This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 R Madrid III 1-0 Alcalá
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 R Madrid III 68 29 21 5 3 53:12
2 Móstoles 58 29 16 10 3 50:22
3 Leganés II 50 29 14 8 7 39:29
4 Tres Cantos 43 29 13 4 12 39:40
5 Galapagar 42 29 11 9 9 39:39
6 Alcalá 41 29 11 8 10 45:39
7 Las Rozas 40 29 10 10 9 38:32
8 Alcorcón II 39 29 10 9 10 31:29
9 Moscardó 37 29 10 7 12 37:41
10 Torrejón 36 29 7 15 7 32:31
11 AD Parla 36 29 9 9 11 34:41
12 Paracuellos 35 29 9 8 12 34:41
13 Trival 33 29 7 12 10 28:37
14 Canillas 33 29 8 9 12 25:37
15 Villanueva 32 29 7 11 11 24:31
16 Rayo II 30 29 8 6 15 34:49
17 Collado Villal 28 29 7 7 15 32:41
18 Pozuelo 23 29 4 11 14 22:45
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 R Madrid III 42 15 14 1 35:4
2 Móstoles 28 15 7 7 1 23:9
3 Las Rozas 26 14 8 2 4 24:9
4 Leganés II 25 14 7 4 3 19:11
5 Trival 23 14 6 5 3 16:13
6 Alcalá 22 14 6 4 4 23:16
7 Tres Cantos 22 15 6 4 5 18:14
8 Alcorcón II 22 15 6 4 5 20:17
9 Rayo II 18 15 5 3 7 20:25
10 Torrejón 18 15 4 6 5 14:14
11 Pozuelo 16 15 4 4 7 14:19
12 Galapagar 16 14 3 7 4 23:26
13 Moscardó 16 14 4 4 6 23:23
14 Canillas 15 15 3 6 6 12:19
15 AD Parla 14 14 3 5 6 10:15
16 Villanueva 12 14 2 6 6 9:17
17 Paracuellos 10 15 2 4 9 13:27
18 Collado Villal 7 14 1 4 9 14:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Móstoles 30 14 9 3 2 27:13
2 Galapagar 26 15 8 2 5 16:13
3 R Madrid III 26 14 7 5 2 18:8
4 Paracuellos 25 14 7 4 3 21:14
5 Leganés II 25 15 7 4 4 20:18
6 AD Parla 22 15 6 4 5 24:26
7 Tres Cantos 21 14 7 7 21:26
8 Moscardó 21 15 6 3 6 14:18
9 Collado Villal 21 15 6 3 6 18:13
10 Villanueva 20 15 5 5 5 15:14
11 Alcalá 19 15 5 4 6 22:23
12 Canillas 18 14 5 3 6 13:18
13 Torrejón 18 14 3 9 2 18:17
14 Alcorcón II 17 14 4 5 5 11:12
15 Las Rozas 14 15 2 8 5 14:23
16 Rayo II 12 14 3 3 8 14:24
17 Trival 10 15 1 7 7 12:24
18 Pozuelo 7 14 7 7 8:26

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 7 - Group 7

RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcalá 4-1 Pozuelo 18º 31''Home
Alcalá 1-2 Tres Cantos 7''Home
Alcalá 1-1 Villanueva 15º 20''Home
Alcalá 1-1 Trival 13º 29''Away
Alcalá 1-1 Las Rozas 64''Home
Alcalá 1-0 Collado Villal 17º 18''Home
Alcalá 2-2 Leganés II 4''Away
Alcalá 5-1 AD Parla 11º 4''Home
Alcalá 2-1 Alcorcón II 20''Home
Alcalá 1-2 Móstoles 24''Home
Alcalá 1-0 Paracuellos 12º 22''Home
Alcalá 1-2 Canillas 14º 42''Away
Alcalá 2-0 Moscardó 85''Home
Alcalá 0-2 Galapagar 14''Away
Real Madrid III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcorcón II 1-1 R Madrid III 45''Home
16º Rayo II 1-4 R Madrid III 10''Away
18º Pozuelo 0-2 R Madrid III 68''Away
Tres Cantos 1-2 R Madrid III 16''Away
15º Villanueva 0-0 R Madrid III -
13º Trival 1-2 R Madrid III 21''Away
Galapagar 1-0 R Madrid III 73''Home
11º AD Parla 1-0 R Madrid III 77''Home
10º Torrejón 0-0 R Madrid III -
Móstoles 0-0 R Madrid III -
12º Paracuellos 1-4 R Madrid III 2''Away
14º Canillas 0-0 R Madrid III -
Moscardó 1-2 R Madrid III 1''Home
Las Rozas 0-1 R Madrid III 78''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Alcalá 1-2 Móstoles 24''Home
Alcalá 2-2 Leganés II 4''Away
Alcalá 1-2 Tres Cantos 7''Home
Alcalá 0-2 Galapagar 14''Away
           
Alcalá 1-1 Las Rozas 64''Home
Alcalá 2-1 Alcorcón II 20''Home
Alcalá 2-0 Moscardó 85''Home
           
Alcalá 5-1 AD Parla 11º 4''Home
Alcalá 1-0 Paracuellos 12º 22''Home
Alcalá 1-1 Trival 13º 29''Away
Alcalá 1-2 Canillas 14º 42''Away
Alcalá 1-1 Villanueva 15º 20''Home
           
Alcalá 1-0 Collado Villal 17º 18''Home
Alcalá 4-1 Pozuelo 18º 31''Home
Real Madrid III
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Móstoles 0-0 R Madrid III -
           
Tres Cantos 1-2 R Madrid III 16''Away
Galapagar 1-0 R Madrid III 73''Home
           
Las Rozas 0-1 R Madrid III 78''Away
Alcorcón II 1-1 R Madrid III 45''Home
Moscardó 1-2 R Madrid III 1''Home
10º Torrejón 0-0 R Madrid III -
11º AD Parla 1-0 R Madrid III 77''Home
12º Paracuellos 1-4 R Madrid III 2''Away
13º Trival 1-2 R Madrid III 21''Away
14º Canillas 0-0 R Madrid III -
15º Villanueva 0-0 R Madrid III -
16º Rayo II 1-4 R Madrid III 10''Away
           
18º Pozuelo 0-2 R Madrid III 68''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... 1 - -
Real Madrid III
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 10 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 15 - 1
No lose... 10 6 13

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.64 1.47 1.55
Average goals conceded each match 1.14 1.53 1.34
Average goals scored+conceded 2.78 3 2.89
Clean sheets 21% 20% 21%
Failed to score 7% 27% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 60% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 40% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 10 in 14 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 7 in 10 70%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 10 60%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Real Madrid III
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.33 1.29 1.83
Average goals conceded each match 0.27 0.57 0.41
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 1.86 2.24
Clean sheets 73% 43% 59%
Failed to score 7% 43% 24%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 36% 45%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 64% 55%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 14 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 6 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 4 25%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 7
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 6
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 36% (5)
0-1 21% (3)
1-1 14% (2)
0-0 14% (2)
2-0 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-2 21% (3)
1-1 21% (3)
1-0 14% (2)
4-1 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
5-1 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Real Madrid III Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 64% (9)
1-0 14% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
1-3 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (4)
1-2 21% (3)
1-4 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
1-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Alcalá and R Madrid III have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for R Madrid III.

The last Alcalá match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Móstoles, and ended in a loss by 3-2. The last R Madrid III match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Torrejón, and ended in a win by 3-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Panad. Pulido 20/04 La Cuadra
Vitoria 20/04 Beasain
Diocesanos 20/04 Ávila
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 20/04 Basconia
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Castellón II 20/04 Burriana
Roda 20/04 Utiel
Peña 20/04 Calahorra II
Condal 20/04 Caudal
Virgen Camino 20/04 Becerril
Santa Marta 20/04 AD Laguna
Platges 20/04 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 20/04 San Ignacio
Huarte 20/04 Subiza
Txantrea 20/04 Oberena
Ponferradina I 20/04 Bembibre
Llosetense 20/04 Felanitx
Manacor 20/04 Arenal
Durango 20/04 Derio
Padura 20/04 Touring
Lagun Onak 20/04 Portugalete
UD Sámano 20/04 Mineros
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Cortes 20/04 Avance
Ardoi 20/04 Pamplona
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 20/04 Torrellano
La Palma 20/04 Ceuta II
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Leioa 20/04 Anaitasuna
Ebro 20/04 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 20/04 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 20/04 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 20/04 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 20/04 Barbadás
Tarancón 20/04 Toledo
Palencia CF 20/04 Almazán
Deusto 20/04 Ondarroa
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
El Ejido 20/04 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 20/04 Málaga City
Puente Genil 20/04 Conil
Azuqueca 20/04 Villarrubia
Santa Brígida 20/04 Santa Úrsula
Vianés 20/04 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 20/04 Yaiza
Solares 20/04 Escobedo
Bollullos 20/04 Cartaya
Lucena 20/04 Espeleño
Bouzas 20/04 Polvorín
Calamonte 21/04 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 21/04 Alcorcón II
Trival 21/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 21/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 21/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 21/04 Pozuelo
Gerena 21/04 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 21/04 Minera
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Mallorca II 21/04 Poblense
Viveiro 21/04 Estradense
Guarnizo 21/04 Siete Villas
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 21/04 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 21/04 Canillas
Alcalá 21/04 R Madrid III
Moscardó 21/04 Rayo II
Almería II 21/04 Jaén
Poli Almería 21/04 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 21/04 Huétor Vega
Coria 21/04 Xerez
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 21/04 Cieza
Racing Rioja 21/04 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 21/04 Silva
Portmany 21/04 Constància
Montehermoso 21/04 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 21/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 21/04 Diocesano
Añorga 21/04 Urduliz
Mancha Real 21/04 Melilla
Ibarra 21/04 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Alcúdia 21/04 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 21/04 Montecasillas
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Olot 21/04 Tona
Anguiano 21/04 Logroñés II
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 21/04 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 21/04 Inter Manacor
Alaior 21/04 Collerense
Arzúa 21/04 Paiosaco
Castro 21/04 Bezana
Cartes 21/04 Torina
Tropezón 21/04 Vimenor
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 21/04 Burladés
Illueca 21/04 Borja
Monzón 21/04 Caspe
Cariñena 21/04 Cuarte
Fuentes 21/04 Épila
Silla 21/04 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Pozoblanco 21/04 Utrera
Torrijos 21/04 Conquense
Villarrobledo 21/04 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 21/04 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 21/04 Oyonesa
Tedeón 21/04 La Calzada
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Ejea 21/04 Binéfar
Utrillas 21/04 Calamocha
Acero 21/04 Levante II
Soneja 21/04 Atzeneta
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Algar 21/04 El Palmar
Arnedo 21/04 Alberite
Somozas 21/04 Betanzos
Alondras 21/04 Sarriana
UD Ourense 21/04 Arosa
Naval 21/04 Laredo
Jaraíz 21/04 Castuera
Jerez 21/04 Arroyo
CD Coria 21/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 21/04 Azuaga
Almudévar 21/04 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 21/04 Elche II
Patacona 21/04 Villarreal III
Galapagar 21/04 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 21/04 Motril
Maracena 21/04 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 21/04 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 21/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 21/04 Córdoba II
Quintanar 21/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 21/04 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 21/04 San Clemente
La Solana 21/04 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 21/04 Racing Murcia
Lorca 21/04 Pulpileño
Muleño 21/04 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 21/04 Comillas
Bullense 21/04 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 21/04 Villafranca
Gran Tarajal 24/04 Buzanada

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 85% 4693 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.87%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.94%
  • Over 1.5 68.38%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.59%
  • Goals 11268
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.34%
  • Goals after 80' 18.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips