This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 Herbania 1-0 Ibarra


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tenerife II 64 28 19 7 2 51:19
2 Las Palmas II 61 27 18 7 2 62:20
3 Yaiza 60 27 17 9 1 48:16
4 Lanzarote 58 27 17 7 3 52:27
5 Panad. Pulido 49 28 13 10 5 48:31
6 Santa Úrsula 39 28 10 9 9 32:32
7 Tamaraceite 37 27 10 7 10 35:37
8 Arucas 35 27 8 11 8 40:35
9 Santa Brígida 35 28 8 11 9 33:28
10 Marino 33 28 8 9 11 38:40
11 Herbania 32 28 7 11 10 24:34
12 San Bartolomé 29 28 6 11 11 36:39
13 Victoria 28 28 7 7 14 28:41
14 Buzanada 27 27 5 12 10 22:34
15 Ibarra 26 27 6 8 13 22:35
16 Gran Tarajal 22 27 4 10 13 16:39
17 Teror 17 28 4 5 19 23:60
18 La Cuadra 15 28 4 3 21 22:65
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Las Palmas II 35 14 11 2 1 42:12
2 Yaiza 35 13 11 2 30:8
3 Lanzarote 32 13 10 2 1 25:10
4 Tenerife II 29 14 8 5 1 25:10
5 Santa Úrsula 27 14 7 6 1 22:9
6 Marino 23 14 6 5 3 24:16
7 Panad. Pulido 23 13 6 5 2 25:14
8 Tamaraceite 21 14 6 3 5 19:20
9 Buzanada 19 14 4 7 3 12:10
10 Victoria 19 14 5 4 5 19:18
11 Herbania 19 14 5 4 5 17:17
12 San Bartolomé 18 14 4 6 4 23:15
13 Arucas 17 13 3 8 2 17:13
14 Gran Tarajal 15 14 3 6 5 9:16
15 Ibarra 15 13 4 3 6 13:15
16 Santa Brígida 14 14 3 5 6 16:14
17 Teror 11 15 3 2 10 14:27
18 La Cuadra 8 14 2 2 10 10:26
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tenerife II 35 14 11 2 1 26:9
2 Panad. Pulido 26 15 7 5 3 23:17
3 Las Palmas II 26 13 7 5 1 20:8
4 Lanzarote 26 14 7 5 2 27:17
5 Yaiza 25 14 6 7 1 18:8
6 Santa Brígida 21 14 5 6 3 17:14
7 Arucas 18 14 5 3 6 23:22
8 Tamaraceite 16 13 4 4 5 16:17
9 Herbania 13 14 2 7 5 7:17
10 Santa Úrsula 12 14 3 3 8 10:23
11 San Bartolomé 11 14 2 5 7 13:24
12 Ibarra 11 14 2 5 7 9:20
13 Marino 10 14 2 4 8 14:24
14 Victoria 9 14 2 3 9 9:23
15 Buzanada 8 13 1 5 7 10:24
16 La Cuadra 7 14 2 1 11 12:39
17 Gran Tarajal 7 13 1 4 8 7:23
18 Teror 6 13 1 3 9 9:33

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Ibarra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Ibarra 1-0 Marino 10º 47''Home
15º Ibarra 1-2 Las Palmas II 57''Home
15º Ibarra 1-1 Lanzarote 48''Home
15º Ibarra 0-1 La Cuadra 18º 61''Away
15º Ibarra 1-0 Victoria 13º 45''Home
15º Ibarra 0-1 Teror 17º -
15º Ibarra 1-2 Tamaraceite 1''Away
15º Ibarra 3-0 Buzanada 14º 21''Home
15º Ibarra 1-0 Santa Úrsula 21''Home
15º Ibarra 1-1 Panad. Pulido 68''Away
15º Ibarra 0-3 Santa Brígida 67''Away
15º Ibarra 1-2 Tenerife II -
15º Ibarra 2-2 San Bartolomé 12º 22''Home
Herbania
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º San Bartolomé 0-0 Herbania 11º -
17º Teror 0-1 Herbania 11º 8''Away
Tamaraceite 2-1 Herbania 11º 15''Away
18º La Cuadra 0-1 Herbania 11º 63''Away
10º Marino 3-0 Herbania 11º 27''Home
Arucas 2-2 Herbania 11º 4''Away
Santa Brígida 0-0 Herbania 11º -
Tenerife II 0-0 Herbania 11º -
13º Victoria 1-0 Herbania 11º 63''Home
16º Gran Tarajal 0-0 Herbania 11º -
Yaiza 5-0 Herbania 11º 23''Home
14º Buzanada 1-1 Herbania 11º -
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Herbania 11º 6''Home
Panad. Pulido 1-1 Herbania 11º 66''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Ibarra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Ibarra 1-2 Tenerife II -
15º Ibarra 1-2 Las Palmas II 57''Home
           
15º Ibarra 1-1 Lanzarote 48''Home
15º Ibarra 1-1 Panad. Pulido 68''Away
15º Ibarra 1-0 Santa Úrsula 21''Home
15º Ibarra 1-2 Tamaraceite 1''Away
           
15º Ibarra 0-3 Santa Brígida 67''Away
15º Ibarra 1-0 Marino 10º 47''Home
           
15º Ibarra 2-2 San Bartolomé 12º 22''Home
15º Ibarra 1-0 Victoria 13º 45''Home
15º Ibarra 3-0 Buzanada 14º 21''Home
           
           
15º Ibarra 0-1 Teror 17º -
15º Ibarra 0-1 La Cuadra 18º 61''Away
Herbania
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Tenerife II 0-0 Herbania 11º -
           
Yaiza 5-0 Herbania 11º 23''Home
           
Panad. Pulido 1-1 Herbania 11º 66''Away
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Herbania 11º 6''Home
Tamaraceite 2-1 Herbania 11º 15''Away
Arucas 2-2 Herbania 11º 4''Away
Santa Brígida 0-0 Herbania 11º -
10º Marino 3-0 Herbania 11º 27''Home
           
12º San Bartolomé 0-0 Herbania 11º -
13º Victoria 1-0 Herbania 11º 63''Home
14º Buzanada 1-1 Herbania 11º -
           
16º Gran Tarajal 0-0 Herbania 11º -
17º Teror 0-1 Herbania 11º 8''Away
18º La Cuadra 0-1 Herbania 11º 63''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ibarra
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 3 5
No lose... 1 - 1
Herbania
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 6 1 2
No draw... - - -
No lose... 2 2 4

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ibarra
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.64 0.81
Average goals conceded each match 1.15 1.43 1.3
Average goals scored+conceded 2.15 2.07 2.11
Clean sheets 31% 14% 22%
Failed to score 23% 57% 41%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 46% 50% 48%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 54% 50% 52%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 7 in 13 54%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 7 57%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 7 57%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Herbania
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.21 0.5 0.86
Average goals conceded each match 1.21 1.21 1.21
Average goals scored+conceded 2.42 1.71 2.07
Clean sheets 29% 43% 36%
Failed to score 29% 57% 43%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 29% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 71% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 14 36%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 5 40%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 6
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ibarra Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 54% (7)
1-0 23% (3)
2-0 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
1-0 23% (3)
1-2 23% (3)
1-1 15% (2)
0-1 15% (2)
3-0 8% (1)
0-3 8% (1)
2-2 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Herbania Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (8)
0-1 14% (2)
2-0 14% (2)
1-1 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (4)
0-1 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
2-1 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
5-0 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Ibarra 17/04 Arucas
Yaiza 17/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 17/04 Las Palmas II
Lagunak 19/04 Burladés
Ardoi 19/04 Pamplona
Txantrea 19/04 Oberena
Panad. Pulido 20/04 La Cuadra
Huarte 20/04 Subiza
Cortes 20/04 Avance
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
Ebro 20/04 Huesca II
Ibarra 20/04 Herbania
Santa Brígida 20/04 Santa Úrsula
San Bartolomé 20/04 Yaiza
Tordesillas 20/04 Salamanca UDS
Diocesanos 20/04 Ávila
Burgos Promes. 20/04 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 20/04 Villaralbo
Virgen Camino 20/04 Becerril
Mirandés II 20/04 Cristo Atl
Ponferradina I 20/04 Bembibre
Santa Marta 20/04 AD Laguna
Palencia CF 20/04 Almazán
Mallorca II 20/04 Poblense
Sóller 20/04 Inter Manacor
Llosetense 20/04 Felanitx
Platges 20/04 Ibiza Pitiusas
Portmany 20/04 Constància
Alaior 20/04 Collerense
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Alcúdia 20/04 Mercadal
Manacor 20/04 Arenal
Deusto 20/04 Ondarroa
Durango 20/04 Derio
Vitoria 20/04 Beasain
Añorga 20/04 Urduliz
Leioa 20/04 Anaitasuna
Padura 20/04 Touring
Lagun Onak 20/04 Portugalete
Deportivo Alavés III 20/04 Basconia
Pasaia 20/04 San Ignacio
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Somozas 20/04 Betanzos
Viveiro 20/04 Estradense
Alondras 20/04 Sarriana
Bouzas 20/04 Polvorín
Arzúa 20/04 Paiosaco
Atlético Arteixo 20/04 Silva
UD Ourense 20/04 Arosa
Celta de Vigo III 20/04 Barbadás
Naval 20/04 Laredo
Guarnizo 20/04 Siete Villas
Castro 20/04 Bezana
UD Sámano 20/04 Mineros
Cartes 20/04 Torina
Solares 20/04 Escobedo
Tropezón 20/04 Vimenor
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Calamonte 20/04 Fuente Cantos
Jaraíz 20/04 Castuera
Jerez 20/04 Arroyo
Montehermoso 20/04 Moralo
CD Coria 20/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 20/04 Azuaga
Pueblonuevo 20/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 20/04 Diocesano
Don Álvaro 20/04 Villafranca
Illueca 20/04 Borja
Monzón 20/04 Caspe
Almudévar 20/04 Belchite
Ejea 20/04 Binéfar
Cariñena 20/04 Cuarte
Utrillas 20/04 Calamocha
Fuentes 20/04 Épila
Castellón II 20/04 Burriana
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 20/04 Torrellano
Roda 20/04 Utiel
Rayo Ibense 20/04 Elche II
Acero 20/04 Levante II
Soneja 20/04 Atzeneta
Patacona 20/04 Villarreal III
Silla 20/04 Ontinyent 1931
Las Rozas 20/04 Canillas
Torrejón 20/04 Alcorcón II
Alcalá 20/04 R Madrid III
Trival 20/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 20/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 20/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 20/04 Pozuelo
Moscardó 20/04 Rayo II
Galapagar 20/04 Paracuellos
Almería II 20/04 Jaén
El Ejido 20/04 Huétor Tájar
Cd. Torredonj. 20/04 Motril
Maracena 20/04 Arenas de Armilla
Torre del Mar 20/04 Málaga City
Rincón 20/04 Málaga II
Poli Almería 20/04 Torreperogil
Mancha Real 20/04 Melilla
Torremolinos 20/04 Huétor Vega
Bollullos 20/04 Cartaya
Coria 20/04 Xerez
Puente Genil 20/04 Conil
Pozoblanco 20/04 Utrera
Gerena 20/04 Sevilla III
La Palma 20/04 Ceuta II
Xerez DFC 20/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 20/04 Córdoba II
Lucena 20/04 Espeleño
Azuqueca 20/04 Villarrubia
Tarancón 20/04 Toledo
Quintanar 20/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 20/04 Huracán
Torrijos 20/04 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo 20/04 San Clemente
Villarrobledo 20/04 Villacañas
La Solana 20/04 Albacete II
Plus Ultra 20/04 Cieza
Unión Molinense 20/04 Minera
UCAM Murcia II 20/04 Montecasillas
Algar 20/04 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 20/04 Racing Murcia
CAP Murcia 20/04 Balsicas Atlético
Lorca 20/04 Pulpileño
Bullense 20/04 Alcantarilla
Muleño 20/04 Murcia II
Vianés 20/04 River Ebro
Racing Rioja 20/04 Casalarreina
Arnedo 20/04 Alberite
Alfaro 20/04 Oyonesa
Anguiano 20/04 Logroñés II
Peña 20/04 Calahorra II
Haro Deportivo 20/04 Comillas
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Tedeón 20/04 La Calzada
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Condal 21/04 Caudal
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 21/04 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Olot 21/04 Tona
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 82% 4529 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.47%
  • Draws 28.53%
  • Away team wins 30.01%
  • Over 1.5 68.07%
  • Over 2.5 42.44%
  • Over 3.5 22.52%
  • Goals 10830
  • Goals /match 2.39
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.31%
  • Goals after 80' 18.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips