This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-12-03 Derio 0-1 Durango


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 72 29 22 6 1 58:13
2 Beasain 57 29 17 6 6 50:29
3 Portugalete 55 29 16 7 6 45:25
4 Basconia 51 29 14 9 6 44:29
5 Lagun Onak 50 29 14 8 7 33:25
6 Deusto 46 29 12 10 7 37:28
7 Durango 46 29 13 7 9 39:36
8 San Ignacio 42 29 11 9 9 41:34
9 Leioa 40 29 12 4 13 39:41
10 Urduliz 38 29 10 8 11 33:38
11 Padura 35 29 8 11 10 30:40
12 Derio 32 29 8 8 13 27:30
13 Touring 32 29 7 11 11 33:42
14 Deportivo Alavés III 31 29 8 7 14 26:38
15 Anaitasuna 28 29 7 7 15 30:42
16 Pasaia 23 29 6 5 18 14:37
17 Ondarroa 21 29 4 9 16 19:42
18 Añorga 14 29 2 8 19 24:53
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 36 14 11 3 35:7
2 Durango 29 14 9 2 3 24:13
3 Basconia 29 14 9 2 3 24:14
4 Beasain 28 15 8 4 3 28:15
5 Portugalete 26 15 7 5 3 20:12
6 Leioa 24 14 7 3 4 24:17
7 San Ignacio 23 15 6 5 4 26:17
8 Lagun Onak 23 14 7 2 5 17:14
9 Padura 23 15 6 5 4 16:15
10 Deusto 21 14 5 6 3 21:17
11 Urduliz 21 15 6 3 6 12:12
12 Anaitasuna 19 15 5 4 6 20:19
13 Ondarroa 17 15 4 5 6 11:15
14 Deportivo Alavés III 17 14 5 2 7 14:16
15 Pasaia 16 14 4 4 6 8:14
16 Touring 16 15 3 7 5 15:19
17 Derio 16 15 4 4 7 13:15
18 Añorga 10 14 2 4 8 17:26
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 36 15 11 3 1 23:6
2 Beasain 29 14 9 2 3 22:14
3 Portugalete 29 14 9 2 3 25:13
4 Lagun Onak 27 15 7 6 2 16:11
5 Deusto 25 15 7 4 4 16:11
6 Basconia 22 15 5 7 3 20:15
7 San Ignacio 19 14 5 4 5 15:17
8 Durango 17 15 4 5 6 15:23
9 Urduliz 17 14 4 5 5 21:26
10 Leioa 16 15 5 1 9 15:24
11 Touring 16 14 4 4 6 18:23
12 Derio 16 14 4 4 6 14:15
13 Deportivo Alavés III 14 15 3 5 7 12:22
14 Padura 12 14 2 6 6 14:25
15 Anaitasuna 9 14 2 3 9 10:23
16 Pasaia 7 15 2 1 12 6:23
17 Añorga 4 15 4 11 7:27
18 Ondarroa 4 14 4 10 8:27

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Durango
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 3-2 Ondarroa 17º 45''Away
Durango 3-1 Añorga 18º 7''Home
Durango 1-1 Deusto 58''Home
Durango 4-0 Urduliz 10º 24''Home
Durango 0-1 Lagun Onak 9''Away
Durango 1-0 Pasaia 16º 44''Home
Durango 3-1 San Ignacio 5''Away
Durango 0-2 Portugalete 83''Away
Durango 2-0 Anaitasuna 15º 38''Home
Durango 1-2 Basconia 22''Away
Durango 1-0 Deportivo Alavés III 14º 28''Home
Durango 2-1 Leioa 55''Home
Durango 2-1 Vitoria 61''Home
Durango 1-1 Padura 11º 51''Home
Derio
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Vitoria 2-0 Derio 12º 45''Home
11º Padura 1-1 Derio 12º 32''Home
San Ignacio 1-1 Derio 12º 69''Away
Portugalete 0-0 Derio 12º -
10º Urduliz 0-1 Derio 12º 41''Away
17º Ondarroa 0-2 Derio 12º 3''Away
14º Deportivo Alavés III 1-0 Derio 12º 43''Home
Leioa 1-1 Derio 12º 12''Away
Lagun Onak 2-0 Derio 12º 41''Home
16º Pasaia 0-3 Derio 12º 11''Away
13º Touring 2-1 Derio 12º 27''Away
Beasain 1-0 Derio 12º 10''Home
15º Anaitasuna 2-3 Derio 12º 3''Away
Basconia 2-1 Derio 12º 5''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Durango
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 2-1 Vitoria 61''Home
           
Durango 0-2 Portugalete 83''Away
Durango 1-2 Basconia 22''Away
Durango 0-1 Lagun Onak 9''Away
Durango 1-1 Deusto 58''Home
           
Durango 3-1 San Ignacio 5''Away
Durango 2-1 Leioa 55''Home
Durango 4-0 Urduliz 10º 24''Home
Durango 1-1 Padura 11º 51''Home
           
           
Durango 1-0 Deportivo Alavés III 14º 28''Home
Durango 2-0 Anaitasuna 15º 38''Home
Durango 1-0 Pasaia 16º 44''Home
Durango 3-2 Ondarroa 17º 45''Away
Durango 3-1 Añorga 18º 7''Home
Derio
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Vitoria 2-0 Derio 12º 45''Home
Beasain 1-0 Derio 12º 10''Home
Portugalete 0-0 Derio 12º -
Basconia 2-1 Derio 12º 5''Away
Lagun Onak 2-0 Derio 12º 41''Home
           
           
San Ignacio 1-1 Derio 12º 69''Away
Leioa 1-1 Derio 12º 12''Away
10º Urduliz 0-1 Derio 12º 41''Away
11º Padura 1-1 Derio 12º 32''Home
           
13º Touring 2-1 Derio 12º 27''Away
14º Deportivo Alavés III 1-0 Derio 12º 43''Home
15º Anaitasuna 2-3 Derio 12º 3''Away
16º Pasaia 0-3 Derio 12º 11''Away
17º Ondarroa 0-2 Derio 12º 3''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Durango
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 4 3 6
Derio
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 5 2
No draw... 3 1 3
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Durango
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.71 1 1.34
Average goals conceded each match 0.93 1.53 1.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.64 2.53 2.58
Clean sheets 29% 13% 21%
Failed to score 14% 27% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 53% 52%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 47% 48%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 9 in 14 64%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 9 44%
 ⇒ and wins the match 7 in 9 78%
Turnarounds 2 in 5 40%
Derio
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.87 1 0.93
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.07 1.03
Average goals scored+conceded 1.87 2.07 1.96
Clean sheets 40% 29% 34%
Failed to score 40% 36% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 27% 29% 28%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 73% 71% 72%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 8 in 14 57%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 8 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 7
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Durango Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (6)
2-0 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
0-1 14% (2)
1-1 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
3-1 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
2-1 14% (2)
3-2 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Derio Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 36% (5)
0-0 21% (3)
0-2 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
0-1 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-1 21% (3)
2-0 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
2-1 14% (2)
0-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
2-3 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 5-0 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 1-0 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 1-0 La Cuadra
Santa Brígida 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Vitoria 2-0 Beasain
Diocesanos 1-5 Ávila
Santanyí 20/04 Binissalem
Deportivo Alavés III 0-0 Basconia
Pontevedra II 20/04 Bergantiños
Bidezarra 20/04 Beti Onak
Castellón II 4-1 Burriana
Roda 2-3 Utiel
Peña 1-2 Calahorra II
Condal 2-0 Caudal
Virgen Camino 0-0 Becerril
Santa Marta 1-0 AD Laguna
Platges 0-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Pasaia 1-0 San Ignacio
Huarte 1-0 Subiza
Txantrea 3-2 Oberena
Ponferradina I 0-0 Bembibre
Llosetense 1-2 Felanitx
Manacor 3-1 Arenal
Durango 0-1 Derio
Padura 1-0 Touring
Lagun Onak 2-2 Portugalete
UD Sámano 3-0 Mineros
Albericia 20/04 Revilla
Cortes 0-1 Avance
Ardoi 3-1 Pamplona
Jove 20/04 Castellonense
Gandia 4-0 Torrellano
La Palma 1-2 Ceuta II
Varea 20/04 Berceo
Leioa 0-0 Anaitasuna
Ebro 1-0 Huesca II
Burgos Promes. 0-2 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 2-0 Villaralbo
Mirandés II 1-0 Cristo Atl
Celta de Vigo III 1-1 Barbadás
Tarancón 1-0 Toledo
Palencia CF 3-1 Almazán
Deusto 3-0 Ondarroa
Lerinés 20/04 Peña Sport
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Tájar
Torre del Mar 0-0 Málaga City
Puente Genil 2-0 Conil
Azuqueca 1-2 Villarrubia
Vianés 2-1 River Ebro
San Bartolomé 1-0 Yaiza
Solares 0-3 Escobedo
Bollullos 2-2 Cartaya
Lucena 1-0 Espeleño
Bouzas 1-2 Polvorín
Calamonte 21/04 Fuente Cantos
Torrejón 21/04 Alcorcón II
Trival 21/04 Villanueva
AD Parla 21/04 Móstoles
Collado Villal 21/04 Tres Cantos
Leganés II 21/04 Pozuelo
Gerena 21/04 Sevilla III
Unión Molinense 21/04 Minera
Grama 21/04 Pobla
Lenense 21/04 Llanera
Gijón 21/04 Praviano
Gijón II 21/04 Llanes
Real Titánico 21/04 Barcia
Lealtad 21/04 Ceares
Mallorca II 21/04 Poblense
Viveiro 21/04 Estradense
Guarnizo 21/04 Siete Villas
Prat 21/04 Reddis
Rapitenca 2-2 Vilassar
San Cristóbal 21/04 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 21/04 L'Escala
Castelldefels 21/04 Vilafranca
Las Rozas 21/04 Canillas
Alcalá 21/04 R Madrid III
Moscardó 21/04 Rayo II
Almería II 21/04 Jaén
Poli Almería 21/04 Torreperogil
Torremolinos 21/04 Huétor Vega
Coria 21/04 Xerez
Socuéllamos 21/04 Marchamalo
Tenerife II 21/04 Buzanada
Plus Ultra 21/04 Cieza
Racing Rioja 21/04 Casalarreina
Atlético Arteixo 21/04 Silva
Portmany 21/04 Constància
Montehermoso 21/04 Moralo
Pueblonuevo 21/04 Olivenza
Trujillo 21/04 Diocesano
Añorga 21/04 Urduliz
Mancha Real 21/04 Melilla
Ibarra 21/04 Herbania
Gran Tarajal 21/04 Teror
Las Palmas II 21/04 Arucas
Victoria 21/04 Tamaraceite
Lanzarote 21/04 Marino
Alcúdia 21/04 Mercadal
UCAM Murcia II 21/04 Montecasillas
Velarde 21/04 Colindres
Cantolagua 21/04 Alesves
Olot 21/04 Tona
Anguiano 21/04 Logroñés II
Urraca 21/04 Avilés Stadium
Tordesillas 21/04 Salamanca UDS
Sóller 21/04 Inter Manacor
Alaior 21/04 Collerense
Arzúa 21/04 Paiosaco
Castro 21/04 Bezana
Cartes 21/04 Torina
Tropezón 21/04 Vimenor
Cirbonero 21/04 Beti Kozkor
Lagunak 21/04 Burladés
Illueca 21/04 Borja
Monzón 21/04 Caspe
Cariñena 21/04 Cuarte
Fuentes 21/04 Épila
Silla 21/04 Ontinyent 1931
Mollerussa 21/04 Girona II
Pozoblanco 21/04 Utrera
Torrijos 21/04 Conquense
Villarrobledo 21/04 Villacañas
CAP Murcia 21/04 Balsicas Atlético
Alfaro 21/04 Oyonesa
Tedeón 21/04 La Calzada
Tuilla 21/04 Luarca
Colunga 21/04 L'Entregu
Tamarite 21/04 Fraga
Ejea 21/04 Binéfar
Utrillas 21/04 Calamocha
Acero 21/04 Levante II
Soneja 21/04 Atzeneta
Badalona II 21/04 Montañesa
Algar 21/04 El Palmar
Arnedo 21/04 Alberite
Somozas 21/04 Betanzos
Alondras 21/04 Sarriana
UD Ourense 21/04 Arosa
Naval 21/04 Laredo
Jaraíz 21/04 Castuera
Jerez 21/04 Arroyo
CD Coria 21/04 Don Benito
Valverdeño 21/04 Azuaga
Almudévar 21/04 Belchite
Rayo Ibense 21/04 Elche II
Patacona 21/04 Villarreal III
Galapagar 21/04 Paracuellos
Cd. Torredonj. 21/04 Motril
Maracena 21/04 Arenas de Armilla
Rincón 21/04 Málaga II
Xerez DFC 21/04 Cabecense
Ayamonte 21/04 Córdoba II
Quintanar 21/04 Cazalegas
Atl. Tomelloso 21/04 Huracán
Calvo Sotelo 21/04 San Clemente
La Solana 21/04 Albacete II
UD Caravaca 21/04 Racing Murcia
Lorca 21/04 Pulpileño
Muleño 21/04 Murcia II
Haro Deportivo 21/04 Comillas
Bullense 21/04 Alcantarilla
Don Álvaro 21/04 Villafranca

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 86% 4739 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.95%
  • Draws 28.15%
  • Away team wins 29.9%
  • Over 1.5 68.26%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.6%
  • Goals 11369
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.26%
  • Goals after 80' 18.52%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips