This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 Cristo Atl 2-0 Mirandés II
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 60 28 18 6 4 36:15
2 Salamanca UDS 58 28 16 10 2 50:13
3 Tordesillas 54 28 16 6 6 38:19
4 Cul. Leonesa 53 28 15 8 5 43:22
5 Astorga 46 28 12 10 6 33:19
6 Palencia CF 46 28 12 10 6 24:19
7 Cristo Atl 45 28 12 9 7 32:22
8 Becerril 44 28 13 5 10 30:35
9 Santa Marta 40 28 10 10 8 33:30
10 Burgos Promes. 38 28 10 8 10 27:27
11 Virgen Camino 38 28 10 8 10 30:32
12 Almazán 31 28 8 7 13 27:36
13 Bembibre 27 28 6 9 13 25:37
14 Villaralbo 25 28 6 7 15 25:39
15 Mirandés II 24 28 5 9 14 21:32
16 Diocesanos 23 28 4 11 13 12:30
17 AD Laguna 19 28 5 4 19 19:50
18 Ponferradina I 13 28 2 7 19 19:47
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 31 14 9 4 1 22:6
2 Tordesillas 30 14 9 3 2 24:9
3 Salamanca UDS 29 14 8 5 1 24:6
4 Cul. Leonesa 27 15 8 3 4 21:13
5 Becerril 26 13 8 2 3 17:16
6 Palencia CF 23 14 6 5 3 11:9
7 Burgos Promes. 21 15 6 3 6 16:13
8 Santa Marta 21 14 5 6 3 19:17
9 Astorga 20 14 5 5 4 16:11
10 Cristo Atl 20 14 5 5 4 16:12
11 Almazán 19 14 5 4 5 19:19
12 Virgen Camino 19 14 5 4 5 12:12
13 Villaralbo 12 14 3 3 8 14:23
14 Mirandés II 12 13 2 6 5 10:13
15 Bembibre 11 14 2 5 7 8:14
16 Diocesanos 11 14 2 5 7 6:12
17 Ponferradina I 9 14 2 3 9 12:26
18 AD Laguna 7 14 2 1 11 7:19
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 29 14 9 2 3 14:9
2 Salamanca UDS 29 14 8 5 1 26:7
3 Astorga 26 14 7 5 2 17:8
4 Cul. Leonesa 26 13 7 5 1 22:9
5 Cristo Atl 25 14 7 4 3 16:10
6 Tordesillas 24 14 7 3 4 14:10
7 Palencia CF 23 14 6 5 3 13:10
8 Virgen Camino 19 14 5 4 5 18:20
9 Santa Marta 19 14 5 4 5 14:13
10 Becerril 18 15 5 3 7 13:19
11 Burgos Promes. 17 13 4 5 4 11:14
12 Bembibre 16 14 4 4 6 17:23
13 Villaralbo 13 14 3 4 7 11:16
14 Almazán 12 14 3 3 8 8:17
15 Mirandés II 12 15 3 3 9 11:19
16 AD Laguna 12 14 3 3 8 12:31
17 Diocesanos 12 14 2 6 6 6:18
18 Ponferradina I 4 14 4 10 7:21

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 8 - Group 8

Mirandés II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Mirandés II 1-0 Ponferradina I 18º 26''Home
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Astorga 59''Away
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Palencia CF 88''Away
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Cul. Leonesa 60''Away
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Salamanca UDS 43''Away
15º Mirandés II 1-2 Bembibre 13º 11''Home
15º Mirandés II 2-2 Becerril 30''Home
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Santa Marta 53''Away
15º Mirandés II 0-0 Diocesanos 16º -
15º Mirandés II 1-2 Tordesillas 40''Home
15º Mirandés II 0-0 Burgos Promes. 10º -
15º Mirandés II 2-1 Almazán 12º 13''Home
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Villaralbo 14º 16''Away
Cristo Atlético
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Virgen Camino 1-0 Cristo Atl 1''Home
Santa Marta 1-1 Cristo Atl 62''Home
18º Ponferradina I 1-2 Cristo Atl 17''Away
16º Diocesanos 1-1 Cristo Atl 48''Away
Astorga 0-0 Cristo Atl -
Tordesillas 1-0 Cristo Atl 26''Home
17º AD Laguna 0-2 Cristo Atl 5''Away
10º Burgos Promes. 1-2 Cristo Atl 16''Away
Cul. Leonesa 0-2 Cristo Atl 62''Away
12º Almazán 0-2 Cristo Atl 50''Away
Salamanca UDS 1-1 Cristo Atl 28''Home
14º Villaralbo 0-1 Cristo Atl 65''Away
Ávila 2-0 Cristo Atl 43''Home
13º Bembibre 1-2 Cristo Atl -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Mirandés II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Salamanca UDS 43''Away
15º Mirandés II 1-2 Tordesillas 40''Home
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Cul. Leonesa 60''Away
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Astorga 59''Away
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Palencia CF 88''Away
           
15º Mirandés II 2-2 Becerril 30''Home
15º Mirandés II 0-1 Santa Marta 53''Away
15º Mirandés II 0-0 Burgos Promes. 10º -
           
15º Mirandés II 2-1 Almazán 12º 13''Home
15º Mirandés II 1-2 Bembibre 13º 11''Home
15º Mirandés II 1-1 Villaralbo 14º 16''Away
           
15º Mirandés II 0-0 Diocesanos 16º -
           
15º Mirandés II 1-0 Ponferradina I 18º 26''Home
Cristo Atlético
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ávila 2-0 Cristo Atl 43''Home
Salamanca UDS 1-1 Cristo Atl 28''Home
Tordesillas 1-0 Cristo Atl 26''Home
Cul. Leonesa 0-2 Cristo Atl 62''Away
Astorga 0-0 Cristo Atl -
           
           
           
Santa Marta 1-1 Cristo Atl 62''Home
10º Burgos Promes. 1-2 Cristo Atl 16''Away
11º Virgen Camino 1-0 Cristo Atl 1''Home
12º Almazán 0-2 Cristo Atl 50''Away
13º Bembibre 1-2 Cristo Atl -
14º Villaralbo 0-1 Cristo Atl 65''Away
           
16º Diocesanos 1-1 Cristo Atl 48''Away
17º AD Laguna 0-2 Cristo Atl 5''Away
18º Ponferradina I 1-2 Cristo Atl 17''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Mirandés II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 5 1
No draw... 3 - -
No lose... 1 1 2
Cristo Atlético
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 1 2
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... 4 1 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Mirandés II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.77 0.73 0.75
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.27 1.14
Average goals scored+conceded 1.77 2 1.89
Clean sheets 23% 13% 18%
Failed to score 38% 53% 46%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 31% 20% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 69% 80% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 13 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 5 40%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Cristo Atlético
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.14 1.14 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 0.71 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 2 1.85 1.93
Clean sheets 36% 36% 36%
Failed to score 29% 29% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 21% 21% 21%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 79% 79% 79%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 7 in 14 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 7 29%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 7 86%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Mirandés II Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 46% (6)
1-0 23% (3)
1-1 15% (2)
0-1 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
0-1 23% (3)
1-1 23% (3)
1-2 15% (2)
0-0 15% (2)
1-0 8% (1)
2-2 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Cristo Atlético Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (6)
1-0 21% (3)
1-1 21% (3)
1-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-1 21% (3)
1-2 21% (3)
0-2 21% (3)
1-0 14% (2)
0-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Mirandés II and Cristo Atl have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Cristo Atl.

The last Mirandés II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against UD Santa Marta, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Cristo Atl match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against La Virgen del Camino, and ended in a loss by 1-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Lagunak 19/04 Burladés
Ardoi 19/04 Pamplona
Txantrea 19/04 Oberena
Panad. Pulido 20/04 La Cuadra
Huarte 20/04 Subiza
Cortes 20/04 Avance
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
Ebro 20/04 Huesca II
Ibarra 20/04 Herbania
Santa Brígida 20/04 Santa Úrsula
San Bartolomé 20/04 Yaiza
Tordesillas 20/04 Salamanca UDS
Diocesanos 20/04 Ávila
Burgos Promes. 20/04 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 20/04 Villaralbo
Virgen Camino 20/04 Becerril
Mirandés II 20/04 Cristo Atl
Ponferradina I 20/04 Bembibre
Santa Marta 20/04 AD Laguna
Palencia CF 20/04 Almazán
Mallorca II 20/04 Poblense
Sóller 20/04 Inter Manacor
Llosetense 20/04 Felanitx
Platges 20/04 Ibiza Pitiusas
Portmany 20/04 Constància
Alaior 20/04 Collerense
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Alcúdia 20/04 Mercadal
Manacor 20/04 Arenal
Deusto 20/04 Ondarroa
Durango 20/04 Derio
Vitoria 20/04 Beasain
Añorga 20/04 Urduliz
Leioa 20/04 Anaitasuna
Padura 20/04 Touring
Lagun Onak 20/04 Portugalete
Deportivo Alavés III 20/04 Basconia
Pasaia 20/04 San Ignacio
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Somozas 20/04 Betanzos
Viveiro 20/04 Estradense
Alondras 20/04 Sarriana
Bouzas 20/04 Polvorín
Arzúa 20/04 Paiosaco
Atlético Arteixo 20/04 Silva
UD Ourense 20/04 Arosa
Celta de Vigo III 20/04 Barbadás
Naval 20/04 Laredo
Guarnizo 20/04 Siete Villas
Castro 20/04 Bezana
UD Sámano 20/04 Mineros
Cartes 20/04 Torina
Solares 20/04 Escobedo
Tropezón 20/04 Vimenor
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Calamonte 20/04 Fuente Cantos
Jaraíz 20/04 Castuera
Jerez 20/04 Arroyo
Montehermoso 20/04 Moralo
CD Coria 20/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 20/04 Azuaga
Pueblonuevo 20/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 20/04 Diocesano
Don Álvaro 20/04 Villafranca
Illueca 20/04 Borja
Monzón 20/04 Caspe
Almudévar 20/04 Belchite
Ejea 20/04 Binéfar
Cariñena 20/04 Cuarte
Utrillas 20/04 Calamocha
Fuentes 20/04 Épila
Castellón II 20/04 Burriana
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 20/04 Torrellano
Roda 20/04 Utiel
Rayo Ibense 20/04 Elche II
Acero 20/04 Levante II
Soneja 20/04 Atzeneta
Patacona 20/04 Villarreal III
Silla 20/04 Ontinyent 1931
Las Rozas 20/04 Canillas
Torrejón 20/04 Alcorcón II
Alcalá 20/04 R Madrid III
Trival 20/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 20/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 20/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 20/04 Pozuelo
Moscardó 20/04 Rayo II
Galapagar 20/04 Paracuellos
Almería II 20/04 Jaén
El Ejido 20/04 Huétor Tájar
Cd. Torredonj. 20/04 Motril
Maracena 20/04 Arenas de Armilla
Torre del Mar 20/04 Málaga City
Rincón 20/04 Málaga II
Poli Almería 20/04 Torreperogil
Mancha Real 20/04 Melilla
Torremolinos 20/04 Huétor Vega
Bollullos 20/04 Cartaya
Coria 20/04 Xerez
Puente Genil 20/04 Conil
Pozoblanco 20/04 Utrera
Gerena 20/04 Sevilla III
La Palma 20/04 Ceuta II
Xerez DFC 20/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 20/04 Córdoba II
Lucena 20/04 Espeleño
Azuqueca 20/04 Villarrubia
Tarancón 20/04 Toledo
Quintanar 20/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 20/04 Huracán
Torrijos 20/04 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo 20/04 San Clemente
Villarrobledo 20/04 Villacañas
La Solana 20/04 Albacete II
Plus Ultra 20/04 Cieza
Unión Molinense 20/04 Minera
UCAM Murcia II 20/04 Montecasillas
Algar 20/04 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 20/04 Racing Murcia
CAP Murcia 20/04 Balsicas Atlético
Lorca 20/04 Pulpileño
Bullense 20/04 Alcantarilla
Muleño 20/04 Murcia II
Vianés 20/04 River Ebro
Racing Rioja 20/04 Casalarreina
Arnedo 20/04 Alberite
Alfaro 20/04 Oyonesa
Anguiano 20/04 Logroñés II
Peña 20/04 Calahorra II
Haro Deportivo 20/04 Comillas
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Tedeón 20/04 La Calzada
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Condal 21/04 Caudal
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 21/04 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Olot 21/04 Tona
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Gran Tarajal 24/04 Buzanada

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 82% 4529 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.47%
  • Draws 28.53%
  • Away team wins 30.01%
  • Over 1.5 68.07%
  • Over 2.5 42.44%
  • Over 3.5 22.52%
  • Goals 10830
  • Goals /match 2.39
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.31%
  • Goals after 80' 18.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips