Competition
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2022
South America
Games
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Royal Pari | 2-3 | Oriente Petrolero | 27 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 0-2 | Metropolitanos | 39 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Sol de América | 0-3 | General Caballero JLM | 30 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Ñublense | 0-0 | Unión La Calera | 22 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Cienciano | 1-1 | Melgar | 21 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Liverpool | 0-1 | River Plate | 24 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Mushuc Runa | 0-2 | LDU Quito | 17 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Ayacucho | 2-0 | Sport Boys | |||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | América de Cali | 24 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Unión Española | 1-2 | Antofagasta | 30 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Nacional Asunción | 0-1 | Guaireña | 24 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 17:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 2-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | 25 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | La Equidad | 0-0 | Junior FC | 12 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Wanderers | 2-1 | Cerro Largo | 13 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Delfin | 1-1 | 9 de Octubre | 12 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Wilstermann | 4-0 | Guabirá | 14 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | General Caballero JLM | 2-1 | Sol de América | 7 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Metropolitanos | 4-0 | Estudiantes Mérida | 13 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Oriente Petrolero | 3-0 | Royal Pari | 17 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Melgar | 1-0 | Cienciano | 10 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | Ñublense | 2 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | River Plate | 2-0 | Liverpool | 14 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | 15 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | América de Cali |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(1-3) | Independiente Medellín | 10 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Sport Boys | 3-2 | Ayacucho | |||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 3-0 | Hermanos Colmenares | 16 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Antofagasta |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) | Unión Española | 17 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 18:15 | Guaireña | 0-0 | Nacional Asunción | 17 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Guabirá | 3-0 | Wilstermann | 11 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-1 | Wanderers | 12 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 3-1 | La Equidad | 15 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 2-0 | Delfin | 12 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Banfield | 1-0 | Santos | Gam1 | 64 | |||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Ceará | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | 46 | |||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Universidad Católica | 0-0 | Unión La Calera | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Everton | 1-1 | Wilstermann | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Tue | 05.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Atlético GO | 4-0 | LDU Quito | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-1 | Junior FC | Group H | Gam1 | 28 | ||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Fluminense | 3-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Group H | Gam1 | 50 | ||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | General Caballero JLM | 1-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 2-2 | Internacional | Gam1 | 48 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Antofagasta | 1-3 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Cuiabá | 2-0 | Melgar | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | River Plate | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Ayacucho | 2-3 | São Paulo | Gam1 | 56 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Guaireña | 3-3 | Independiente Medellín | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-2 | Wanderers | Gam1 | 39 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Metropolitanos | 0-0 | Lanús | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-3 | Unión Santa Fe | Group H | Gam2 | 29 | ||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-2 | Ceará | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Atlético GO | Gam2 | 44 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Antofagasta | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente | 2-0 | General Caballero JLM | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Santos | 3-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam2 | 88 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Cuiabá | Gam2 | 75 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Melgar | 2-0 | River Plate | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 3-0 | Fluminense | Group H | Gam2 | 61 | ||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Wilstermann | 0-2 | Ayacucho | Gam2 | 60 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | São Paulo | 2-0 | Everton | Gam2 | 90 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Wanderers | 1-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam2 | 50 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Unión La Calera | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam2 | 28 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Internacional | 1-1 | Guaireña | Gam2 | 74 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam2 | 45 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Lanús | 3-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | General Caballero JLM | 0-2 | Ceará | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-2 | Independiente | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Fluminense | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Group H | Gam3 | 42 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Everton | 2-1 | Ayacucho | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente Medellín | 0-1 | Internacional | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Melgar | 3-1 | Racing Club | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Cuiabá | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Guaireña | 1-0 | 9 de Octubre | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Banfield | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Antofagasta | 2-1 | Atlético GO | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Wilstermann | 1-3 | São Paulo | Gam3 | 93 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 18:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | LDU Quito | Gam3 | 52 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | Santos | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam3 | 29 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-3 | Junior FC | Group H | Gam3 | 34 | ||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Lanús | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 18:15 | Cuiabá | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam4 | 85 | |||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 18:15 | River Plate | 1-2 | Melgar | Gam4 | 39 | |||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 20:30 | Ceará | 3-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam4 | 45 | |||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 3-2 | Independiente Medellín | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 20:30 | General Caballero JLM | 0-4 | Independiente | Gam4 | 44 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 18:15 | Antofagasta | 1-2 | LDU Quito | Gam4 | 74 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 18:15 | Atlético GO | 3-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam4 | 97 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 18:15 | Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 20:30 | Fluminense | 2-1 | Junior FC | Group H | Gam4 | 87 | ||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 20:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 18:15 | Everton | 0-0 | São Paulo | Gam4 | 141 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 18:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Group H | Gam4 | 64 | ||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 18:15 | Guaireña | 1-1 | Internacional | Gam4 | 106 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 20:30 | Ayacucho | 0-0 | Wilstermann | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Santos | Gam4 | 50 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 20:30 | Banfield | 0-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 18:15 | Ceará | 6-0 | General Caballero JLM | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 18:15 | Internacional | 2-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam5 | 68 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 18:15 | Banfield | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam5 | 45 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 20:30 | Atlético GO | 1-0 | Antofagasta | Gam5 | 61 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 2-3 | Guaireña | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Tue | 17.May.2022 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 2-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Group H | Gam5 | 34 | ||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 18:15 | River Plate | 1-2 | Cuiabá | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 18:15 | Ayacucho | 0-2 | Everton | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 20:30 | Santos | 1-0 | Unión La Calera | Gam5 | 58 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 20:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Melgar | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 2-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 18:15 | Independiente | 4-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam5 | 40 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 18:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Fluminense | Group H | Gam5 | 71 | ||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 20:30 | Lanús | 1-2 | Wanderers | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 20:30 | Metropolitanos | 2-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam5 | 24 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 20:30 | São Paulo | 3-0 | Wilstermann | Gam5 | 58 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 18:15 | Unión La Calera | 3-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam6 | 57 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 18:15 | Santos | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam6 | 97 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Guaireña | Gam6 | 31 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-2 | Antofagasta | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 20:30 | Internacional | 5-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam6 | 33 | |||
Tue | 24.May.2022 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | Atlético GO | Gam6 | 58 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 18:15 | Wilstermann | 0-2 | Everton | Gam6 | 28 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 18:15 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Ayacucho | Gam6 | 68 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 18:15 | Lanús | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam6 | 34 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 18:15 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam6 | 49 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente | 0-2 | Ceará | Gam6 | 48 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 20:30 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-1 | General Caballero JLM | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 18:15 | Melgar | 3-1 | Cuiabá | Gam6 | 58 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 18:15 | Racing Club | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 20:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-10 | Fluminense | Group H | Gam6 | 65 | ||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 20:30 | Junior FC | 0-4 | Unión Santa Fe | Group H | Gam6 | 30 | ||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Jun.2022 - 18:15 | Nacional | 2-0 | Unión Santa Fe | 75 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | Internacional | 70 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 18:15 | The Strongest | 1-2 | Ceará | 111 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | Santos | 51 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Melgar | 23 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 18:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Lanús | 68 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-4 | São Paulo | 78 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 20:30 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Atlético GO | 41 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jul.2022 - 18:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 | Nacional | 83 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | Internacional | 4-1 | Colo-Colo | 76 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 18:15 | Ceará | 3-0 | The Strongest | 77 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | Melgar | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 32 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | Santos |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Deportivo Táchira | 59 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 18:15 | Lanús | 0-0 | Independiente del Valle | 99 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | Atlético GO |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(5-3) | Olimpia | 29 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | São Paulo | 4-1 | Universidad Católica | 101 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 02.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | Nacional | 0-1 | Atlético GO | 135 | ||||
Tue | 02.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | 41 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Ceará | 161 | ||||
Thu | 04.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | Melgar | 0-0 | Internacional | 112 | ||||
Tue | 09.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | Atlético GO | 3-0 | Nacional | 96 | ||||
Tue | 09.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente del Valle | 4-1 | Deportivo Táchira | 48 | ||||
Wed | 10.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | Ceará |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(3-4) | São Paulo | 129 | ||||
Thu | 11.Aug.2022 - 18:15 | Internacional | 0-0 | Melgar | 110 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Melgar | 46 | ||||
Thu | 01.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Atlético GO | 3-1 | São Paulo | 94 | ||||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Melgar | 0-3 | Independiente del Valle | 29 | ||||
Thu | 08.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | São Paulo |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(4-2) | Atlético GO | 106 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | São Paulo | 0-2 | Independiente del Valle | 50 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - 2022
- 100% 157 / 157 Games
- Home team wins 45.22%
- Draws 22.93%
- Away team wins 31.85%
- Over 1.5 74.52%
- Over 2.5 45.22%
- Over 3.5 22.93%
- Goals 395
- Goals /match 2.52
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 43.31%
- Goals after 80' 18.48%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)