- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga 1 Indonesia »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga 1 2021/2022
Indonesia
Games
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 08:00 | Bali United | 1-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 08:00 | Persipura | 1-2 | Persita | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 08:00 | Bhayangkara | 2-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persikabo 1973 | 1-1 | Madura United | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | PSIS Semarang | 1-0 | Persela | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Borneo | 3-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 09:30 | Persib | 1-0 | Barito Putera | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | PSM | 1-1 | Arema | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 09:30 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Persija | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persela | 1-0 | Persipura | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Persik Kediri | 1-0 | Borneo | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 3-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Barito Putera | 1-2 | Bali United | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Persebaya Surabaya | 3-1 | PS TNI | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Persita | 1-2 | Persib | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Arema | 1-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Madura United | 1-1 | PSM | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Persija | 2-2 | PSIS Semarang | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persela | 0-1 | Persita | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Borneo | 1-1 | Barito Putera | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Persikabo 1973 | 2-2 | Persik Kediri | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Bhayangkara | 1-0 | Madura United | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | PSIS Semarang | 3-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | PSM | 3-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Bali United | 2-2 | Persib | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | PSS Sleman | 2-1 | Arema | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Persipura | 0-0 | Persija | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persik Kediri | 2-3 | PSM | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Barito Putera | 0-3 | PS TNI | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 08:00 | Persib | 0-0 | Borneo | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1-2 | Persipura | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persita | 1-2 | Bali United | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Persebaya Surabaya | 0-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Persija | 2-1 | Persela | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Madura United | 1-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 10:00 | Arema | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | PSM | 0-2 | Barito Putera | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 08:00 | Persikabo 1973 | 0-0 | Persib | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persela | 1-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | Borneo | 1-1 | Bali United | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | Persija | 1-1 | Persita | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 04:15 | Persipura | 0-1 | Arema | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 07:15 | PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | Madura United | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 09:30 | Bhayangkara | 2-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 09:45 | PSS Sleman | 1-3 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Borneo | 2-2 | Persita | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Bali United | 1-1 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-1 | Persija | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Persib | 1-1 | PSM | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Madura United | 2-2 | Persipura | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persik Kediri | 0-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Barito Putera | 2-3 | Bhayangkara | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Arema | 3-0 | Persela | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-3 | PSIS Semarang | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | PSIS Semarang | 3-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | PSS Sleman | 3-2 | Barito Putera | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persela | 2-2 | Madura United | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persita | 1-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persipura | 1-3 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Bhayangkara | 0-2 | Persib | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | PSM | 2-1 | Bali United | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persija | 0-1 | Arema | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 09:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 3-0 | Borneo | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 09:30 | Barito Putera | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam8 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persik Kediri | 4-2 | Persipura | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 09:30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | Persela | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persita | 2-1 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persib | 4-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Borneo | 2-1 | PSM | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Madura United | 2-3 | Persija | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-2 | Arema | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Bali United | 1-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam8 | |||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persipura | 0-1 | Barito Putera | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 09:30 | Persela | 1-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | PSM | 0-0 | PS TNI | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | PSIS Semarang | 0-1 | Persib | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Persija | 0-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Bhayangkara | 2-1 | Borneo | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1-2 | Madura United | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Arema | 2-2 | Persita | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | PSS Sleman | 0-2 | Bali United | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | Persela | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 07:15 | Persib | 3-0 | Persipura | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Persik Kediri | 2-2 | Persija | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 04:15 | PS TNI | 0-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 07:00 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 09:45 | Bali United | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 04:15 | Borneo | 1-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 07:15 | Persita | 0-3 | PSM | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 09:30 | Madura United | 1-2 | Arema | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 09:30 | Persela | 1-3 | Persib | Gam11 | |||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 07:15 | Persipura | 0-1 | Bali United | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 09:45 | Persija | 1-1 | Barito Putera | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 04:15 | PSIS Semarang | 0-1 | Borneo | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 04:15 | Madura United | 1-2 | Persita | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 07:15 | Bhayangkara | 2-0 | PSM | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 09:00 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1-1 | Persik Kediri | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 09:45 | Arema | 2-2 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 08:30 | PSS Sleman | 3-2 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 18.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Persikabo 1973 | 2-2 | PSIS Semarang | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Thu | 18.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Persita | 2-1 | Bhayangkara | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Thu | 18.Nov.2021 - 06:15 | Borneo | 1-0 | Persipura | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Thu | 18.Nov.2021 - 08:30 | PSM | 2-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Barito Putera | 4-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 06:15 | Persik Kediri | 2-3 | Arema | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 08:45 | Bali United | 2-1 | Persela | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 06:15 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-0 | Madura United | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 09:00 | Persib | 0-1 | Persija | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Mon | 22.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Persipura | 2-1 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Mon | 22.Nov.2021 - 06:15 | PSS Sleman | 0-0 | Bhayangkara | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Mon | 22.Nov.2021 - 08:45 | PSIS Semarang | 1-0 | PSM | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Persela | 0-2 | Borneo | Gam13 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 08:30 | Arema | 2-1 | Barito Putera | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Madura United | 2-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 06:00 | Persebaya Surabaya | 4-0 | Persita | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 08:45 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-4 | Persib | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 07:00 | Persija | 0-1 | Bali United | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Fri | 26.Nov.2021 - 08:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | PS TNI | 4-2 | Persela | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 08:30 | PSM | 1-1 | Persipura | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 03:15 | Persita | 1-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 06:00 | Barito Putera | 0-3 | Madura United | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 06:15 | Persik Kediri | 0-0 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 08:45 | Persib | 0-1 | Arema | Gam14 | |||
Mon | 29.Nov.2021 - 09:20 | Borneo | 2-1 | Persija | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 08:45 | Bali United | 5-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 03:15 | Persipura | 0-2 | Bhayangkara | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 08:30 | Persela | 1-1 | PSM | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 03:15 | Persik Kediri | 2-0 | Persita | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 06:15 | PSIS Semarang | 1-2 | PSS Sleman | Gam15 | 12 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Persija | 1-0 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 06:15 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-0 | Barito Putera | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Madura United | 0-1 | Persib | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 06:00 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-2 | Borneo | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Arema | 0-0 | Bali United | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Mon | 06.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Bhayangkara | 2-0 | Persela | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 03:15 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Persipura | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 06:15 | Persita | 2-3 | PSIS Semarang | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | PSM | 0-3 | Persija | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 06:00 | Barito Putera | 0-2 | Persik Kediri | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Persib | 0-3 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 03:15 | PS TNI | 5-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 08:45 | Bali United | 0-1 | Madura United | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 08:30 | Borneo | 1-2 | Arema | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 03:15 | Persela | 1-1 | PSS Sleman | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 05:15 | Persija | 0-0 | Bhayangkara | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 07:30 | Persipura | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 05:00 | Persik Kediri | 0-1 | Persib | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 05:00 | Persita | 0-1 | Barito Putera | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Mon | 13.Dec.2021 - 08:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-0 | PSM | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 08:30 | Madura United | 2-2 | Borneo | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Wed | 05.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Arema | 0-0 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Wed | 05.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Persebaya Surabaya | 3-1 | Bali United | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Thu | 06.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Persipura | 1-1 | Persela | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Thu | 06.Jan.2022 - 08:30 | PSIS Semarang | 1-2 | Persija | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | PSS Sleman | 4-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 08:30 | Persib | 1-0 | Persita | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 05:00 | PSM | 1-0 | Madura United | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 08:00 | Borneo | 1-1 | Persik Kediri | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 05:00 | Bali United | 3-0 | Barito Putera | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 08:30 | Bhayangkara | 0-1 | Arema | Gam18 | |||
Mon | 10.Jan.2022 - 04:30 | PS TNI | 2-3 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Persita | 3-0 | Persela | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 04:30 | Persija | 1-2 | Persipura | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Wed | 12.Jan.2022 - 08:30 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam19 | 9 | ||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Arema | 2-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Persib | 0-1 | Bali United | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Persik Kediri | 1-2 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Barito Putera | 0-2 | Borneo | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Madura United | 2-3 | Bhayangkara | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-1 | PSM | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 07:00 | Persela | 1-1 | Persija | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 08:10 | Persipura | 0-0 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Bali United | 2-0 | Persita | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | Arema | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | PS TNI | 1-1 | Barito Putera | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | Madura United | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | PSM | 0-0 | Persik Kediri | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Borneo | 0-1 | Persib | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Bhayangkara | 2-1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 2-2 | Persela | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 08:30 | Persita | 1-2 | Persija | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Fri | 28.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Persik Kediri | 1-0 | Bhayangkara | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Fri | 28.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Madura United | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Fri | 28.Jan.2022 - 08:00 | Barito Putera | 1-2 | PSM | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 28.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Arema | 1-0 | Persipura | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 03:15 | Bali United | 2-1 | Borneo | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 06:15 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-0 | PSS Sleman | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 08:45 | Persib | 1-0 | Persikabo 1973 | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 04:30 | Persija | 0-1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 06:15 | Bhayangkara | 2-1 | Barito Putera | Gam22 | 7 | ||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 08:45 | Persela | 0-1 | Arema | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 03:15 | Persita | 1-1 | Borneo | Gam22 | 9 | ||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 03:15 | PSS Sleman | 2-3 | Persik Kediri | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 08:45 | PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | Persebaya Surabaya | Gam22 | 11 | ||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 08:30 | Persikabo 1973 | 0-3 | Bali United | Gam22 | 11 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 06:15 | Madura United | 1-1 | Persela | Gam23 | 6 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 08:45 | Arema | 1-1 | Persija | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 03:15 | Persik Kediri | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 03:15 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 0-3 | Persita | Gam23 | 1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga 1 - 2021/2022
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 32.03%
- Draws 30.07%
- Away team wins 37.91%
- Over 1.5 70.26%
- Over 2.5 45.75%
- Over 3.5 21.9%
- Goals 738
- Goals /match 2.41
- Goals /match home 1.18
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 50.33%
- Goals after 80' 16.53%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)