Competition
Super League 2022/2023
Switzerland
Games
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 12:00 | Young Boys | 4-0 | Zürich | Gam1 | 29 | ||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 14:30 | Winterthur | 1-1 | Basel | Gam1 | 17 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 2-3 | Sion | Gam1 | 17 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Servette | 1-0 | St. Gallen | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 12:00 | Zürich | 0-0 | Luzern | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 2-0 | Winterthur | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 08:15 | Basel | 1-1 | Servette | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | Lugano | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Sion | 0-3 | Young Boys | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 12:00 | St. Gallen | 2-0 | Zürich | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 14:30 | Sion | 0-0 | Servette | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Winterthur | 1-4 | Lugano | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Grasshopper | Gam3 | 29 | ||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 12:00 | Servette | 1-0 | Winterthur | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 3-2 | St. Gallen | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 08:15 | Zürich | 0-3 | Sion | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Basel | 0-0 | Young Boys | Gam4 | 20 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 1-2 | Luzern | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Wed | 10.Aug.2022 - 13:00 | Luzern | 1-1 | Grasshopper | Gam1 | 53 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 12:00 | Sion | 2-2 | Grasshopper | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 4-1 | Luzern | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 08:15 | Winterthur | 1-1 | Zürich | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 3-0 | Servette | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Basel | 0-2 | Lugano | Gam5 | 26 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 12:00 | Luzern | 2-0 | Sion | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 14:30 | Servette | 3-1 | Grasshopper | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 08:15 | Lugano | 2-3 | St. Gallen | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Zürich | 2-4 | Basel | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 10:30 | Winterthur | 1-5 | Young Boys | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 12:00 | Sion | 2-1 | Basel | Gam7 | 13 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 14:30 | Zürich | 1-2 | Lugano | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 08:15 | Luzern | 0-2 | Servette | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 10:30 | Grasshopper | 3-0 | Winterthur | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | Young Boys | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 12:00 | St. Gallen | 1-2 | Sion | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 14:30 | Winterthur | 0-6 | Luzern | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 08:15 | Servette | 3-2 | Zürich | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 3-0 | Lugano | Gam8 | 14 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 10:30 | Basel | 5-1 | Grasshopper | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Basel | 3-2 | St. Gallen | Gam9 | 11 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | Zürich | Gam9 | 16 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 08:15 | Sion | 1-3 | Winterthur | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Luzern | 1-2 | Young Boys | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 1-0 | Servette | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Grasshopper | 4-4 | Sion | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Young Boys | 2-1 | St. Gallen | Gam10 | 26 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 08:15 | Servette | 1-1 | Luzern | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Zürich | 0-0 | Winterthur | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 1-0 | Basel | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Sion | 2-0 | Luzern | Gam11 | 10 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Winterthur | 1-0 | Grasshopper | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 08:15 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | Lugano | Gam11 | 11 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Servette | 0-0 | Basel | Gam11 | 12 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Zürich | 0-0 | Young Boys | Gam11 | 22 | ||
Tue | 18.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Winterthur | 1-0 | Sion | Gam12 | 15 | ||
Wed | 19.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Lugano | 1-4 | Young Boys | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Wed | 19.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Luzern | 3-3 | St. Gallen | Gam12 | 10 | ||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Basel | 0-0 | Zürich | Gam12 | 31 | ||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 2-3 | Servette | Gam12 | 20 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Sion | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Luzern | 3-1 | Lugano | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 08:15 | Basel | 3-1 | Winterthur | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | Zürich | 1-4 | Grasshopper | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | Servette | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Grasshopper | 1-3 | Luzern | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 14:30 | Servette | 2-2 | Lugano | Gam14 | 11 | ||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 09:15 | Sion | 0-1 | Zürich | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 11:30 | Winterthur | 1-0 | St. Gallen | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 11:30 | Young Boys | 3-1 | Basel | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 13:00 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | Grasshopper | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 15:30 | Luzern | 1-1 | Winterthur | Gam15 | 17 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 08:15 | Servette | 0-0 | Young Boys | Gam15 | 13 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 10:30 | Basel | 0-0 | Sion | Gam15 | 14 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 2-0 | Zürich | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 14:30 | Luzern | 0-2 | Basel | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 12:00 | Sion | 2-7 | St. Gallen | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 1-0 | Basel | Gam16 | 22 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 08:15 | Zürich | 4-1 | Servette | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 10:30 | Lugano | 3-1 | Winterthur | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 3-0 | Luzern | Gam16 | 18 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 12:00 | Luzern | 2-2 | Zürich | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 1-2 | Young Boys | Gam17 | 18 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 08:15 | Sion | 2-3 | Lugano | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | Basel | Gam17 | 6 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 12:00 | Lugano | 1-1 | Grasshopper | Gam18 | 17 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 14:30 | Basel | 2-3 | Luzern | Gam18 | 15 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 08:15 | Young Boys | 5-1 | Winterthur | Gam18 | 19 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 10:30 | Servette | 2-2 | Sion | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 1-0 | St. Gallen | Gam18 | 15 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 12:00 | Grasshopper | 1-0 | Basel | Gam19 | 13 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 3-0 | Servette | Gam19 | 18 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 08:15 | Sion | 0-1 | Zürich | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Winterthur | 1-0 | Lugano | Gam19 | 10 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Luzern | 1-1 | Young Boys | Gam19 | 25 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 12:00 | Servette | 2-1 | Grasshopper | Gam20 | 11 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 14:30 | Basel | 3-1 | Sion | Gam20 | 15 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 08:15 | Lugano | 1-1 | Luzern | Gam20 | 14 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 1-1 | Winterthur | Gam20 | 9 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 5-1 | St. Gallen | Gam20 | 34 | ||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 12:45 | Winterthur | 1-2 | Servette | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 12:00 | Winterthur | 1-1 | Sion | Gam21 | 9 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 14:30 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Lugano | Gam21 | 31 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 08:15 | St. Gallen | 2-2 | Luzern | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Basel | 2-2 | Servette | Gam21 | 8 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Grasshopper | 1-2 | Zürich | Gam21 | 8 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 12:00 | Sion | 0-4 | St. Gallen | Gam22 | 9 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 14:30 | Zürich | 2-2 | Young Boys | Gam22 | 20 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 08:15 | Luzern | 1-0 | Grasshopper | Gam22 | 6 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Servette | 1-1 | Winterthur | Gam22 | 18 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 10:30 | Lugano | 2-2 | Basel | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 12:00 | Winterthur | 1-1 | Young Boys | Gam23 | 18 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 14:30 | Luzern | 0-1 | Basel | Gam23 | 15 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 08:15 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | Grasshopper | Gam23 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 10:30 | Sion | 1-1 | Lugano | Gam23 | 19 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 1-1 | Servette | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 12:00 | Young Boys | 4-0 | Sion | Gam24 | 21 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 14:30 | Lugano | 2-0 | Zürich | Gam24 | 10 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 09:15 | Servette | 0-3 | Luzern | Gam24 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 11:30 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | Winterthur | Gam24 | 9 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 11:30 | Basel | 1-1 | St. Gallen | Gam24 | 8 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 13:00 | Zürich | 2-1 | Luzern | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 15:30 | Sion | 1-2 | Grasshopper | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 09:15 | Winterthur | 1-0 | St. Gallen | Gam25 | 6 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 11:30 | Lugano | 1-1 | Servette | Gam25 | 6 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 11:30 | Young Boys | 3-0 | Basel | Gam25 | 17 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 12:00 | Servette | 2-1 | Young Boys | Gam26 | 17 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Basel | 2-0 | Winterthur | Gam26 | 14 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 08:15 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | Lugano | Gam26 | 14 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 2-2 | Zürich | Gam26 | 10 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Luzern | 1-2 | Sion | Gam26 | 7 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 12:00 | Zürich | 1-1 | Basel | Gam27 | 15 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Sion | 2-2 | Servette | Gam27 | 19 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 08:15 | Lugano | 1-1 | St. Gallen | Gam27 | 15 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 2-0 | Grasshopper | Gam27 | 26 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Winterthur | 1-2 | Luzern | Gam27 | 7 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 12:00 | Servette | 0-0 | Lugano | Gam28 | 8 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Luzern | 4-1 | Zürich | Gam28 | 9 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 08:15 | St. Gallen | 2-3 | Winterthur | Gam28 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Grasshopper | 1-3 | Sion | Gam28 | 3 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Basel | 1-1 | Young Boys | Gam28 | 8 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 12:00 | Winterthur | 1-2 | Grasshopper | Gam29 | 11 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Young Boys | 6-1 | Servette | Gam29 | 18 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 08:15 | Basel | 0-2 | Luzern | Gam29 | 12 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 1-0 | St. Gallen | Gam29 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Lugano | 2-0 | Sion | Gam29 | 6 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 4-1 | Young Boys | Gam30 | 45 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Servette | 4-0 | Zürich | Gam30 | 31 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 1-2 | Lugano | Gam30 | 22 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Sion | 1-2 | Basel | Gam30 | 45 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Luzern | 3-1 | Winterthur | Gam30 | 48 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Lugano | 5-1 | Grasshopper | Gam31 | 13 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 14:30 | Servette | 1-1 | St. Gallen | Gam31 | 14 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 08:15 | Zürich | 2-2 | Sion | Gam31 | 7 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 5-1 | Luzern | Gam31 | 21 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Winterthur | 1-4 | Basel | Gam31 | 8 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 12:00 | Sion | 0-1 | Winterthur | Gam32 | 10 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 0-2 | Young Boys | Gam32 | 28 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 08:15 | Luzern | 2-2 | Lugano | Gam32 | 15 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 10:30 | Grasshopper | 2-3 | Servette | Gam32 | 18 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 10:30 | Basel | 0-2 | Zürich | Gam32 | 18 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 12:00 | Grasshopper | 2-0 | Luzern | Gam33 | 12 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 14:30 | Servette | 5-0 | Sion | Gam33 | 16 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 08:15 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Zürich | Gam33 | 19 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 6-1 | Basel | Gam33 | 11 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 10:30 | Lugano | 2-1 | Winterthur | Gam33 | 16 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 12:00 | Winterthur | 0-1 | Servette | Gam34 | 10 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 14:30 | Luzern | 1-1 | St. Gallen | Gam34 | 10 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 08:15 | Sion | 0-2 | Young Boys | Gam34 | 9 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 2-1 | Grasshopper | Gam34 | 8 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 10:30 | Basel | 1-1 | Lugano | Gam34 | 8 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 14:30 | Servette | 3-3 | Basel | Gam35 | 43 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 14:30 | Lugano | 2-0 | Young Boys | Gam35 | 49 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 14:30 | Winterthur | 0-2 | Zürich | Gam35 | 29 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 14:30 | Sion | 1-2 | Luzern | Gam35 | 36 | ||
Thu | 25.May.2023 - 14:30 | Grasshopper | 2-2 | St. Gallen | Gam35 | 43 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 10:30 | Basel | 3-1 | Grasshopper | Gam36 | 27 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 10:30 | Luzern | 0-1 | Servette | Gam36 | 27 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 10:30 | Young Boys | 2-1 | Winterthur | Gam36 | 30 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 10:30 | St. Gallen | 4-0 | Sion | Gam36 | 24 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 10:30 | Zürich | 2-3 | Lugano | Gam36 | 32 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
USA GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super League - 2022/2023
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 39.44%
- Draws 32.22%
- Away team wins 28.33%
- Over 1.5 83.33%
- Over 2.5 55%
- Over 3.5 35%
- Goals 537
- Goals /match 2.98
- Goals /match home 1.65
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 63.89%
- Goals after 80' 17.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)