Complete stats for the competition
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llacuabamba | 5 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 42% |
CA Mannucci | 6 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.33 | 0.17 | 38% |
Deportiva Agropecuaria | 5 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 55% |
Acad. Cantolao | 5 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 5.80 | 0.00 | 49% | |
Universidad San Marcos | 6 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 14% | |
Unión Comercio | 5 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 5.20 | 0.00 | 56% |
Binacional | 5 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 44% |
Santos | 4 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 56% |
Uni San Martín | 5 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.40 | 0.00 | 44% |
Pirata | 6 | 67% | 17% | 17% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.17 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 35% |
Ayacucho | 6 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.83 | 0.00 | 45% |
Alianza Univ | 4 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 49% |
Unión Minas Volcán | 4 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 0.00 | 56% |
Bentín Tacna Heroica | 5 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.20 | 45% |
César Vallejo | 5 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.40 | 0.00 | 49% |
Estudiantil CNI | 4 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.25 | 0.00 | 54% |
Sport Huancayo II | 4 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 47% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llacuabamba | 2 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
Llacuabamba | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Llacuabamba | 2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
CA Mannucci | 1.83 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
CA Mannucci | 2 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
CA Mannucci | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Deportiva Agropecuaria | 1.6 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% |
Deportiva Agropecuaria | 2 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Deportiva Agropecuaria | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Acad. Cantolao | 3 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% |
Acad. Cantolao | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 20% |
Acad. Cantolao | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
Universidad San Marcos | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 17% | 17% |
Universidad San Marcos | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 17% |
Universidad San Marcos | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% |
Unión Comercio | 1.6 | 80% | 40% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
Unión Comercio | 2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Unión Comercio | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Binacional | 2.2 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% |
Binacional | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Binacional | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Santos | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Santos | 1 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Santos | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Uni San Martín | 2.6 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% |
Uni San Martín | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Uni San Martín | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
Pirata | 2.5 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
Pirata | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
Pirata | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
Ayacucho | 1.67 | 83% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% |
Ayacucho | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Ayacucho | 1 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Alianza Univ | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Alianza Univ | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Alianza Univ | 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Unión Minas Volcán | 1 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Unión Minas Volcán | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
Unión Minas Volcán | 2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Bentín Tacna Heroica | 1.2 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
Bentín Tacna Heroica | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Bentín Tacna Heroica | 1 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
César Vallejo | 2.2 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
César Vallejo | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
César Vallejo | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Estudiantil CNI | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Estudiantil CNI | 1 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Estudiantil CNI | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Sport Huancayo II | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Sport Huancayo II | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Sport Huancayo II | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| League average | 2.05 | 83% | 67% | 40% | 10% | 2% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
Segunda División - 2026
- 68% 42 / 62 Games
- Home team wins 38.1%
- Draws 33.33%
- Away team wins 28.57%
- Over 1.5 66.67%
- Over 2.5 40.48%
- Over 3.5 9.52%
- Goals 86
- Goals /match 2.05
- Goals /match home 1.14
- Goals /match away 0.9
- Both teams score 35.71%
- Goals after 80' 15.12%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
Llacuabamba
CA Mannucci
Deportiva Agropecuaria
Acad. Cantolao
Universidad San Marcos
Unión Comercio
Binacional
Santos
Uni San Martín
Pirata
Ayacucho
Alianza Univ
Unión Minas Volcán
Bentín Tacna Heroica
César Vallejo
Estudiantil CNI
Sport Huancayo II
Llacuabamba
CA Mannucci
Deportiva Agropecuaria
Acad. Cantolao
Universidad San Marcos
Unión Comercio
Binacional
Santos
Uni San Martín
Pirata
Ayacucho
Alianza Univ
Unión Minas Volcán
Bentín Tacna Heroica
César Vallejo
Estudiantil CNI
Sport Huancayo II