This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-02 AD Laguna 1-2 Santa Marta


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 63 29 19 6 4 38:16
2 Salamanca UDS 61 29 17 10 2 52:13
3 Tordesillas 57 29 17 6 6 39:19
4 Cul. Leonesa 54 29 15 9 5 44:23
5 Becerril 47 29 14 5 10 33:35
6 Astorga 46 29 12 10 7 34:21
7 Cristo Atl 46 29 12 10 7 33:23
8 Palencia CF 46 29 12 10 7 24:21
9 Santa Marta 40 29 10 10 9 33:33
10 Burgos Promes. 38 29 10 8 11 27:28
11 Virgen Camino 38 29 10 8 11 31:34
12 Almazán 34 29 9 7 13 28:36
13 Bembibre 30 29 7 9 13 27:37
14 Mirandés II 27 29 6 9 14 23:33
15 Villaralbo 25 29 6 7 16 25:40
16 Diocesanos 23 29 4 11 14 12:32
17 AD Laguna 22 29 6 4 19 21:50
18 Ponferradina I 13 29 2 7 20 19:49
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 34 15 10 4 1 24:7
2 Salamanca UDS 32 15 9 5 1 26:6
3 Tordesillas 30 14 9 3 2 24:9
4 Becerril 29 14 9 2 3 20:16
5 Cul. Leonesa 27 15 8 3 4 21:13
6 Palencia CF 23 14 6 5 3 11:9
7 Almazán 22 15 6 4 5 20:19
8 Cristo Atl 21 15 5 6 4 17:13
9 Burgos Promes. 21 15 6 3 6 16:13
10 Santa Marta 21 14 5 6 3 19:17
11 Astorga 20 14 5 5 4 16:11
12 Virgen Camino 19 14 5 4 5 12:12
13 Mirandés II 15 14 3 6 5 12:14
14 Bembibre 14 15 3 5 7 10:14
15 Villaralbo 12 15 3 3 9 14:24
16 Diocesanos 11 14 2 5 7 6:12
17 AD Laguna 10 15 3 1 11 9:19
18 Ponferradina I 9 14 2 3 9 12:26
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ávila 29 14 9 2 3 14:9
2 Salamanca UDS 29 14 8 5 1 26:7
3 Tordesillas 27 15 8 3 4 15:10
4 Cul. Leonesa 27 14 7 6 1 23:10
5 Astorga 26 15 7 5 3 18:10
6 Cristo Atl 25 14 7 4 3 16:10
7 Palencia CF 23 15 6 5 4 13:12
8 Virgen Camino 19 15 5 4 6 19:22
9 Santa Marta 19 15 5 4 6 14:16
10 Becerril 18 15 5 3 7 13:19
11 Burgos Promes. 17 14 4 5 5 11:15
12 Bembibre 16 14 4 4 6 17:23
13 Villaralbo 13 14 3 4 7 11:16
14 Almazán 12 14 3 3 8 8:17
15 Mirandés II 12 15 3 3 9 11:19
16 AD Laguna 12 14 3 3 8 12:31
17 Diocesanos 12 15 2 6 7 6:20
18 Ponferradina I 4 15 4 11 7:23

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 8 - Group 8

UD Santa Marta
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Santa Marta 1-1 Mirandés II 14º 69''Home
Santa Marta 1-1 Cristo Atl 62''Home
Santa Marta 2-1 Ponferradina I 18º 27''Away
Santa Marta 0-2 Astorga 23''Away
Santa Marta 1-1 Palencia CF 75''Away
Santa Marta 0-0 Cul. Leonesa -
Santa Marta 2-1 Villaralbo 15º 2''Home
Santa Marta 3-2 Bembibre 13º 4''Home
Santa Marta 1-2 Becerril 12''Away
Santa Marta 4-4 Virgen Camino 11º 2''Home
Santa Marta 0-0 Diocesanos 16º -
Santa Marta 1-0 Tordesillas 59''Home
Santa Marta 1-2 Burgos Promes. 10º 3''Away
Santa Marta 2-0 Almazán 12º 16''Home
AD Laguna
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Diocesanos 0-1 AD Laguna 17º 5''Away
Tordesillas 0-1 AD Laguna 17º 81''Away
10º Burgos Promes. 3-0 AD Laguna 17º 30''Home
15º Villaralbo 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 25''Away
12º Almazán 5-0 AD Laguna 17º 9''Home
13º Bembibre 1-1 AD Laguna 17º 48''Away
Becerril 1-0 AD Laguna 17º 2''Home
11º Virgen Camino 2-2 AD Laguna 17º 26''Home
18º Ponferradina I 2-3 AD Laguna 17º 39''Away
Astorga 1-1 AD Laguna 17º 19''Away
Palencia CF 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 7''Home
Cul. Leonesa 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 10''Home
Salamanca UDS 4-0 AD Laguna 17º 2''Home
Ávila 6-0 AD Laguna 17º 3''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

UD Santa Marta
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Santa Marta 1-0 Tordesillas 59''Home
Santa Marta 0-0 Cul. Leonesa -
Santa Marta 1-2 Becerril 12''Away
Santa Marta 0-2 Astorga 23''Away
Santa Marta 1-1 Cristo Atl 62''Home
Santa Marta 1-1 Palencia CF 75''Away
           
Santa Marta 1-2 Burgos Promes. 10º 3''Away
Santa Marta 4-4 Virgen Camino 11º 2''Home
Santa Marta 2-0 Almazán 12º 16''Home
Santa Marta 3-2 Bembibre 13º 4''Home
Santa Marta 1-1 Mirandés II 14º 69''Home
Santa Marta 2-1 Villaralbo 15º 2''Home
Santa Marta 0-0 Diocesanos 16º -
           
Santa Marta 2-1 Ponferradina I 18º 27''Away
AD Laguna
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ávila 6-0 AD Laguna 17º 3''Home
Salamanca UDS 4-0 AD Laguna 17º 2''Home
Tordesillas 0-1 AD Laguna 17º 81''Away
Cul. Leonesa 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 10''Home
Becerril 1-0 AD Laguna 17º 2''Home
Astorga 1-1 AD Laguna 17º 19''Away
           
Palencia CF 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 7''Home
           
10º Burgos Promes. 3-0 AD Laguna 17º 30''Home
11º Virgen Camino 2-2 AD Laguna 17º 26''Home
12º Almazán 5-0 AD Laguna 17º 9''Home
13º Bembibre 1-1 AD Laguna 17º 48''Away
           
15º Villaralbo 2-1 AD Laguna 17º 25''Away
16º Diocesanos 0-1 AD Laguna 17º 5''Away
           
18º Ponferradina I 2-3 AD Laguna 17º 39''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 3 - -
AD Laguna
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 2 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 5 4
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.36 0.93 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 1.21 1.07 1.14
Average goals scored+conceded 2.57 2 2.28
Clean sheets 29% 33% 31%
Failed to score 21% 33% 28%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 40% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 60% 59%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 7 in 14 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 7 57%
Turnarounds 1 in 5 20%
AD Laguna
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.6 0.86 0.72
Average goals conceded each match 1.27 2.21 1.72
Average goals scored+conceded 1.87 3.07 2.44
Clean sheets 27% 14% 21%
Failed to score 53% 36% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 27% 64% 45%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 73% 36% 55%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 14 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 8 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 7
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 8
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 5
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 6
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
UD Santa Marta Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (6)
1-1 21% (3)
0-1 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
3-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-1 21% (3)
2-1 14% (2)
0-0 14% (2)
1-2 14% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
3-2 7% (1)
4-4 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
AD Laguna Away Global
Half time Score
1-1 29% (4)
2-0 21% (3)
1-0 21% (3)
0-0 14% (2)
0-1 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
2-1 21% (3)
0-1 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
3-0 7% (1)
5-0 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
2-3 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
6-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 5-0 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 1-0 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 1-0 La Cuadra
Santa Brígida 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Vitoria 2-0 Beasain
Diocesanos 1-5 Ávila
Santanyí 1-1 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 0-0 Basconia
Pontevedra II 2-1 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 1-1 Beti Onak
Castellón II 4-1 Burriana
Roda 2-3 Utiel
Peña 1-2 Calahorra II
Condal 2-0 Caudal
Virgen Camino 0-0 Becerril
Santa Marta 1-0 AD Laguna
Platges 0-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 1-0 San Ignacio
Huarte 1-0 Subiza
Txantrea 3-2 Oberena
Ponferradina I 0-0 Bembibre
Llosetense 1-2 Felanitx
Manacor 3-1 Arenal
Durango 0-1 Derio
Padura 1-0 Touring
Lagun Onak 2-2 Portugalete
UD Sámano 3-0 Mineros
Albericia 2-1 Revilla
Cortes 0-1 Avance
Ardoi 3-1 Pamplona
Jove 0-0 Castellonense
Gandia 4-0 Torrellano
La Palma 1-2 Ceuta II
Varea 3-2 Berceo
Leioa 0-0 Anaitasuna
Ebro 1-0 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 2-0 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 1-0 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 1-1 Barbadás
Tarancón 1-0 Toledo
Palencia CF 3-1 Almazán
Deusto 3-0 Ondarroa
Lerinés 4-4 Peña Sport
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 0-0 Málaga City
Puente Genil 2-0 Conil
Azuqueca 1-2 Villarrubia
Vianés 2-1 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 1-0 Yaiza
Solares 0-3 Escobedo
Bollullos 2-2 Cartaya
Lucena 1-0 Espeleño
Bouzas 1-2 Polvorín
Calamonte 21/04 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 21/04 Alcorcón II
Trival 21/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 21/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 21/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 21/04 Pozuelo
Gerena 21/04 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 21/04 Minera
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Mallorca II 21/04 Poblense
Viveiro 21/04 Estradense
Guarnizo 21/04 Siete Villas
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 2-2 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 21/04 Canillas
Alcalá 21/04 R Madrid III
Moscardó 21/04 Rayo II
Almería II 21/04 Jaén
Poli Almería 21/04 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 21/04 Huétor Vega
Coria 21/04 Xerez
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 21/04 Cieza
Racing Rioja 21/04 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 21/04 Silva
Portmany 21/04 Constància
Montehermoso 21/04 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 21/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 21/04 Diocesano
Añorga 21/04 Urduliz
Mancha Real 21/04 Melilla
Ibarra 21/04 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Alcúdia 21/04 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 21/04 Montecasillas
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Olot 21/04 Tona
Anguiano 21/04 Logroñés II
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 21/04 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 21/04 Inter Manacor
Alaior 21/04 Collerense
Arzúa 21/04 Paiosaco
Castro 21/04 Bezana
Cartes 21/04 Torina
Tropezón 21/04 Vimenor
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 21/04 Burladés
Illueca 21/04 Borja
Monzón 21/04 Caspe
Cariñena 21/04 Cuarte
Fuentes 21/04 Épila
Silla 21/04 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Pozoblanco 21/04 Utrera
Torrijos 21/04 Conquense
Villarrobledo 21/04 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 21/04 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 21/04 Oyonesa
Tedeón 21/04 La Calzada
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Ejea 21/04 Binéfar
Utrillas 21/04 Calamocha
Acero 21/04 Levante II
Soneja 21/04 Atzeneta
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Algar 21/04 El Palmar
Arnedo 21/04 Alberite
Somozas 21/04 Betanzos
Alondras 21/04 Sarriana
UD Ourense 21/04 Arosa
Naval 21/04 Laredo
Jaraíz 21/04 Castuera
Jerez 21/04 Arroyo
CD Coria 21/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 21/04 Azuaga
Almudévar 21/04 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 21/04 Elche II
Patacona 21/04 Villarreal III
Galapagar 21/04 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 21/04 Motril
Maracena 21/04 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 21/04 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 21/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 21/04 Córdoba II
Quintanar 21/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 21/04 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 21/04 San Clemente
La Solana 21/04 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 21/04 Racing Murcia
Lorca 21/04 Pulpileño
Muleño 21/04 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 21/04 Comillas
Bullense 21/04 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 21/04 Villafranca

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 86% 4746 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.95%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.86%
  • Over 1.5 68.29%
  • Over 2.5 42.84%
  • Over 3.5 22.61%
  • Goals 11392
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.32%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips