This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Halstenbek-Rellingen Niendorfer TSV statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-10-22 Niendorf 6-1 Halstenbek-Rel
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 68 29 21 5 3 83:29
2 Altona 67 29 20 7 2 82:29
3 ETSV Hamburg 56 29 16 8 5 62:34
4 HEBC 53 29 15 8 6 68:45
5 Niendorf 52 29 15 7 7 70:45
6 Paloma 45 29 13 6 10 48:43
7 Sasel 43 29 12 7 10 60:50
8 Harksheide 41 29 11 8 10 50:54
9 Victoria H. 40 29 12 4 13 64:60
10 Halstenbek-Rel 39 29 10 9 10 63:57
11 Buchholz 39 29 11 6 12 52:52
12 Süderelbe 38 28 10 8 10 77:55
13 Alsterbrüder 34 29 10 4 15 62:73
14 Concordia 34 29 10 4 15 65:80
15 Rugenbergen 25 29 8 1 20 39:72
16 U. Tornesch 20 29 5 5 19 38:88
17 Türkiye 19 29 5 4 20 33:75
18 Düneberg 16 28 5 1 22 31:106
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Altona 35 15 11 2 2 44:15
2 Paloma 29 16 9 2 5 33:25
3 HEBC 29 15 8 5 2 41:22
4 Dassendorf 28 14 8 4 2 35:12
5 Niendorf 28 14 9 1 4 37:23
6 Victoria H. 27 14 8 3 3 40:26
7 Buchholz 27 15 8 3 4 33:21
8 ETSV Hamburg 26 14 7 5 2 29:17
9 Halstenbek-Rel 25 15 7 4 4 39:20
10 Harksheide 24 14 7 3 4 29:19
11 Sasel 21 14 6 3 5 34:25
12 Süderelbe 21 15 5 6 4 45:24
13 Concordia 20 15 6 2 7 42:39
14 Alsterbrüder 18 14 5 3 6 32:32
15 Rugenbergen 15 14 5 9 20:30
16 U. Tornesch 13 15 4 1 10 17:41
17 Düneberg 13 14 4 1 9 20:36
18 Türkiye 9 13 2 3 8 17:33
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 40 15 13 1 1 48:17
2 Altona 32 14 9 5 38:14
3 ETSV Hamburg 30 15 9 3 3 33:17
4 HEBC 24 14 7 3 4 27:23
5 Niendorf 24 15 6 6 3 33:22
6 Sasel 22 15 6 4 5 26:25
7 Harksheide 17 15 4 5 6 21:35
8 Süderelbe 17 13 5 2 6 32:31
9 Paloma 16 13 4 4 5 15:18
10 Alsterbrüder 16 15 5 1 9 30:41
11 Concordia 14 14 4 2 8 23:41
12 Halstenbek-Rel 14 14 3 5 6 24:37
13 Victoria H. 13 15 4 1 10 24:34
14 Buchholz 12 14 3 3 8 19:31
15 Türkiye 10 16 3 1 12 16:42
16 Rugenbergen 10 15 3 1 11 19:42
17 U. Tornesch 7 14 1 4 9 21:47
18 Düneberg 3 14 1 13 11:70

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Halstenbek-Rellingen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Halstenbek-Rel 3-0 Buchholz 11º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 5-0 Harksheide -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 7-0 Düneberg 18º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-0 U. Tornesch 16º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-5 Alsterbrüder 13º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 HEBC -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 1-2 Victoria H. -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-2 Dassendorf 68''Away
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-4 ETSV Hamburg 31''Away
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-2 Türkiye 17º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 Sasel -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-0 Concordia 14º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-1 Paloma -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-0 Süderelbe 12º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 3-0 Rugenbergen 15º -
Niendorfer TSV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Victoria H. 0-2 Niendorf 32''Away
12º Süderelbe 0-0 Niendorf -
ETSV Hamburg 3-3 Niendorf 26''Away
Harksheide 0-5 Niendorf -
13º Alsterbrüder 2-5 Niendorf 2''Away
16º U. Tornesch 1-3 Niendorf -
14º Concordia 2-4 Niendorf -
11º Buchholz 1-1 Niendorf -
Paloma 2-1 Niendorf 70''Away
HEBC 3-3 Niendorf 33''Away
Altona 1-0 Niendorf -
15º Rugenbergen 1-2 Niendorf -
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf 23''Away
17º Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf 33''Away
Sasel 3-1 Niendorf -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Halstenbek-Rellingen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-2 Dassendorf 68''Away
           
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-4 ETSV Hamburg 31''Away
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 HEBC -
           
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-1 Paloma -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 Sasel -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 5-0 Harksheide -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 1-2 Victoria H. -
           
10º Halstenbek-Rel 3-0 Buchholz 11º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-0 Süderelbe 12º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-5 Alsterbrüder 13º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 0-0 Concordia 14º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 3-0 Rugenbergen 15º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 2-0 U. Tornesch 16º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 4-2 Türkiye 17º -
10º Halstenbek-Rel 7-0 Düneberg 18º -
Niendorfer TSV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf 23''Away
Altona 1-0 Niendorf -
ETSV Hamburg 3-3 Niendorf 26''Away
HEBC 3-3 Niendorf 33''Away
           
Paloma 2-1 Niendorf 70''Away
Sasel 3-1 Niendorf -
Harksheide 0-5 Niendorf -
Victoria H. 0-2 Niendorf 32''Away
           
11º Buchholz 1-1 Niendorf -
12º Süderelbe 0-0 Niendorf -
13º Alsterbrüder 2-5 Niendorf 2''Away
14º Concordia 2-4 Niendorf -
15º Rugenbergen 1-2 Niendorf -
16º U. Tornesch 1-3 Niendorf -
17º Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf 33''Away
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Halstenbek-Rellingen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 - 3
Current drawing streak - 2 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 5 - 3
No lose... 4 2 5
Niendorfer TSV
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 - -
No win... 2 - -
No draw... 3 1 3
No lose... - 8 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Halstenbek-Rellingen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.6 1.71 2.17
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 2.64 1.97
Average goals scored+conceded 3.93 4.35 4.14
Clean sheets 47% 7% 28%
Failed to score 20% 7% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 71% 69%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 29% 31%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Niendorfer TSV
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.64 2.2 2.41
Average goals conceded each match 1.64 1.47 1.55
Average goals scored+conceded 4.28 3.67 3.96
Clean sheets 7% 20% 14%
Failed to score 7% 13% 10%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 93% 67% 79%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 7% 33% 21%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 7 in 15 47%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 7 29%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Halstenbek-Rellingen Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 20% (3)
0-0 20% (3)
2-1 13% (2)
0-1 13% (2)
3-0 7% (1)
5-0 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
3-0 13% (2)
2-0 13% (2)
2-2 13% (2)
5-0 7% (1)
7-0 7% (1)
4-5 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
4-4 7% (1)
4-2 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Niendorfer TSV Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 27% (4)
0-2 13% (2)
0-3 13% (2)
2-1 13% (2)
0-1 13% (2)
1-0 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
3-3 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
0-5 7% (1)
2-5 7% (1)
1-3 7% (1)
2-4 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Halstenbek-Rel and Niendorf have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Niendorf.

The last Halstenbek-Rel match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Buchholz, and ended in a win by 3-0. The last Niendorf match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Victoria Hamburg, and ended in a win by 0-2.

 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Budissa 19/04 SC Freital
Union Bremen 19/04 BTS Neustadt
Kornburg 19/04 Coburg
Erlangen 19/04 Neudrossenfeld
Nöttingen 19/04 Pforzheim
Concordia 19/04 Sasel
Erlbach 19/04 Kirchheimer SC
Heimstetten 19/04 Gundelfingen
Morlautern 19/04 Pfeddersheim
Süderelbe 19/04 Dassendorf
Victoria H. 19/04 Altona
Schermbeck 19/04 Erkenschwick
P. Münster II 19/04 Sprockhövel
Oberneuland 19/04 Blumenthal
Union Nettetal 19/04 SC St. Tönis
Düneberg 20/04 Harksheide
Bremerhaven 20/04 Brinkum
Weiche II 20/04 Eckernförd
Rudolstadt 20/04 Bischofswerda
Motor Marienberg 20/04 Auerbach
Plauen 20/04 Einheit Wernigerode
Krieschow 20/04 Halberstadt
Magdeburg II 20/04 Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde 20/04 Grimma
Heide 20/04 Bordesholm
TSB Flensburg 20/04 Oldenburg
Union NMS 20/04 Todesfelde
Eichstätt 20/04 Bayern Hof
Gebenbach 20/04 Fortuna Regensburg
Rain / Lech 20/04 Deisenhofen
Schwaben 20/04 1860 II
Normannia 20/04 Oberachern
Ravensburg 20/04 Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen 20/04 Hollenbach
Stadtallendorf 20/04 Griesheim
Gießen 20/04 Weidenhausen
Marburg 20/04 Erlensee
Rehden 20/04 Vorsfelde
Schöningen 20/04 BW Bornreihe
Meppen II 20/04 Eintr. Celle
Türkiye 20/04 Paloma
TuRa Bremen 20/04 Vahr-Blockdiek
Werder II 20/04 Leher TS
Woltmershausen 20/04 Hemelingen
Preußen 09 20/04 Nordmark Satrup
Ismaning 20/04 Dachau
Offenburger 20/04 Göppinger SV
Baunatal 20/04 Waldgirmes
Aumund-V 20/04 Vatan Sport
Hohenwestedt 20/04 Dornbreite
Würzburger FV 20/04 Eltersdorf
Donaustauf 20/04 Neumarkt Germany
Kirchanschörin 20/04 Nördlingen
Hanau 20/04 Dietkirchen
Eilvese 20/04 Egestorf
Sonthofen 20/04 Türkspor A.
RW Koblenz 20/04 Auersmacher
Engers 20/04 Ludwigshafen
Baumholder 20/04 Gonsenheim
Mechtersheim 20/04 FC Bitburg
Villingen 20/04 Reutlingen
Bissingen 20/04 Denzlingen
Essingen 20/04 Backnang
Hankofen 20/04 Ammerthal
Regensburg II 20/04 Feucht
Cham 20/04 Abtswind
Pipinsried 20/04 Kottern
Türk Friedberg 20/04 RW Walldorf
Arminia 20/04 Ram / Ehler
Kickers Emden 20/04 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 21/04 Atlas
HEBC 21/04 ETSV Hamburg
Geestemünde 21/04 Komet Arsten
Garching 21/04 Landsberg
Wormatia 21/04 Trier
VfL Halle 21/04 Arnstadt
Eichede 21/04 Türkspor Kiel
Fürstenwalde 21/04 Sparta
Anker 21/04 Rostocker
Rathenow 21/04 Hertha
Tas. Berlin 21/04 Mahlsdorf
Dyn. Schwerin 21/04 TeBe
Zehlendorf 21/04 Staaken
Makkabi 21/04 Neustrelitz
Lichtenberg 21/04 RSV Eintracht
Cosmos Koblenz 21/04 Pirmasens
Großaspach 21/04 VfR Mannheim
Rugenbergen 21/04 U. Tornesch
Halstenbek-Rel 21/04 Niendorf
Buchholz 21/04 Alsterbrüder
Bövinghausen 21/04 Gievenbeck
Kaiserslautern 21/04 Karbach
Waldalgesheim 21/04 Diefflen
SW Essen 21/04 Büderich
Union Frintrop 21/04 Homberg
Straelen 21/04 Kleve
Sonsbeck 21/04 Hamborn
Ratingen 21/04 Baumberg
Hilden 21/04 TVD Velbert
Steinbach 21/04 Bayern Alzenau
Hünfelde 21/04 1960 Hanau
Eddersheim 21/04 Fernwald
Heeslinger SC 21/04 Hildesheim
Lupo-Martini 21/04 Bersenbrück
Bövinghausen 21/04 Finnentrop / B
Clarholz 21/04 Aplerbeck
SF Lotte 21/04 SF Siegen
Rheine 21/04 Vreden
Rhynern 21/04 Brünninghausen
Bergisch Gladb 21/04 Hennef
Porz 21/04 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 21/04 Bonn-Endenich
Siegburger SV 21/04 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Schafhausen 21/04 Freialdenhoven
Frechen 21/04 Bonn
Quierschied 21/04 Dudenhofen
Mülheimer 21/04 Schonnebeck
Ennepetal 21/04 Wattenscheid
VfL Vichttal 21/04 Königsdorf
F. Köln II 21/04 Germania Tev
Meerbusch 21/04 Uerdingen
Lübeck II 21/04 Neumünster
Neumarkt Germany 23/04 Eltersdorf
Arminia 23/04 Rehden
BTS Neustadt 23/04 TuRa Bremen
Bayern Hof 24/04 Ammerthal
Todesfelde 24/04 Preußen 09
Rotenburg 24/04 Kickers Emden
Schafhausen 24/04 Frechen
Hohenwestedt 24/04 TSB Flensburg
Heeslinger SC 24/04 Egestorf
Hemelingen 24/04 Brinkum

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 77% 3131 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.63%
  • Draws 19.45%
  • Away team wins 33.92%
  • Over 1.5 86.94%
  • Over 2.5 67.36%
  • Over 3.5 47.65%
  • Goals 11105
  • Goals /match 3.55
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.33%
  • Goals after 80' 3.77%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips