This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Bollullos 3-3 Puente Genil


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 23 11 6 5 15:6
2 Gerena 21 11 6 3 2 18:13
3 Antoniano 18 11 4 6 1 14:10
4 Puente Genil 18 11 5 3 3 18:15
5 Bollullos 17 11 5 2 4 14:15
6 Pozoblanco 17 11 5 2 4 11:13
7 Xerez 16 11 4 4 3 10:6
8 Lucena 15 11 4 3 4 14:11
9 Ceuta II 15 11 4 3 4 13:12
10 Conil 14 11 3 5 3 6:10
11 Sevilla III 13 11 4 1 6 9:12
12 Cartaya 12 11 2 6 3 12:15
13 Coria 11 11 3 2 6 15:14
14 Rota 11 11 3 2 6 7:13
15 Ayamonte 9 11 2 3 6 8:13
16 Espeleño 7 11 1 4 6 7:13
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 13 5 4 1 8:1
2 Lucena 13 6 4 1 1 11:5
3 Conil 12 6 3 3 4:1
4 Gerena 11 5 3 2 11:6
5 Ceuta II 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
6 Antoniano 11 6 3 2 1 8:5
7 Bollullos 11 6 3 2 1 9:7
8 Coria 10 5 3 1 1 11:5
9 Xerez 10 5 3 1 1 7:2
10 Puente Genil 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
11 Pozoblanco 10 5 3 1 1 6:4
12 Rota 10 6 3 1 2 6:5
13 Ayamonte 8 6 2 2 2 6:4
14 Cartaya 8 6 1 5 8:7
15 Sevilla III 4 5 1 1 3 3:6
16 Espeleño 4 5 1 1 3 4:6
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 10 6 2 4 7:5
2 Gerena 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
3 Sevilla III 9 6 3 3 6:6
4 Puente Genil 8 6 2 2 2 10:10
5 Pozoblanco 7 6 2 1 3 5:9
6 Antoniano 7 5 1 4 6:5
7 Bollullos 6 5 2 3 5:8
8 Xerez 6 6 1 3 2 3:4
9 Cartaya 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
10 Ceuta II 4 5 1 1 3 5:8
11 Espeleño 3 6 3 3 3:7
12 Conil 2 5 2 3 2:9
13 Lucena 2 5 2 3 3:6
14 Ayamonte 1 5 1 4 2:9
15 Rota 1 5 1 4 1:8
16 Coria 1 6 1 5 4:9

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 10 - Group 10

Puente Genil
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Puente Genil 2-2 Antoniano 27''Home
Puente Genil 2-0 Rota 14º 46''Home
Puente Genil 2-1 Ayamonte 15º -
Puente Genil 1-0 Coria 13º 89''Home
Puente Genil 1-2 Pozoblanco 43''Home
Bollullos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Espeleño 2-0 Bollullos 42''Home
Antoniano 1-3 Bollullos 24''Away
14º Rota 1-2 Bollullos 23''Away
15º Ayamonte 2-0 Bollullos 50''Home
13º Coria 2-0 Bollullos 5''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Puente Genil
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Puente Genil 2-2 Antoniano 27''Home
           
           
Puente Genil 1-2 Pozoblanco 43''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
Puente Genil 1-0 Coria 13º 89''Home
Puente Genil 2-0 Rota 14º 46''Home
Puente Genil 2-1 Ayamonte 15º -
           
Bollullos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Antoniano 1-3 Bollullos 24''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Coria 2-0 Bollullos 5''Home
14º Rota 1-2 Bollullos 23''Away
15º Ayamonte 2-0 Bollullos 50''Home
16º Espeleño 2-0 Bollullos 42''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Puente Genil
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 2 3
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 3 3
No draw... - - -
No lose... 4 2 4
Bollullos
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 2 1 3
No draw... - 5 -
No lose... 5 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Puente Genil
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.6 1.67 1.64
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.67 1.36
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 3.34 3
Clean sheets 40% 33% 36%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Bollullos
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 1 1.27
Average goals conceded each match 1.17 1.6 1.36
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 2.6 2.63
Clean sheets 33% - 18%
Failed to score 33% 60% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 40% 45%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 60% 55%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Puente Genil Home Global
Half time Score
- 80% (4)
0-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-2 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
2-1 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Bollullos Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
0-0 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-0 60% (3)
1-3 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 17/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 17/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 18/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 18/03 Llosetense
Andratx 18/03 Sóller
Portmany 18/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 18/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 18/03 Collerense
Poblense 18/03 Manacor
Gandia 18/03 Torrent
Levante II 18/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 18/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 18/03 Jove
Atzeneta 18/03 Torrellano
Patacona 18/03 Silla
Roda 18/03 Elche II
Castellón II 18/03 Acero
Becerril 18/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 18/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 18/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 18/03 Unami
Numancia II 18/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 18/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 18/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 18/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 18/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 18/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 18/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 18/03 Subiza
Pamplona 18/03 Lagunak
Cortes 18/03 Alesves
Burladés 18/03 Avance
Pasaia 18/03 Basconia
Durango 18/03 Touring
San Ignacio 18/03 Vitoria
Padura 18/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 18/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 18/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 18/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 18/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 18/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 18/03 Cayón
Castro 18/03 Vimenor
Gama 18/03 UD Sámano
Naval 18/03 Revilla
Tropezón 18/03 Solares
Escudo 18/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 18/03 Torina
Robres 18/03 Caspe
Utrillas 18/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 18/03 Illueca
Épila 18/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 18/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 18/03 Ejea
Binéfar 18/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 18/03 Lealtad
Llanes 18/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 18/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 18/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 18/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 18/03 Llanera
Colunga 18/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 18/03 Condal
Alondras 18/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 18/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 18/03 Choco
Arzúa 18/03 Viveiro
Estradense 18/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 18/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 18/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 18/03 Silva
La Estrella 18/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 18/03 Moralo
Arroyo 18/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 18/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 18/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 18/03 Jerez
Azuaga 18/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 18/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 18/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 18/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 18/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 18/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 18/03 Trival
Paracuellos 18/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 18/03 Canillas
Ursaria 18/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 18/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 18/03 Conquense
Villacañas 18/03 Quintanar
La Solana 18/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 18/03 Illescas
Talavera II 18/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 18/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 18/03 Manchego
Espeleño 18/03 Conil
Sevilla III 18/03 Lucena
Gerena 18/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 18/03 Bollullos
Xerez 18/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 18/03 Rota
Córdoba II 18/03 Antoniano
Coria 18/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 18/03 River Ebro
Comillas 18/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 18/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 18/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 18/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 18/03 Vianés
Varea 18/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 18/03 Yagüe
El Palo 18/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 18/03 Málaga II
Maracena 18/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 18/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 18/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 18/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 18/03 Almería II
Motril 18/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 18/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 18/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 18/03 Minera
El Palmar 18/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 18/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 18/03 Bullense
Águilas 18/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 18/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 18/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips