This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Plauen 56 23 18 2 3 47:13
2 Bischofswerda 55 23 16 7 54:23
3 Halberstadt 47 23 14 5 4 55:30
4 Magdeburg II 42 23 13 3 7 53:33
5 Auerbach 39 23 12 3 8 44:30
6 Krieschow 36 23 11 3 9 45:36
7 Sandersdorf 34 23 10 4 9 37:30
9 Ludwigsfelde 29 23 8 5 10 29:35
10 Einheit Wernigerode 28 23 8 4 11 46:51
11 Budissa 27 23 7 6 10 32:36
12 Grimma 22 23 6 4 13 24:49
13 VfL Halle 21 23 5 6 12 35:46
14 Rudolstadt 19 23 5 4 14 28:47
15 Motor Marienberg 18 23 5 3 15 24:72
16 Arnstadt 15 23 3 6 14 27:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Plauen 33 12 11 1 28:4
2 Bischofswerda 32 12 10 2 30:7
3 Halberstadt 27 12 8 3 1 36:17
4 Krieschow 21 11 7 4 23:15
5 Magdeburg II 21 12 6 3 3 29:17
6 Sandersdorf 19 11 6 1 4 15:11
7 Budissa 18 11 5 3 3 20:13
9 Ludwigsfelde 17 12 4 5 3 17:12
10 Einheit Wernigerode 17 12 5 2 5 30:25
11 Auerbach 14 11 4 2 5 20:17
12 Motor Marienberg 13 11 4 1 6 16:29
13 Grimma 12 12 3 3 6 12:21
14 Rudolstadt 11 11 3 2 6 12:19
15 VfL Halle 10 11 2 4 5 18:21
16 Arnstadt 9 12 2 3 7 18:25
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Auerbach 25 12 8 1 3 24:13
2 Bischofswerda 23 11 6 5 24:16
3 Plauen 23 11 7 2 2 19:9
4 Magdeburg II 21 11 7 4 24:16
5 Halberstadt 20 11 6 2 3 19:13
6 Sandersdorf 15 12 4 3 5 22:19
7 Krieschow 15 12 4 3 5 22:21
9 Ludwigsfelde 12 11 4 7 12:23
10 VfL Halle 11 12 3 2 7 17:25
11 Einheit Wernigerode 11 11 3 2 6 16:26
12 Grimma 10 11 3 1 7 12:28
13 Budissa 9 12 2 3 7 12:23
14 Rudolstadt 8 12 2 2 8 16:28
15 Arnstadt 6 11 1 3 7 9:23
16 Motor Marienberg 5 12 1 2 9 8:43

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

Plauen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Plauen 1-0 Halberstadt 42''Home
Plauen 2-0 Magdeburg II 76''Home
Plauen 0-1 Bischofswerda -
Plauen 2-1 Auerbach 28''Home
Plauen 6-0 Motor Marienberg 15º 16''Home
Plauen 1-0 Budissa 11º -
Plauen 3-0 Ludwigsfelde 9''Home
Plauen 3-0 Arnstadt 16º -
Plauen 2-1 Grimma 12º -
Plauen 1-0 SC Freital - -
Plauen 4-1 Sandersdorf -
Plauen 3-0 VfL Halle 13º 21''Home
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Arnstadt 2-3 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 32''Away
Halberstadt 2-2 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 21''Away
Bischofswerda 5-0 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 82''Home
Auerbach 2-2 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 55''Away
Magdeburg II 3-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
11º Budissa 4-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
Ludwigsfelde 0-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
12º Grimma 2-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 32''Away
- SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 26''Away
Sandersdorf 1-0 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
13º VfL Halle 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 20''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Plauen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Plauen 0-1 Bischofswerda -
Plauen 1-0 Halberstadt 42''Home
Plauen 2-0 Magdeburg II 76''Home
Plauen 2-1 Auerbach 28''Home
           
Plauen 4-1 Sandersdorf -
Plauen 3-0 Ludwigsfelde 9''Home
           
Plauen 1-0 Budissa 11º -
Plauen 2-1 Grimma 12º -
Plauen 3-0 VfL Halle 13º 21''Home
           
Plauen 6-0 Motor Marienberg 15º 16''Home
Plauen 3-0 Arnstadt 16º -
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Bischofswerda 5-0 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 82''Home
Halberstadt 2-2 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 21''Away
Magdeburg II 3-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
Auerbach 2-2 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 55''Away
           
Sandersdorf 1-0 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
Ludwigsfelde 0-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
           
11º Budissa 4-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º -
12º Grimma 2-1 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 32''Away
13º VfL Halle 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 20''Away
           
           
16º Arnstadt 2-3 Einheit Wernigerode 10º 32''Away

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Plauen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 12 - -
No lose... 2 5 4
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... 6 1 2
No lose... - 2 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Plauen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.33 1.73 2.04
Average goals conceded each match 0.33 0.82 0.57
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 2.55 2.61
Clean sheets 67% 45% 57%
Failed to score 8% 27% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 58% 45% 52%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 42% 55% 48%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 12 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 6 100%
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.5 1.45 2
Average goals conceded each match 2.08 2.36 2.22
Average goals scored+conceded 4.58 3.81 4.22
Clean sheets 25% 9% 17%
Failed to score 8% 18% 13%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 83% 82% 83%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 17% 18% 17%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 11 55%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 6 33%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Plauen Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 17% (2)
0-0 17% (2)
0-1 17% (2)
2-0 17% (2)
1-1 8% (1)
4-0 8% (1)
3-0 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
1-0 25% (3)
3-0 25% (3)
2-1 17% (2)
2-0 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
6-0 8% (1)
4-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Einheit Wernigerode Away Global
Half time Score
2-2 18% (2)
1-0 18% (2)
0-0 18% (2)
2-1 9% (1)
2-0 9% (1)
3-0 9% (1)
1-1 9% (1)
0-1 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Full time Score
2-2 18% (2)
2-3 9% (1)
5-0 9% (1)
3-1 9% (1)
4-1 9% (1)
0-1 9% (1)
2-1 9% (1)
4-2 9% (1)
1-0 9% (1)
1-3 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

BW Bornreihe 0-1 Kickers Emden
Hildesheim 5-3 Egestorf
Eckernförd 3-1 Union NMS
Eichede 3-0 Dornbreite
Ram / Ehler 1-4 Eilvese
Hohenwestedt 0-5 Todesfelde
Kleve 0-2 Sonsbeck
Villingen 1-1 Großaspach
Weidenhausen 0-0 RW Walldorf
Rehden 2-2 Heeslinger SC
Wattenscheid 1-0 Vreden
Budissa 19/04 SC Freital
Union Bremen 19/04 BTS Neustadt
Kornburg 19/04 Coburg
Erlangen 19/04 Neudrossenfeld
Nöttingen 19/04 Pforzheim
Concordia 19/04 Sasel
Erlbach 19/04 Kirchheimer SC
Heimstetten 19/04 Gundelfingen
Morlautern 19/04 Pfeddersheim
Süderelbe 19/04 Dassendorf
Victoria H. 19/04 Altona
Schermbeck 19/04 Erkenschwick
P. Münster II 19/04 Sprockhövel
Oberneuland 19/04 Blumenthal
Union Nettetal 19/04 SC St. Tönis
Düneberg 20/04 Harksheide
Bremerhaven 20/04 Brinkum
Weiche II 20/04 Eckernförd
Rudolstadt 20/04 Bischofswerda
Motor Marienberg 20/04 Auerbach
Plauen 20/04 Einheit Wernigerode
Krieschow 20/04 Halberstadt
Magdeburg II 20/04 Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde 20/04 Grimma
Heide 20/04 Bordesholm
TSB Flensburg 20/04 Oldenburg
Union NMS 20/04 Todesfelde
Eichstätt 20/04 Bayern Hof
Gebenbach 20/04 Fortuna Regensburg
Rain / Lech 20/04 Deisenhofen
Schwaben 20/04 1860 II
Normannia 20/04 Oberachern
Ravensburg 20/04 Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen 20/04 Hollenbach
Stadtallendorf 20/04 Griesheim
Gießen 20/04 Weidenhausen
Marburg 20/04 Erlensee
Rehden 20/04 Vorsfelde
Schöningen 20/04 BW Bornreihe
Meppen II 20/04 Eintr. Celle
Türkiye 20/04 Paloma
TuRa Bremen 20/04 Vahr-Blockdiek
Werder II 20/04 Leher TS
Woltmershausen 20/04 Hemelingen
Preußen 09 20/04 Nordmark Satrup
Ismaning 20/04 Dachau
Offenburger 20/04 Göppinger SV
Baunatal 20/04 Waldgirmes
Aumund-V 20/04 Vatan Sport
Hohenwestedt 20/04 Dornbreite
Würzburger FV 20/04 Eltersdorf
Donaustauf 20/04 Neumarkt Germany
Kirchanschörin 20/04 Nördlingen
Hanau 20/04 Dietkirchen
Eilvese 20/04 Egestorf
Sonthofen 20/04 Türkspor A.
RW Koblenz 20/04 Auersmacher
Engers 20/04 Ludwigshafen
Baumholder 20/04 Gonsenheim
Mechtersheim 20/04 FC Bitburg
Villingen 20/04 Reutlingen
Bissingen 20/04 Denzlingen
Essingen 20/04 Backnang
Hankofen 20/04 Ammerthal
Regensburg II 20/04 Feucht
Cham 20/04 Abtswind
Pipinsried 20/04 Kottern
Türk Friedberg 20/04 RW Walldorf
Arminia 20/04 Ram / Ehler
Kickers Emden 20/04 Rotenburg
VfL Oldenburg 21/04 Atlas
HEBC 21/04 ETSV Hamburg
Geestemünde 21/04 Komet Arsten
Garching 21/04 Landsberg
Wormatia 21/04 Trier
VfL Halle 21/04 Arnstadt
Eichede 21/04 Türkspor Kiel
Fürstenwalde 21/04 Sparta
Anker 21/04 Rostocker
Rathenow 21/04 Hertha
Tas. Berlin 21/04 Mahlsdorf
Dyn. Schwerin 21/04 TeBe
Zehlendorf 21/04 Staaken
Makkabi 21/04 Neustrelitz
Lichtenberg 21/04 RSV Eintracht
Cosmos Koblenz 21/04 Pirmasens
Großaspach 21/04 VfR Mannheim
Rugenbergen 21/04 U. Tornesch
Halstenbek-Rel 21/04 Niendorf
Buchholz 21/04 Alsterbrüder
Bövinghausen 21/04 Gievenbeck
Kaiserslautern 21/04 Karbach
Waldalgesheim 21/04 Diefflen
SW Essen 21/04 Büderich
Union Frintrop 21/04 Homberg
Straelen 21/04 Kleve
Sonsbeck 21/04 Hamborn
Ratingen 21/04 Baumberg
Hilden 21/04 TVD Velbert
Steinbach 21/04 Bayern Alzenau
Hünfelde 21/04 1960 Hanau
Eddersheim 21/04 Fernwald
Heeslinger SC 21/04 Hildesheim
Lupo-Martini 21/04 Bersenbrück
Bövinghausen 21/04 Finnentrop / B
Clarholz 21/04 Aplerbeck
SF Lotte 21/04 SF Siegen
Rheine 21/04 Vreden
Rhynern 21/04 Brünninghausen
Bergisch Gladb 21/04 Hennef
Porz 21/04 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 21/04 Bonn-Endenich
Siegburger SV 21/04 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Schafhausen 21/04 Freialdenhoven
Frechen 21/04 Bonn
Quierschied 21/04 Dudenhofen
Mülheimer 21/04 Schonnebeck
Ennepetal 21/04 Wattenscheid
VfL Vichttal 21/04 Königsdorf
F. Köln II 21/04 Germania Tev
Meerbusch 21/04 Uerdingen
Lübeck II 21/04 Neumünster
Neumarkt Germany 23/04 Eltersdorf
Arminia 23/04 Rehden
BTS Neustadt 23/04 TuRa Bremen

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 80% 3262 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.47%
  • Draws 19.5%
  • Away team wins 34.03%
  • Over 1.5 86.91%
  • Over 2.5 67.35%
  • Over 3.5 47.52%
  • Goals 11575
  • Goals /match 3.55
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.27%
  • Goals after 80' 3.8%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips