This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-03 San Clemente 1-1 Calvo Sotelo


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 59 28 17 8 3 43:16
2 Cazalegas 54 28 16 6 6 43:25
3 Quintanar 51 28 15 6 7 41:21
4 Socuéllamos 47 28 12 11 5 35:22
5 Calvo Sotelo 46 28 12 10 6 38:28
6 Toledo 43 28 11 10 7 38:24
7 Villarrubia 42 28 11 9 8 27:26
8 Azuqueca 39 28 10 9 9 36:33
9 Villarrobledo 37 28 10 7 11 23:30
10 Tarancón 36 28 8 12 8 29:24
11 Albacete II 35 28 9 8 11 37:42
12 Huracán 35 28 8 11 9 30:39
13 Marchamalo 33 28 8 9 11 23:31
14 Villacañas 32 28 8 8 12 24:31
15 La Solana 29 28 7 8 13 27:35
16 Torrijos 21 28 3 12 13 15:32
17 Atl. Tomelloso 20 28 3 11 14 20:45
18 San Clemente 16 28 3 7 18 22:47
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 38 14 12 2 29:5
2 Calvo Sotelo 34 15 10 4 1 27:9
3 Cazalegas 32 14 10 2 2 22:9
4 Quintanar 30 14 9 3 2 28:12
5 Socuéllamos 30 14 9 3 2 24:13
6 Toledo 26 14 7 5 2 24:10
7 Villarrubia 24 13 7 3 3 14:9
8 Azuqueca 23 14 6 5 3 24:15
9 Villarrobledo 23 13 6 5 2 15:10
10 Villacañas 23 14 7 2 5 16:13
11 Marchamalo 21 14 5 6 3 13:9
12 Huracán 19 14 4 7 3 19:21
13 Albacete II 18 14 4 6 4 21:20
14 La Solana 16 14 4 4 6 9:12
15 Atl. Tomelloso 14 14 3 5 6 11:19
16 Tarancón 14 14 3 5 6 10:12
17 Torrijos 13 14 1 10 3 6:10
18 San Clemente 7 15 1 4 10 10:21
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tarancón 22 14 5 7 2 19:12
2 Cazalegas 22 14 6 4 4 21:16
3 Quintanar 21 14 6 3 5 13:9
4 Conquense 21 14 5 6 3 14:11
5 Villarrubia 18 15 4 6 5 13:17
6 Albacete II 17 14 5 2 7 16:22
7 Socuéllamos 17 14 3 8 3 11:9
8 Toledo 17 14 4 5 5 14:14
9 Huracán 16 14 4 4 6 11:18
10 Azuqueca 16 14 4 4 6 12:18
11 Villarrobledo 14 15 4 2 9 8:20
12 La Solana 13 14 3 4 7 18:23
13 Calvo Sotelo 12 13 2 6 5 11:19
14 Marchamalo 12 14 3 3 8 10:22
15 San Clemente 9 13 2 3 8 12:26
16 Villacañas 9 14 1 6 7 8:18
17 Torrijos 8 14 2 2 10 9:22
18 Atl. Tomelloso 6 14 6 8 9:26

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 18 - Group 18

Calvo Sotelo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Marchamalo 13º 55''Home
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Conquense 25''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Cazalegas 71''Home
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Villarrobledo 39''Home
Calvo Sotelo 0-2 Quintanar 37''Away
Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Torrijos 16º 13''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Atl. Tomelloso 17º 44''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana 15º 70''Away
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Villacañas 14º 81''Home
Calvo Sotelo 4-1 Albacete II 11º 2''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Huracán 12º 32''Home
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Toledo 36''Home
Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Villarrubia -
Calvo Sotelo 4-2 Azuqueca 22''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Tarancón 10º 9''Away
San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Marchamalo 4-1 San Clemente 18º 8''Home
Conquense 4-1 San Clemente 18º 14''Home
Cazalegas 1-0 San Clemente 18º 49''Home
Villarrobledo 2-1 San Clemente 18º 19''Home
Quintanar 2-1 San Clemente 18º 1''Home
17º Atl. Tomelloso 2-2 San Clemente 18º 13''Away
15º La Solana 0-1 San Clemente 18º 79''Away
11º Albacete II 1-1 San Clemente 18º 57''Home
12º Huracán 1-1 San Clemente 18º -
Toledo 4-1 San Clemente 18º 24''Home
Villarrubia 0-2 San Clemente 18º 5''Away
Azuqueca 2-0 San Clemente 18º 30''Home
10º Tarancón 3-0 San Clemente 18º 34''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Calvo Sotelo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Conquense 25''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Cazalegas 71''Home
Calvo Sotelo 0-2 Quintanar 37''Away
           
           
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Toledo 36''Home
Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Villarrubia -
Calvo Sotelo 4-2 Azuqueca 22''Home
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Villarrobledo 39''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Tarancón 10º 9''Away
Calvo Sotelo 4-1 Albacete II 11º 2''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Huracán 12º 32''Home
Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Marchamalo 13º 55''Home
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Villacañas 14º 81''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana 15º 70''Away
Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Torrijos 16º 13''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Atl. Tomelloso 17º 44''Home
           
San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Conquense 4-1 San Clemente 18º 14''Home
Cazalegas 1-0 San Clemente 18º 49''Home
Quintanar 2-1 San Clemente 18º 1''Home
           
           
Toledo 4-1 San Clemente 18º 24''Home
Villarrubia 0-2 San Clemente 18º 5''Away
Azuqueca 2-0 San Clemente 18º 30''Home
Villarrobledo 2-1 San Clemente 18º 19''Home
10º Tarancón 3-0 San Clemente 18º 34''Home
11º Albacete II 1-1 San Clemente 18º 57''Home
12º Huracán 1-1 San Clemente 18º -
13º Marchamalo 4-1 San Clemente 18º 8''Home
           
15º La Solana 0-1 San Clemente 18º 79''Away
           
17º Atl. Tomelloso 2-2 San Clemente 18º 13''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Calvo Sotelo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 7 - 1
No lose... 4 1 2
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 5 4
No win... 2 6 4
No draw... 3 5 6
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Calvo Sotelo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.8 0.85 1.36
Average goals conceded each match 0.6 1.46 1
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 2.31 2.36
Clean sheets 53% 23% 39%
Failed to score 13% 38% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 27% 38% 32%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 73% 62% 68%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 11 in 15 73%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 7 in 11 64%
 ⇒ and wins the match 10 in 11 91%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 0.92 0.79
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 2 1.68
Average goals scored+conceded 2.07 2.92 2.47
Clean sheets 13% 15% 14%
Failed to score 47% 23% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 54% 46%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 46% 54%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 13 23%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 9 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 10
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 6
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Calvo Sotelo Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (5)
1-0 33% (5)
0-1 13% (2)
2-0 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
2-0 27% (4)
1-1 20% (3)
1-0 13% (2)
4-0 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
4-1 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
4-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
San Clemente Away Global
Half time Score
2-0 31% (4)
0-0 23% (3)
1-0 23% (3)
2-1 15% (2)
0-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
4-1 23% (3)
2-1 15% (2)
1-1 15% (2)
1-0 8% (1)
2-2 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
3-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Calvo Sotelo and San Clemente have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for San Clemente.

The last Calvo Sotelo match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Marchamalo, and ended in a win by 4-0. The last San Clemente match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Albacete II, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Lagunak 19/04 Burladés
Ardoi 19/04 Pamplona
Txantrea 19/04 Oberena
Panad. Pulido 20/04 La Cuadra
Huarte 20/04 Subiza
Cortes 20/04 Avance
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
Ebro 20/04 Huesca II
Ibarra 20/04 Herbania
Santa Brígida 20/04 Santa Úrsula
San Bartolomé 20/04 Yaiza
Tordesillas 20/04 Salamanca UDS
Diocesanos 20/04 Ávila
Burgos Promes. 20/04 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 20/04 Villaralbo
Virgen Camino 20/04 Becerril
Mirandés II 20/04 Cristo Atl
Ponferradina I 20/04 Bembibre
Santa Marta 20/04 AD Laguna
Palencia CF 20/04 Almazán
Mallorca II 20/04 Poblense
Sóller 20/04 Inter Manacor
Llosetense 20/04 Felanitx
Platges 20/04 Ibiza Pitiusas
Portmany 20/04 Constància
Alaior 20/04 Collerense
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Alcúdia 20/04 Mercadal
Manacor 20/04 Arenal
Deusto 20/04 Ondarroa
Durango 20/04 Derio
Vitoria 20/04 Beasain
Añorga 20/04 Urduliz
Leioa 20/04 Anaitasuna
Padura 20/04 Touring
Lagun Onak 20/04 Portugalete
Deportivo Alavés III 20/04 Basconia
Pasaia 20/04 San Ignacio
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Somozas 20/04 Betanzos
Viveiro 20/04 Estradense
Alondras 20/04 Sarriana
Bouzas 20/04 Polvorín
Arzúa 20/04 Paiosaco
Atlético Arteixo 20/04 Silva
UD Ourense 20/04 Arosa
Celta de Vigo III 20/04 Barbadás
Naval 20/04 Laredo
Guarnizo 20/04 Siete Villas
Castro 20/04 Bezana
UD Sámano 20/04 Mineros
Cartes 20/04 Torina
Solares 20/04 Escobedo
Tropezón 20/04 Vimenor
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Calamonte 20/04 Fuente Cantos
Jaraíz 20/04 Castuera
Jerez 20/04 Arroyo
Montehermoso 20/04 Moralo
CD Coria 20/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 20/04 Azuaga
Pueblonuevo 20/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 20/04 Diocesano
Don Álvaro 20/04 Villafranca
Illueca 20/04 Borja
Monzón 20/04 Caspe
Almudévar 20/04 Belchite
Ejea 20/04 Binéfar
Cariñena 20/04 Cuarte
Utrillas 20/04 Calamocha
Fuentes 20/04 Épila
Castellón II 20/04 Burriana
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 20/04 Torrellano
Roda 20/04 Utiel
Rayo Ibense 20/04 Elche II
Acero 20/04 Levante II
Soneja 20/04 Atzeneta
Patacona 20/04 Villarreal III
Silla 20/04 Ontinyent 1931
Las Rozas 20/04 Canillas
Torrejón 20/04 Alcorcón II
Alcalá 20/04 R Madrid III
Trival 20/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 20/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 20/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 20/04 Pozuelo
Moscardó 20/04 Rayo II
Galapagar 20/04 Paracuellos
Almería II 20/04 Jaén
El Ejido 20/04 Huétor Tájar
Cd. Torredonj. 20/04 Motril
Maracena 20/04 Arenas de Armilla
Torre del Mar 20/04 Málaga City
Rincón 20/04 Málaga II
Poli Almería 20/04 Torreperogil
Mancha Real 20/04 Melilla
Torremolinos 20/04 Huétor Vega
Bollullos 20/04 Cartaya
Coria 20/04 Xerez
Puente Genil 20/04 Conil
Pozoblanco 20/04 Utrera
Gerena 20/04 Sevilla III
La Palma 20/04 Ceuta II
Xerez DFC 20/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 20/04 Córdoba II
Lucena 20/04 Espeleño
Azuqueca 20/04 Villarrubia
Tarancón 20/04 Toledo
Quintanar 20/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 20/04 Huracán
Torrijos 20/04 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo 20/04 San Clemente
Villarrobledo 20/04 Villacañas
La Solana 20/04 Albacete II
Plus Ultra 20/04 Cieza
Unión Molinense 20/04 Minera
UCAM Murcia II 20/04 Montecasillas
Algar 20/04 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 20/04 Racing Murcia
CAP Murcia 20/04 Balsicas Atlético
Lorca 20/04 Pulpileño
Bullense 20/04 Alcantarilla
Muleño 20/04 Murcia II
Vianés 20/04 River Ebro
Racing Rioja 20/04 Casalarreina
Arnedo 20/04 Alberite
Alfaro 20/04 Oyonesa
Anguiano 20/04 Logroñés II
Peña 20/04 Calahorra II
Haro Deportivo 20/04 Comillas
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Tedeón 20/04 La Calzada
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Condal 21/04 Caudal
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 21/04 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Olot 21/04 Tona
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Gran Tarajal 24/04 Buzanada

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 82% 4529 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.47%
  • Draws 28.53%
  • Away team wins 30.01%
  • Over 1.5 68.07%
  • Over 2.5 42.44%
  • Over 3.5 22.52%
  • Goals 10830
  • Goals /match 2.39
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.31%
  • Goals after 80' 18.52%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips