This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 Subiza 1-4 Huarte
2023-05-06 Subiza 3-3 Huarte
2023-04-29 Huarte 0-4 Subiza
2023-02-04 Huarte 2-2 Subiza
2022-10-08 Subiza 2-2 Huarte
2022-01-29 Subiza 3-1 Huarte
2021-09-25 Huarte 1-2 Subiza
2021-04-01 Subiza 1-2 Huarte
2021-01-03 Huarte 3-2 Subiza
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Subiza 62 29 18 8 3 62:23
2 Ardoi 53 29 15 8 6 41:18
3 Cortes 51 29 13 12 4 32:22
4 Huarte 48 29 14 6 9 48:40
5 Cantolagua 45 29 12 9 8 47:40
6 Beti Onak 45 29 14 3 12 41:40
7 Peña Sport 44 29 10 14 5 41:34
8 Oberena 39 29 11 6 12 40:39
9 Cirbonero 39 29 10 9 10 35:39
10 Pamplona 38 29 9 11 9 42:37
11 Burladés 34 29 9 7 13 31:43
12 Bidezarra 33 29 7 12 10 37:36
13 Txantrea 33 29 8 9 12 28:31
14 Beti Kozkor 33 29 8 9 12 28:37
15 Avance 30 29 7 9 13 34:44
16 Lerinés 28 29 8 4 17 24:49
17 Alesves 27 29 7 6 16 31:52
18 Lagunak 26 29 6 8 15 30:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Subiza 37 15 12 1 2 36:11
2 Cortes 31 14 9 4 1 22:8
3 Ardoi 27 14 8 3 3 23:7
4 Cirbonero 24 14 6 6 2 15:9
5 Cantolagua 23 14 6 5 3 25:20
6 Beti Onak 23 15 7 2 6 25:24
7 Peña Sport 22 15 4 10 1 20:13
8 Huarte 22 15 6 4 5 22:21
9 Pamplona 20 15 6 2 7 27:22
10 Beti Kozkor 20 14 6 2 6 14:14
11 Txantrea 18 14 4 6 4 14:13
12 Alesves 17 15 4 5 6 18:25
13 Oberena 17 15 4 5 6 22:21
14 Avance 16 15 4 4 7 21:24
15 Burladés 16 15 4 4 7 14:25
16 Lerinés 15 14 4 3 7 13:22
17 Bidezarra 15 14 3 6 5 14:17
18 Lagunak 12 14 3 3 8 10:21
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Huarte 26 14 8 2 4 26:19
2 Ardoi 26 15 7 5 3 18:11
3 Subiza 25 14 6 7 1 26:12
4 Cantolagua 22 15 6 4 5 22:20
5 Beti Onak 22 14 7 1 6 16:16
6 Oberena 22 14 7 1 6 18:18
7 Peña Sport 22 14 6 4 4 21:21
8 Cortes 20 15 4 8 3 10:14
9 Burladés 18 14 5 3 6 17:18
10 Bidezarra 18 15 4 6 5 23:19
11 Pamplona 18 14 3 9 2 15:15
12 Txantrea 15 15 4 3 8 14:18
13 Cirbonero 15 15 4 3 8 20:30
14 Lagunak 14 15 3 5 7 20:27
15 Avance 14 14 3 5 6 13:20
16 Beti Kozkor 13 15 2 7 6 14:23
17 Lerinés 13 15 4 1 10 11:27
18 Alesves 10 14 3 1 10 13:27

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 15 - Group 15

Huarte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Huarte 1-1 Pamplona 10º 33''Away
Huarte 0-1 Beti Onak 48''Away
Huarte 0-1 Avance 15º 86''Away
Huarte 2-1 Lerinés 16º 38''Away
Huarte 0-0 Cortes -
Huarte 3-2 Bidezarra 12º 13''Away
Huarte 4-1 Lagunak 18º 11''Away
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea 13º 30''Away
Huarte 0-2 Peña Sport 19''Away
Huarte 1-2 Oberena 46''Home
Huarte 2-1 Burladés 11º 58''Home
Huarte 1-4 Alesves 17º 11''Home
Huarte 2-2 Beti Kozkor 14º 4''Home
Huarte 2-1 Cirbonero 5''Home
Huarte 3-1 Cantolagua 11''Home
Subiza
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Peña Sport 1-1 Subiza 68''Away
15º Avance 1-1 Subiza 83''Away
10º Pamplona 1-2 Subiza 8''Home
Beti Onak 2-5 Subiza 1''Away
16º Lerinés 0-2 Subiza 17''Away
Cortes 1-1 Subiza 52''Away
18º Lagunak 1-6 Subiza 8''Away
13º Txantrea 0-0 Subiza -
Oberena 1-1 Subiza 80''Away
11º Burladés 1-1 Subiza 27''Away
17º Alesves 1-3 Subiza 9''Away
14º Beti Kozkor 0-2 Subiza 45''Away
Cirbonero 0-0 Subiza -
Cantolagua 2-1 Subiza 61''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Huarte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Huarte 0-0 Cortes -
           
Huarte 3-1 Cantolagua 11''Home
Huarte 0-1 Beti Onak 48''Away
Huarte 0-2 Peña Sport 19''Away
Huarte 1-2 Oberena 46''Home
Huarte 2-1 Cirbonero 5''Home
Huarte 1-1 Pamplona 10º 33''Away
Huarte 2-1 Burladés 11º 58''Home
Huarte 3-2 Bidezarra 12º 13''Away
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea 13º 30''Away
Huarte 2-2 Beti Kozkor 14º 4''Home
Huarte 0-1 Avance 15º 86''Away
Huarte 2-1 Lerinés 16º 38''Away
Huarte 1-4 Alesves 17º 11''Home
Huarte 4-1 Lagunak 18º 11''Away
Subiza
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Cortes 1-1 Subiza 52''Away
           
Cantolagua 2-1 Subiza 61''Home
Beti Onak 2-5 Subiza 1''Away
Peña Sport 1-1 Subiza 68''Away
Oberena 1-1 Subiza 80''Away
Cirbonero 0-0 Subiza -
10º Pamplona 1-2 Subiza 8''Home
11º Burladés 1-1 Subiza 27''Away
           
13º Txantrea 0-0 Subiza -
14º Beti Kozkor 0-2 Subiza 45''Away
15º Avance 1-1 Subiza 83''Away
16º Lerinés 0-2 Subiza 17''Away
17º Alesves 1-3 Subiza 9''Away
18º Lagunak 1-6 Subiza 8''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huarte
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 5 - -
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 1 3 3
Subiza
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 2 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 6 13 12

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huarte
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.47 1.86 1.66
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1.36 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 2.87 3.22 3.04
Clean sheets 7% 21% 14%
Failed to score 27% 21% 24%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 15 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Turnarounds 3 in 8 38%
Subiza
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.4 1.86 2.14
Average goals conceded each match 0.73 0.86 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 3.13 2.72 2.93
Clean sheets 60% 29% 45%
Failed to score - 14% 7%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 36% 48%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 64% 52%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 10 in 14 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 5 in 10 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 5 in 10 50%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 5
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 6
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 7
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huarte Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (5)
0-1 27% (4)
1-1 27% (4)
1-3 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
2-1 20% (3)
1-1 13% (2)
0-1 13% (2)
0-0 7% (1)
3-2 7% (1)
4-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
1-4 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Subiza Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (8)
1-2 21% (3)
0-1 14% (2)
1-4 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-1 36% (5)
0-2 14% (2)
0-0 14% (2)
1-2 7% (1)
2-5 7% (1)
1-6 7% (1)
1-3 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Huarte and Subiza have had 7 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Huarte, 3 draws and 3 wins for Subiza.

The last Huarte match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Oberena, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last Subiza match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Peña Sport, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Ibarra 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 5-0 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 1-0 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 20/04 La Cuadra
Vitoria 20/04 Beasain
Diocesanos 20/04 Ávila
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 20/04 Basconia
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Castellón II 20/04 Burriana
Roda 20/04 Utiel
Peña 20/04 Calahorra II
Condal 20/04 Caudal
Virgen Camino 20/04 Becerril
Santa Marta 20/04 AD Laguna
Platges 20/04 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 20/04 San Ignacio
Huarte 20/04 Subiza
Txantrea 20/04 Oberena
Ponferradina I 20/04 Bembibre
Llosetense 20/04 Felanitx
Manacor 20/04 Arenal
Durango 20/04 Derio
Padura 20/04 Touring
Lagun Onak 20/04 Portugalete
UD Sámano 20/04 Mineros
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Cortes 20/04 Avance
Ardoi 20/04 Pamplona
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 20/04 Torrellano
La Palma 20/04 Ceuta II
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Leioa 20/04 Anaitasuna
Ebro 20/04 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 20/04 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 20/04 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 20/04 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 20/04 Barbadás
Tarancón 20/04 Toledo
Palencia CF 20/04 Almazán
Deusto 20/04 Ondarroa
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
El Ejido 20/04 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 20/04 Málaga City
Puente Genil 20/04 Conil
Azuqueca 20/04 Villarrubia
Santa Brígida 20/04 Santa Úrsula
Vianés 20/04 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 20/04 Yaiza
Solares 20/04 Escobedo
Bollullos 20/04 Cartaya
Lucena 20/04 Espeleño
Bouzas 20/04 Polvorín
Calamonte 21/04 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 21/04 Alcorcón II
Trival 21/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 21/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 21/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 21/04 Pozuelo
Gerena 21/04 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 21/04 Minera
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Mallorca II 21/04 Poblense
Viveiro 21/04 Estradense
Guarnizo 21/04 Siete Villas
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 21/04 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 21/04 Canillas
Alcalá 21/04 R Madrid III
Moscardó 21/04 Rayo II
Almería II 21/04 Jaén
Poli Almería 21/04 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 21/04 Huétor Vega
Coria 21/04 Xerez
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 21/04 Cieza
Racing Rioja 21/04 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 21/04 Silva
Portmany 21/04 Constància
Montehermoso 21/04 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 21/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 21/04 Diocesano
Añorga 21/04 Urduliz
Mancha Real 21/04 Melilla
Ibarra 21/04 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Alcúdia 21/04 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 21/04 Montecasillas
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Olot 21/04 Tona
Anguiano 21/04 Logroñés II
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 21/04 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 21/04 Inter Manacor
Alaior 21/04 Collerense
Arzúa 21/04 Paiosaco
Castro 21/04 Bezana
Cartes 21/04 Torina
Tropezón 21/04 Vimenor
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 21/04 Burladés
Illueca 21/04 Borja
Monzón 21/04 Caspe
Cariñena 21/04 Cuarte
Fuentes 21/04 Épila
Silla 21/04 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Pozoblanco 21/04 Utrera
Torrijos 21/04 Conquense
Villarrobledo 21/04 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 21/04 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 21/04 Oyonesa
Tedeón 21/04 La Calzada
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Ejea 21/04 Binéfar
Utrillas 21/04 Calamocha
Acero 21/04 Levante II
Soneja 21/04 Atzeneta
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Algar 21/04 El Palmar
Arnedo 21/04 Alberite
Somozas 21/04 Betanzos
Alondras 21/04 Sarriana
UD Ourense 21/04 Arosa
Naval 21/04 Laredo
Jaraíz 21/04 Castuera
Jerez 21/04 Arroyo
CD Coria 21/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 21/04 Azuaga
Almudévar 21/04 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 21/04 Elche II
Patacona 21/04 Villarreal III
Galapagar 21/04 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 21/04 Motril
Maracena 21/04 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 21/04 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 21/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 21/04 Córdoba II
Quintanar 21/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 21/04 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 21/04 San Clemente
La Solana 21/04 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 21/04 Racing Murcia
Lorca 21/04 Pulpileño
Muleño 21/04 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 21/04 Comillas
Bullense 21/04 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 21/04 Villafranca

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 85% 4693 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.87%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.94%
  • Over 1.5 68.38%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.59%
  • Goals 11268
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.34%
  • Goals after 80' 18.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips