This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-03 Cazalegas 2-1 Quintanar


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 62 29 18 8 3 44:16
2 Cazalegas 54 29 16 6 7 44:28
3 Quintanar 51 29 15 6 8 42:23
4 Socuéllamos 48 29 12 12 5 37:24
5 Toledo 46 29 12 10 7 40:24
6 Calvo Sotelo 46 29 12 10 7 38:30
7 Villarrubia 45 29 12 9 8 29:27
8 Azuqueca 40 29 10 10 9 38:35
9 Tarancón 39 29 9 12 8 32:25
10 Albacete II 38 29 10 8 11 39:42
11 Villarrobledo 38 29 10 8 11 25:32
12 Marchamalo 36 29 9 9 11 24:31
13 Huracán 36 29 8 12 9 32:41
14 Villacañas 35 29 9 8 12 27:31
15 La Solana 29 29 7 8 14 27:36
16 Torrijos 21 29 3 12 14 15:34
17 Atl. Tomelloso 20 29 3 11 15 20:46
18 San Clemente 16 29 3 7 19 22:50
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 41 15 13 2 30:5
2 Calvo Sotelo 34 15 10 4 1 27:9
3 Cazalegas 32 15 10 2 3 23:12
4 Quintanar 30 14 9 3 2 28:12
5 Socuéllamos 30 14 9 3 2 24:13
6 Toledo 29 15 8 5 2 26:10
7 Villarrubia 27 14 8 3 3 16:10
8 Villacañas 26 15 8 2 5 19:13
9 Marchamalo 24 15 6 6 3 14:9
10 Villarrobledo 24 14 6 6 2 17:12
11 Azuqueca 23 14 6 5 3 24:15
12 Albacete II 21 15 5 6 4 23:20
13 Huracán 20 15 4 8 3 21:23
14 La Solana 16 14 4 4 6 9:12
15 Atl. Tomelloso 14 14 3 5 6 11:19
16 Tarancón 14 14 3 5 6 10:12
17 Torrijos 13 14 1 10 3 6:10
18 San Clemente 7 15 1 4 10 10:21
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tarancón 25 15 6 7 2 22:13
2 Cazalegas 22 14 6 4 4 21:16
3 Quintanar 21 15 6 3 6 14:11
4 Conquense 21 14 5 6 3 14:11
5 Villarrubia 18 15 4 6 5 13:17
6 Socuéllamos 18 15 3 9 3 13:11
7 Albacete II 17 14 5 2 7 16:22
8 Azuqueca 17 15 4 5 6 14:20
9 Toledo 17 14 4 5 5 14:14
10 Huracán 16 14 4 4 6 11:18
11 Villarrobledo 14 15 4 2 9 8:20
12 La Solana 13 15 3 4 8 18:24
13 Marchamalo 12 14 3 3 8 10:22
14 Calvo Sotelo 12 14 2 6 6 11:21
15 San Clemente 9 14 2 3 9 12:29
16 Villacañas 9 14 1 6 7 8:18
17 Torrijos 8 15 2 2 11 9:24
18 Atl. Tomelloso 6 15 6 9 9:27

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 18 - Group 18

Quintanar del Rey
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Quintanar 3-0 Villarrobledo 11º 72''Home
Quintanar 1-0 Tarancón 44''Home
Quintanar 2-0 Villacañas 14º 59''Home
Quintanar 4-1 Atl. Tomelloso 17º 11''Home
Quintanar 0-2 La Solana 15º 53''Away
Quintanar 2-1 San Clemente 18º 1''Home
Quintanar 2-2 Huracán 13º 31''Home
Quintanar 1-1 Toledo 46''Away
Quintanar 4-1 Villarrubia 19''Home
Quintanar 1-1 Azuqueca 29''Home
Quintanar 2-1 Torrijos 16º 46''Away
Quintanar 0-1 Socuéllamos 70''Away
Quintanar 4-0 Calvo Sotelo 47''Home
Quintanar 2-1 Albacete II 10º 3''Home
Cazalegas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Torrijos 1-1 Cazalegas 38''Away
Socuéllamos 2-1 Cazalegas 5''Home
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Cazalegas 71''Home
10º Albacete II 1-1 Cazalegas 29''Home
13º Huracán 1-1 Cazalegas 10''Home
Toledo 0-2 Cazalegas 78''Away
Villarrubia 1-0 Cazalegas 73''Home
Azuqueca 3-4 Cazalegas 15''Away
Tarancón 2-4 Cazalegas 6''Away
17º Atl. Tomelloso 0-2 Cazalegas 10''Away
15º La Solana 0-1 Cazalegas 51''Away
18º San Clemente 0-3 Cazalegas 26''Away
12º Marchamalo 0-0 Cazalegas -
Conquense 4-1 Cazalegas 37''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Quintanar del Rey
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Quintanar 0-1 Socuéllamos 70''Away
Quintanar 1-1 Toledo 46''Away
Quintanar 4-0 Calvo Sotelo 47''Home
Quintanar 4-1 Villarrubia 19''Home
Quintanar 1-1 Azuqueca 29''Home
Quintanar 1-0 Tarancón 44''Home
Quintanar 2-1 Albacete II 10º 3''Home
Quintanar 3-0 Villarrobledo 11º 72''Home
           
Quintanar 2-2 Huracán 13º 31''Home
Quintanar 2-0 Villacañas 14º 59''Home
Quintanar 0-2 La Solana 15º 53''Away
Quintanar 2-1 Torrijos 16º 46''Away
Quintanar 4-1 Atl. Tomelloso 17º 11''Home
Quintanar 2-1 San Clemente 18º 1''Home
Cazalegas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Conquense 4-1 Cazalegas 37''Away
           
           
Socuéllamos 2-1 Cazalegas 5''Home
Toledo 0-2 Cazalegas 78''Away
Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Cazalegas 71''Home
Villarrubia 1-0 Cazalegas 73''Home
Azuqueca 3-4 Cazalegas 15''Away
Tarancón 2-4 Cazalegas 6''Away
10º Albacete II 1-1 Cazalegas 29''Home
           
12º Marchamalo 0-0 Cazalegas -
13º Huracán 1-1 Cazalegas 10''Home
           
15º La Solana 0-1 Cazalegas 51''Away
16º Torrijos 1-1 Cazalegas 38''Away
17º Atl. Tomelloso 0-2 Cazalegas 10''Away
18º San Clemente 0-3 Cazalegas 26''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 6 1 2
No lose... 4 - -
Cazalegas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 2 5 3
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.93 1.45
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 0.73 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 2.86 1.66 2.24
Clean sheets 29% 53% 41%
Failed to score 14% 33% 24%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 57% 27% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 43% 73% 59%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 10 in 14 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 7 in 10 70%
 ⇒ and wins the match 8 in 10 80%
Turnarounds 1 in 4 25%
Cazalegas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.53 1.5 1.52
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1.14 0.97
Average goals scored+conceded 2.33 2.64 2.49
Clean sheets 60% 36% 48%
Failed to score 13% 21% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 36% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 64% 62%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 8 in 14 57%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 6 in 8 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 8 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 9
61-75 G.Scor 7
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 7
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 6
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 5
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (7)
1-0 36% (5)
2-0 14% (2)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
2-1 21% (3)
4-1 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
3-0 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Cazalegas Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 36% (5)
0-1 29% (4)
1-0 14% (2)
2-0 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-1 21% (3)
1-0 14% (2)
0-2 14% (2)
2-1 7% (1)
3-4 7% (1)
2-4 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
4-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Quintanar and Cazalegas have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Cazalegas.

The last Quintanar match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Villarrubia, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Cazalegas match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Tarancón, and ended in a loss by 1-3.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Panad. Pulido 1-0 La Cuadra
Santa Brígida 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Vitoria 2-0 Beasain
Diocesanos 1-5 Ávila
Santanyí 1-1 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 0-0 Basconia
Pontevedra II 2-1 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 1-1 Beti Onak
Castellón II 4-1 Burriana
Roda 2-3 Utiel
Peña 1-2 Calahorra II
Condal 2-0 Caudal
Virgen Camino 0-0 Becerril
Santa Marta 1-0 AD Laguna
Platges 0-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 1-0 San Ignacio
Huarte 1-0 Subiza
Txantrea 3-2 Oberena
Ponferradina I 0-0 Bembibre
Llosetense 1-2 Felanitx
Manacor 3-1 Arenal
Durango 0-1 Derio
Padura 1-0 Touring
Lagun Onak 2-2 Portugalete
UD Sámano 3-0 Mineros
Albericia 2-1 Revilla
Cortes 0-1 Avance
Ardoi 3-1 Pamplona
Jove 0-0 Castellonense
Gandia 4-0 Torrellano
La Palma 1-2 Ceuta II
Varea 3-2 Berceo
Leioa 0-0 Anaitasuna
Ebro 1-0 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 2-0 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 1-0 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 1-1 Barbadás
Tarancón 1-0 Toledo
Palencia CF 3-1 Almazán
Deusto 3-0 Ondarroa
Lerinés 4-4 Peña Sport
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 0-0 Málaga City
Puente Genil 2-0 Conil
Azuqueca 1-2 Villarrubia
Vianés 2-1 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 1-0 Yaiza
Solares 0-3 Escobedo
Bollullos 2-2 Cartaya
Lucena 1-0 Espeleño
Bouzas 1-2 Polvorín
Calamonte 21/04 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 21/04 Alcorcón II
Trival 21/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 21/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 21/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 21/04 Pozuelo
Gerena 21/04 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 21/04 Minera
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Mallorca II 21/04 Poblense
Viveiro 21/04 Estradense
Guarnizo 21/04 Siete Villas
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 2-2 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 21/04 Canillas
Alcalá 21/04 R Madrid III
Moscardó 21/04 Rayo II
Almería II 21/04 Jaén
Poli Almería 21/04 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 21/04 Huétor Vega
Coria 21/04 Xerez
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 21/04 Cieza
Racing Rioja 21/04 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 21/04 Silva
Portmany 21/04 Constància
Montehermoso 21/04 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 21/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 21/04 Diocesano
Añorga 21/04 Urduliz
Mancha Real 21/04 Melilla
Ibarra 21/04 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Alcúdia 21/04 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 21/04 Montecasillas
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Olot 21/04 Tona
Anguiano 21/04 Logroñés II
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 21/04 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 21/04 Inter Manacor
Alaior 21/04 Collerense
Arzúa 21/04 Paiosaco
Castro 21/04 Bezana
Cartes 21/04 Torina
Tropezón 21/04 Vimenor
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 21/04 Burladés
Illueca 21/04 Borja
Monzón 21/04 Caspe
Cariñena 21/04 Cuarte
Fuentes 21/04 Épila
Silla 21/04 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Pozoblanco 21/04 Utrera
Torrijos 21/04 Conquense
Villarrobledo 21/04 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 21/04 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 21/04 Oyonesa
Tedeón 21/04 La Calzada
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Ejea 21/04 Binéfar
Utrillas 21/04 Calamocha
Acero 21/04 Levante II
Soneja 21/04 Atzeneta
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Algar 21/04 El Palmar
Arnedo 21/04 Alberite
Somozas 21/04 Betanzos
Alondras 21/04 Sarriana
UD Ourense 21/04 Arosa
Naval 21/04 Laredo
Jaraíz 21/04 Castuera
Jerez 21/04 Arroyo
CD Coria 21/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 21/04 Azuaga
Almudévar 21/04 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 21/04 Elche II
Patacona 21/04 Villarreal III
Galapagar 21/04 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 21/04 Motril
Maracena 21/04 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 21/04 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 21/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 21/04 Córdoba II
Quintanar 21/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 21/04 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 21/04 San Clemente
La Solana 21/04 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 21/04 Racing Murcia
Lorca 21/04 Pulpileño
Muleño 21/04 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 21/04 Comillas
Bullense 21/04 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 21/04 Villafranca
Gran Tarajal 24/04 Buzanada

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 86% 4746 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.95%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.86%
  • Over 1.5 68.29%
  • Over 2.5 42.84%
  • Over 3.5 22.61%
  • Goals 11392
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.32%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips