 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Brøndby | 86 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Molde | 0-0 | Čukarički | 98 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | Neftçi | 81 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-2 | Olimpija | 50 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | Ordabasy | 43 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Flora | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Alashkert | 0-3 | FCSB | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | Esbjerg | 55 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Osijek | 67 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2-0 | Kairat | 52 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Spartak Trnava | 32 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Connah's Quay | 0-1 | Partizan | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3-2 | Riga | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Norrköping | 2-0 | Liepāja | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | MOL Fehérvár | 1-0 | Vaduz | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:15 | Luzern | 1-0 | KÍ | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Gent | 6-3 | Viitorul | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Dunajská Streda | 1-2 | Atromitos | 32 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Aris | 0-0 | AEL | 31 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0-1 | Vitória SC | 71 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:30 | AZ | 0-0 | Häcken | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Domžale | 2-2 | Malmö FF | 66 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Rangers | 2-0 | Progrès Niedercorn | 40 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Budućnost | 1-3 | Zorya | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Strasbourg | 3-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 59 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-0 | Crusaders | 81 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Valur | 1-1 | Ludogorets | 59 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Torino | 3-0 | Debrecen | 89 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | KuPS | |||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Espanyol | 4-0 | Stjarnan | 66 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Apollon | 31 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 11:45 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-2 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 11:45 | Sūduva | 5-0 | Tre Penne | 25 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 11:55 | F91 Dudelange | 1-1 | Skendija 79 | 87 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 12:00 | KF Feronikeli | 0-2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 14:45 | Čukarički | 1-3 | Molde | 34 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 10:00 | Astana | 4-1 | FC Santa Coloma | 111 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 10:00 | Ordabasy | 2-3 | Mladá Boleslav | 48 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Kairat | 1-1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 52 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Viitorul | 2-1 | Gent | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:00 | KuPS | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:00 | Zorya | 1-0 | Budućnost | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:15 | Universitatea Craiova |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-1) | Honvéd | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Riga | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Levski Sofia | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | 77 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Debrecen | 1-4 | Torino | 79 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Häcken | 0-3 | AZ | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Sheriff | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 52 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Liepāja | 0-1 | Norrköping | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Malmö FF | 3-2 | Domžale | 89 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Vaduz |
1-0 e.t.(2-0) | MOL Fehérvár | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Neftçi | 3-0 | Arsenal Tula | 43 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-0 | Qabala | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | KÍ | 0-1 | Luzern | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Zrinjski |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | FC Utrecht | 35 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Atromitos | 3-2 | Dunajská Streda | 41 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Jablonec | 0-0 | Pyunik | 44 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 55 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Aris | 32 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Apollon |
2-1 e.t.(3-1) | Shamrock Rovers | 44 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Ludogorets | 4-0 | Valur | 62 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Brøndby |
2-1 e.t.(4-1) | Lechia Gdańsk | 70 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 0-0 | Rangers | 32 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 13:45 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | Shakhtyor | 40 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Olimpija | 0-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 63 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 2-2 | Ventspils | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Haugesund | 53 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 | Flora | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | FCSB | 2-3 | Alashkert | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:45 | Linfield | 1-0 | HB | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:45 | Osijek |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(3-4) | CSKA Sofia | 61 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:45 | Aberdeen | 5-0 | Chikhura | 69 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 14:45 | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 38 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Crusaders | 1-4 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Vitória SC | 4-0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 77 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Partizan | 3-0 | Connah's Quay | |||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 15:15 | Stjarnan | 1-3 | Espanyol | 59 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Europa League - 2019/2020
- 100% 511 / 511 Games
- Home team wins 48.34%
- Draws 22.5%
- Away team wins 29.16%
- Over 1.5 76.13%
- Over 2.5 54.01%
- Over 3.5 29.55%
- Goals 1401
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.59
- Goals /match away 1.15
- Both teams score 48.14%
- Goals after 80' 18.56%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)