This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 Siete Villas 1-2 Guarnizo
2023-04-22 Guarnizo 0-2 Siete Villas
2023-01-08 Siete Villas 0-0 Guarnizo
2022-03-05 Guarnizo 0-2 Siete Villas
2021-11-07 Siete Villas 3-5 Guarnizo
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Escobedo 58 29 18 4 7 51:27
2 Torina 51 29 14 9 6 40:34
3 Laredo 50 29 14 8 7 37:17
4 Bezana 50 29 15 5 9 44:33
5 Albericia 45 29 13 6 10 48:36
6 Vimenor 45 29 13 6 10 35:29
7 Guarnizo 44 29 12 8 9 30:23
8 Tropezón 43 29 11 10 8 41:36
9 Castro 42 29 13 3 13 33:38
10 Colindres 39 29 12 3 14 32:37
11 Naval 38 29 8 14 7 33:30
12 UD Sámano 36 29 10 6 13 35:37
13 Siete Villas 35 29 9 8 12 44:43
14 Revilla 35 29 9 8 12 35:46
15 Solares 30 29 8 6 15 28:41
16 Cartes 30 29 8 6 15 28:42
17 Mineros 28 29 7 7 15 29:54
18 Velarde 20 29 3 11 15 26:46
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Escobedo 37 15 12 1 2 35:14
2 Torina 36 15 11 3 1 27:15
3 Vimenor 29 15 9 2 4 24:13
4 Castro 29 14 9 2 3 22:12
5 Laredo 29 15 8 5 2 20:10
6 Bezana 25 14 8 1 5 18:13
7 Guarnizo 24 14 7 3 4 13:8
8 UD Sámano 22 14 7 1 6 18:19
9 Revilla 22 15 6 4 5 16:16
10 Albericia 21 14 6 3 5 26:19
11 Siete Villas 21 15 5 6 4 26:23
12 Cartes 21 14 6 3 5 16:15
13 Colindres 20 15 6 2 7 14:15
14 Naval 19 14 4 7 3 20:15
15 Tropezón 18 14 4 6 4 21:17
16 Solares 16 15 4 4 7 11:15
17 Mineros 14 15 3 5 7 16:32
18 Velarde 12 14 2 6 6 16:19
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bezana 25 15 7 4 4 26:20
2 Tropezón 25 15 7 4 4 20:19
3 Albericia 24 15 7 3 5 22:17
4 Escobedo 21 14 6 3 5 16:13
5 Laredo 21 14 6 3 5 17:7
6 Guarnizo 20 15 5 5 5 17:15
7 Colindres 19 14 6 1 7 18:22
8 Naval 19 15 4 7 4 13:15
9 Vimenor 16 14 4 4 6 11:16
10 Torina 15 14 3 6 5 13:19
11 Solares 14 14 4 2 8 17:26
12 Mineros 14 14 4 2 8 13:22
13 Siete Villas 14 14 4 2 8 18:20
14 UD Sámano 14 15 3 5 7 17:18
15 Castro 13 15 4 1 10 11:26
16 Revilla 13 14 3 4 7 19:30
17 Cartes 9 15 2 3 10 12:27
18 Velarde 8 15 1 5 9 10:27

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 3 - Group 3

Cultural Guarnizo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Guarnizo 2-0 Colindres 10º 39''Home
Guarnizo 0-2 Bezana 2''Away
Guarnizo 0-0 Castro -
Guarnizo 2-2 Velarde 18º 15''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 Laredo 40''Home
Guarnizo 0-0 Cartes 16º -
Guarnizo 0-1 Escobedo 13''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 Torina 54''Home
Guarnizo 0-1 Mineros 17º 28''Away
Guarnizo 4-1 Revilla 14º 5''Away
Guarnizo 0-1 Naval 11º 71''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 Albericia 37''Home
Guarnizo 1-0 UD Sámano 12º 67''Home
Guarnizo 1-0 Tropezón 89''Home
Siete Villas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Tropezón 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 12''Home
Escobedo 2-0 Siete Villas 13º 16''Home
Torina 3-2 Siete Villas 13º 12''Home
Laredo 1-0 Siete Villas 13º 58''Home
10º Colindres 0-2 Siete Villas 13º 62''Away
Bezana 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 31''Away
Albericia 3-2 Siete Villas 13º 21''Home
12º UD Sámano 1-4 Siete Villas 13º 27''Home
16º Cartes 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 30''Away
15º Solares 0-2 Siete Villas 13º 55''Away
Vimenor 2-0 Siete Villas 13º 4''Home
17º Mineros 1-1 Siete Villas 13º 24''Home
14º Revilla 1-2 Siete Villas 13º 8''Away
11º Naval 0-0 Siete Villas 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Cultural Guarnizo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Guarnizo 0-1 Escobedo 13''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 Torina 54''Home
Guarnizo 1-0 Laredo 40''Home
Guarnizo 0-2 Bezana 2''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 Albericia 37''Home
           
           
Guarnizo 1-0 Tropezón 89''Home
Guarnizo 0-0 Castro -
Guarnizo 2-0 Colindres 10º 39''Home
Guarnizo 0-1 Naval 11º 71''Away
Guarnizo 1-0 UD Sámano 12º 67''Home
           
Guarnizo 4-1 Revilla 14º 5''Away
           
Guarnizo 0-0 Cartes 16º -
Guarnizo 0-1 Mineros 17º 28''Away
Guarnizo 2-2 Velarde 18º 15''Away
Siete Villas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Escobedo 2-0 Siete Villas 13º 16''Home
Torina 3-2 Siete Villas 13º 12''Home
Laredo 1-0 Siete Villas 13º 58''Home
Bezana 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 31''Away
Albericia 3-2 Siete Villas 13º 21''Home
Vimenor 2-0 Siete Villas 13º 4''Home
           
Tropezón 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 12''Home
           
10º Colindres 0-2 Siete Villas 13º 62''Away
11º Naval 0-0 Siete Villas 13º -
12º UD Sámano 1-4 Siete Villas 13º 27''Home
           
14º Revilla 1-2 Siete Villas 13º 8''Away
15º Solares 0-2 Siete Villas 13º 55''Away
16º Cartes 2-1 Siete Villas 13º 30''Away
17º Mineros 1-1 Siete Villas 13º 24''Home
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Guarnizo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 1 4 3
Siete Villas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 1 2 2
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Guarnizo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.93 1.13 1.03
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 1 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 1.5 2.13 1.82
Clean sheets 57% 27% 41%
Failed to score 43% 27% 34%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 14% 33% 24%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 86% 67% 76%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 14 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 6 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 6 17%
Siete Villas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.73 1.29 1.52
Average goals conceded each match 1.53 1.43 1.48
Average goals scored+conceded 3.26 2.72 3
Clean sheets 7% 21% 14%
Failed to score - 29% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 14 36%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 5 60%
Turnarounds 1 in 8 13%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 5
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 6
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Guarnizo Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (6)
1-0 21% (3)
0-1 14% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-0 36% (5)
0-1 21% (3)
0-0 14% (2)
2-0 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
4-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Siete Villas Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 29% (4)
0-1 21% (3)
1-0 14% (2)
2-0 14% (2)
2-2 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
2-1 21% (3)
2-0 14% (2)
3-2 14% (2)
0-2 14% (2)
1-0 7% (1)
1-4 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Guarnizo and Siete Villas have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Guarnizo, 1 draw and 2 wins for Siete Villas.

The last Guarnizo match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Atlético Mineros, and ended in a win by 0-3. The last Siete Villas match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cartes, and ended in a win by 2-0.

 

Tercera Division

Panad. Pulido 1-0 La Cuadra
Santa Brígida 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Vitoria 2-0 Beasain
Diocesanos 1-5 Ávila
Santanyí 1-1 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 0-0 Basconia
Pontevedra II 2-1 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 1-1 Beti Onak
Castellón II 4-1 Burriana
Roda 2-3 Utiel
Peña 1-2 Calahorra II
Condal 2-0 Caudal
Virgen Camino 0-0 Becerril
Santa Marta 1-0 AD Laguna
Platges 0-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 1-0 San Ignacio
Huarte 1-0 Subiza
Txantrea 3-2 Oberena
Ponferradina I 0-0 Bembibre
Llosetense 1-2 Felanitx
Manacor 3-1 Arenal
Durango 0-1 Derio
Padura 1-0 Touring
Lagun Onak 2-2 Portugalete
UD Sámano 3-0 Mineros
Albericia 2-1 Revilla
Cortes 0-1 Avance
Ardoi 3-1 Pamplona
Jove 0-0 Castellonense
Gandia 4-0 Torrellano
La Palma 1-2 Ceuta II
Varea 3-2 Berceo
Leioa 0-0 Anaitasuna
Ebro 1-0 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 2-0 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 1-0 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 1-1 Barbadás
Tarancón 1-0 Toledo
Palencia CF 3-1 Almazán
Deusto 3-0 Ondarroa
Lerinés 4-4 Peña Sport
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 0-0 Málaga City
Puente Genil 2-0 Conil
Azuqueca 1-2 Villarrubia
Vianés 2-1 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 1-0 Yaiza
Solares 0-3 Escobedo
Bollullos 2-2 Cartaya
Lucena 1-0 Espeleño
Bouzas 1-2 Polvorín
Calamonte 2-2 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 0-0 Alcorcón II
Trival 2-0 Villanueva
AD Parla 1-2 Móstoles
Collado Villal 2-0 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 0-1 Pozuelo
Gerena 0-0 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 0-1 Minera
Grama 2-0 Pobla
Lenense 0-3 Llanera
Gijón 1-2 Praviano
Gijón II 1-2 Llanes
Real Titánico 3-1 Barcia
Lealtad 1-1 Ceares
Mallorca II 2-1 Poblense
Viveiro 1-0 Estradense
Guarnizo 0-0 Siete Villas
Prat 0-0 Reddis
Rapitenca 2-2 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 1-0 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 1-0 L'Escala
Castelldefels 1-2 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 5-1 Canillas
Alcalá 1-2 R Madrid III
Moscardó 3-2 Rayo II
Almería II 0-1 Jaén
Poli Almería 2-0 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 3-0 Huétor Vega
Coria 1-0 Xerez
Socuéllamos 3-0 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 4-0 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 2-2 Cieza
Racing Rioja 1-2 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 1-1 Silva
Portmany 2-1 Constància
Montehermoso 2-1 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 1-1 Olivenza
Trujillo 0-1 Diocesano
Añorga 1-1 Urduliz
Mancha Real 9-0 Melilla
Ibarra 5-1 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 2-2 Teror
Las Palmas II 2-0 Arucas
Victoria 0-2 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 4-0 Marino
Alcúdia 1-0 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 Montecasillas
Velarde 0-3 Colindres
Cantolagua 1-0 Alesves
Olot 0-2 Tona
Anguiano 0-1 Logroñés II
Urraca 3-1 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 2-1 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 2-1 Inter Manacor
Alaior 0-0 Collerense
Arzúa 1-2 Paiosaco
Castro 3-0 Bezana
Cartes 0-1 Torina
Tropezón 2-0 Vimenor
Cirbonero 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 0-0 Burladés
Illueca 1-0 Borja
Monzón 0-1 Caspe
Cariñena 1-1 Cuarte
Fuentes 0-1 Épila
Silla 3-2 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 1-0 Girona II
Pozoblanco 1-0 Utrera
Torrijos 0-4 Conquense
Villarrobledo 2-2 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 1-1 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 1-0 Oyonesa
Tedeón 0-1 La Calzada
Tuilla 1-1 Luarca
Colunga 0-1 L'Entregu
Tamarite 1-1 Fraga
Ejea 0-0 Binéfar
Utrillas 1-1 Calamocha
Acero 0-1 Levante II
Soneja 1-1 Atzeneta
Badalona II 0-2 Montañesa
Algar 3-2 El Palmar
Arnedo 2-2 Alberite
Somozas 2-2 Betanzos
Alondras 1-2 Sarriana
UD Ourense 4-1 Arosa
Naval 1-2 Laredo
Jaraíz 2-1 Castuera
Jerez 3-1 Arroyo
CD Coria 0-0 Don Benito
Valverdeño 0-2 Azuaga
Almudévar 1-0 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 0-3 Elche II
Patacona 1-1 Villarreal III
Galapagar 1-2 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 1-0 Motril
Maracena 1-2 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 1-2 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 4-0 Cabecense
Ayamonte 2-1 Córdoba II
Quintanar 2-2 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 2-0 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 5-0 San Clemente
La Solana 2-0 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 5-1 Racing Murcia
Lorca 1-0 Pulpileño
Muleño 0-2 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 0-1 Comillas
Bullense 2-0 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 0-1 Villafranca
Gran Tarajal 24/04 Buzanada

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 88% 4855 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.94%
  • Draws 28.18%
  • Away team wins 29.89%
  • Over 1.5 68.28%
  • Over 2.5 42.88%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 11655
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.29%
  • Goals after 80' 18.54%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips